Sold2016MODERN DESIGN METAL LEG TABLE FLOOR LAMPMetal with a laminate table. 55"h. x 24"w. x 15"d.See Sold Price
Sold2024MCM Umanoff Style Metal Hairpin Floor Lamp TableMid Century Modern Arthur Umanoff style metal hairpin design occasional table with floor lamp extension with vintage shade48 x 17 x 12 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2024Laurel Floor Lamp Table with Circular Glass Tabletop and Warm-Toned Lampshade Contemporary ModernThe Laurel Floor Lamp Table is a mid-century modern design that combines functionality with elegance, featuring a sleek, vertical metal stand that culminates in a circular glass tabletop. Above this,See Sold Price
Sold2022Mid Century Modern Enameled Metal Floor Lamp w BasketMid Century Modern Enameled Metal Floor Lamp w Basket. This Mid-century Modern floor lamp has a striking design, with curved legs and a basket in the middle of the lamp stem. It is made of white enameSee Sold Price
Sold2024Robert Abbey Silverplate Pair Modern Design Metal Table Lamps with Shades 28 inches heightRobert Abbey Silverplate Pair Modern Design Metal Table Lamps with Shades 28 inches height. size: 28 x 15 x 8.5 w/ shadeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Mid-Century Modern Design Metal Adjustable Floor Lamps Height of first 44 with a 38 inchTwo Mid-Century Modern Design Metal Adjustable Floor Lamps 20th Century comprising a copper patina counterweight lamp and a bronze lamp with an adjustable arm. Height of first 44 with a 38 inch counteSee Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Modern Design Adjustable Metal Floor LampItalian Modern Design Adjustable Metal Floor Lamp. [European plug]. Size: max height 57in.See Sold Price
Sold2018BRUTALIST MODERN DESIGN Metal Sculpture Table LampBRUTALIST MODERN DESIGN Metal Sculpture Table Lamp.36 in. overall height.See Sold Price
Sold2023[2] Modern Design Tall Metal Table Lamps with Shades 19 inches height[2] Modern Design Tall Metal Table Lamps with Shades 19 inches height. size: 19 in. x 7.5 in. x 5 in. Terms of Sale - Reminder: All descriptions and titles are solely opinions and do not warrant any gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nambe Modern Design "Leaning" Aluminum Metal Table Lamp 22 in. heightNambe Modern Design "Leaning" Aluminum Metal Table Lamp 22 in. height. Size: base 22 h 7.5 w , shade: 9 x 17 S:BSee Sold Price
Sold2024Modern Design Polished Metal JAX Table Lamp 18.5 in. overall heightModern Design Polished Metal JAX Table Lamp 18.5 in. overall height. size: 18.5 x 9See Sold Price
2015MODERN DESIGN TABLE LAMP, METAL BASE, RECTANGULARMODERN DESIGN TABLE LAMP, METAL BASE, RECTANGULAR SHADE, APPROX 16"H, SKU112.03See Sold Price
Sold2021MODERN DESIGN TABLE LAMP CHROME METAL BASE C.1980A modern design table lamp having large glass bowl and chrome and black metal base circa 1980. Ht: 20.5" Dia: 19.5"See Sold Price
Sold20193 Pc Modern Design Spun Aluminum Floor Lamp Table Lamps3 Pc Modern Design Spun Aluminum Floor Lamp Table Lamps with Saucer Shades. Size: 29 and 67 inches in heightSee Sold Price
Sold2018France and Daverkosen Peter Hvidt Triangle Table.France and Daverkosen Peter Hvidt Triangle Table. Wood Top Tripod Metal Leg Side Table. Modern design.-- Dimensions: H: 17.25 inches: W: 25.5 inches: D: 22.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2018MID-CENTURY MODERN GILT METAL/GLASS "ORB" FLOOR/TABLEMID-CENTURY MODERN GILT METAL/GLASS "ORB" FLOOR/TABLE LAMP, C.1960'S. HEIGHT 26"See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair George Kovacs Brushed Metal Table LampsPair of George Kovacs brushed metal table lamps, missing shade, post-modern design. Measures 25.75"H x 5.25"W. Condition report: Common wear for age and use, Please examine all photos closely. ContactSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tom Dixon Modern Minimalist Design 'Jack' Floor or Table LampTom Dixon (British, b. 1959) Modern Minimalist Design 'Jack' Floor Lamp or Table Lamp in White Resin, Circa 1997 Size: 21" H x 25" W x 24" DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Of Tom Dixon "Jack" Modern Design Floor Lamps, 1959Pair Of Tom Dixon "Jack" Modern Design Floor Lamps Tom Dixon (British, b. 1959) modern minimalist design 'Jack' floor lamp or table lamp in white resin, circa 1997. Late 20th Century Size: 21 x 25 xSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mid-century Industrial Adjustable Metal Floor LampMid-century Modern industrial adjustable metal floor lamp. Tripod legs and extendable lamp arm. Subdued brown color would look great in a variety of treatment, and can be adjusted for a variety of useSee Sold Price
Sold2024Arteluce Lelii Italian Modern Triennale Floor LampA vintage Italian designer Triennale floor lamp designed circa 1960s for Arteluce (Italy) by Angelo Lelii (1911-1989). An iconic Mid Century Modern design in chrome metal and brass. Original tricolorSee Sold Price
Sold2024Modern Chrome Floor LampModern Chrome Floor LampModern Chrome Floor Lamp. Together with a modern brass and metal table lamp. Used unknown working condition, wear, chrome lamp 62" tall x 17" x 17". and black laSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Glass Top Lamp TablesBrass plated with geometric modern design. Labeled Metal Dimensions, Miller Industries. 22.5W X 20"D X 15"H"See Sold Price
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Modern Mixed Metal Bowed Arm Floor Lamp. Small Metal Frame Glass Table Top. DESIGN INSTITUTE of AMERUS$50
Oct 15Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHStudio Italia Design, 'Curl my Light' table / floor lamp, 2011 (design)€300
5 days LeftBidhausRobert Sonneman Echoes of Vienna Floor Lamp Metal Steel 68in Height 20in Diameter 1987US$10