Sold2016Gucci Vintage Navy Monogram WalletItem: Gucci Vintage Navy Blue GG Monogram Wallet Brand: Gucci Material: Genuine leather Main Closure: Button closure Internal Sections: 1 bill compartment, 4 open pockets, a coin compartment with kissSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Vintage GG Canvas and Leather Shopping ToteGucci Vintage Navy GG Monogram Canvas and Leather Shopping Tote - This rare vintage Shopping Tote from Gucci is crafted of navy GG monogram canvas with navy leather. Measurements: 11 x 10.75 x 2.5 incSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Gucci Navy Monogram Fold Over Clutch BagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Gucci Navy Monogram Fold Over Clutch Bag. With monogrammed pattern, and navy blue trims and handle. Stamped "Gucci of Italy" hallmark. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2016Good Vintage Gucci Navy Blue Monogram Coated CanvasGood Vintage Gucci Navy Blue Monogram Coated Canvas Travel Bag. Serial No: 20-010-4236 under the flap. Comes with its original set of 4 keys with incised Gucci lock. Nice Traveling size: 15" h x 17 1/See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gucci Monogram Canvas WalletVintage Gucci Monogram Canvas Wallet. Measures approx. - 4" wide x 4 1/2" long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gucci Monogram Canvas WalletVintage Gucci Monogram Canvas Wallet. Measures approx. - 3 1/4" high x 7 1/4" long.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Gucci Monogram Canvas WalletVintage Gucci Monogram Canvas Wallet. Measures approx. - 7" high x 3 1/2" wide. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketauctionsinc.com Please review all photos closely. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gucci canvas monogram walletVintage Gucci canvas monogram wallet, c. 1970's, rounded shape with leather interior and trim, logo G canvas, G metal clasp, interior stamped Made in Italy by Gucci, approx. 4"h, 7"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE GUCCI RED ZIP-AROUND MONOGRAM WALLET 8.5"VINTAGE GUCCI RED ZIP-AROUND MONOGRAM WALLET 8.5"- 8.5" X 4.75"- RED TANNED LEATHER- GOLD TONED HARDWARE AND DOUBLE G MONOGRAM- 12 CARD SLOTS AND 3 BILL COMPARTMENTS- ZIPPERED COIN POCKET- MADE IN ITASee Sold Price
Sold20174 Vintage Gucci HandbagsFour (4) vintage Gucci handbags. 1st item: Navy monogram satchel with red/blue center stripe and rolled handles. 2nd item: Tan canvas tote with red/green center stripe and rolled handles. 3rd item: BrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Givenchy Monogram WalletA vintage Givenchy Monogram Wallet. Navy canvas with copper orange monogram, navy leather trim, and lambskin interior. 3 x 4" Property from a Northwest Connecticut collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI VINTAGE UNUSED WALLETGucci vintage UNUSED wallet with signature monogram brown leather trim with outside coin / change section. Interior is fitted foribulls and 6 pockets for cards.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gucci canvas and clip beltVintage Gucci canvas and clip belt, 20th c., navy monogram canvas print on ivory leather with gold tone clip clasps, stamped "Made in Italy by Gucci", size marked 90, 34"l, 2"w strap Provenance: FromSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE GUCCI STUDDED LOGO CANVAS WALLETVintage Gucci wallet, in GG monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, studded logo adornment at front face, exterior coin compartment with snap closure under flap, leather-lined inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci GG Canvas and Leather Large Wallet PurseVintage Gucci Leather and canvas wallet. A GG Black monogram wallet Purse in vintage condition with medium wear and aging . Measures 6.75" x 4.25"See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE GUCCI NAVY AND CREAM SIGNATURE HANDBAGVINTAGE GUCCI NAVY AND CREAM SIGNATURE HANDBAG -Navy signature logo on ivory background-Navy leather trim-11' x 9"-Very good vintage condition-Very good vintage condition-Matching wallet 150ASee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci GG Navy Canvas Leather Market Tote Bag PurseAuthentic Vintage Gucci Italy Accessory Collection handbag shopper purse tote. GG Monogram navy blue canvas and leather. Gold tone hardware. Authenticity number 39.02.061. Bag height 16 in. Bag LengthSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci GG Black Canvas and Purse WalletVintage Gucci canvas and leather wallet. A GG Black monogram strap wallet in vintage condition with medium wear and aging . Measures 7.5" x 3.75" Guaranteed 100% AuthenticSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Gucci WalletVintage Gucci GG blue and beige canvas wallet with navy leather trim and gold toned hardware Original box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Gucci ToteVintage Gucci Accessory Collection monogram large tote Navy blue and tan canvas coated monogram print with navy blue leather trim and signature red and blue striped web straps Measures: 14 1/2 x 13 xSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Maroon Canvas and Leather Wallet PurseVintage Gucci Leather and canvas wallet. A GG monogram Maroon red wallet Purse in vintage condition with medium wear and aging . Measures 5.5" x 3.75"See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Gucci WalletGucci GG monogram canvas black bifold wallet with gold toned hardware Original box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 9 Vintage & Designer WalletsGroup of 9 Vintage & Designer Wallets, to include: 1) Vintage Gucci Bifold Wallet in tan GG monogram canvas & brown leather trim, marked: 030-904-0094, 4.5" x 3" 2) Vintage Gucci Bifold WalletSee Sold Price