Sold2015SIKU - (V7) Opel Rekord 1953, silbergrau/rotV 7.4, Lackierung 100%, sehr gut bis neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2016V 7- Opel Rekord, silbergrauV 7.2, Bodenplattenversion noch ohne Schlepploch, aber bereits mit verstaerkter Stossstangenhalterung, neuwertig (SIKU)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 7 Opel Olympia Rekord119/1A, 119/1D, 119/1G, 119/1H, 119/1J, 119/1K, 119/1L, 185 EUR, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2015Siku, Renault Floride V 161 + Citroen DS 19 V 76 + OpelSiku, Renault Floride V 161 + Citroen DS 19 V 76 + Opel Rekord V 83, W.-Germany, 1:60, plastic, in garage box, windshield of Citroen milky, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold20159 DINKY VEHICLES197 Morris Mini Traveller, 165 Humber Hawk, 198 Rolls Royce Phantom V, 148 Ford Fairlane, 135 Triumph 2000, 148 Ford Fairlane, 177 Opel Kapitan, 187 VW Karmann Ghia, 168 Singer Gazelle, C5-7.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tin Litho Super Jet V-7 Space Fighter JapanTin lithographed battery operated Super Jet V-7 Space Fighter, TN Japan. Approx. 12" long. Battery compartment is clean. Tested and worked well at the time, however needed some coaxing. Shows playwearSee Sold Price
Sold2023Arnold Opel Rekord 6400Tin toy, flywheel drive, function tested, hand-painted, orange, 50ies, Made in Germany, 26,5 cm, very good condition, original boxBlechspielzeug, Schwungrad-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, handlackiert,See Sold Price
Sold2023BANDAI TIN FRICTION OPEL REKORD SEDAN w/ BOXBandai Japan tin friction Opel Rekord Sedan. All original and looks never played with. Friction works. With Box. 10 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2017Opel Rekord P2, gruenblauVorserie um 1963, aehnlich 344/1B, jedoch Karosserie mit vielen Formaenderungen gegenueber Serie (z.B. ohne Blitz im Grill, "OPEL" auf Haube oder Griff am Heck), neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2015Opel Rekord P2 Caravan, gruenlichbeigeSalzsaeuremodell auf Basis 342/1A (rotelfenbein), neuwertig (Wiking umgefaerbtes Modell - Wohltaetigkeitsauktion zugunsten wuenschdirwas)See Sold Price
Sold2022Corgi Toys + Dinky Toys, VW Kafer Police, Jaguar Mark X + Opel RekordCorgi Toys + Dinky Toys, VW Kafer Police, Jaguar Mark X + Opel Rekord, Great Britain, 1:43, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 2+/2See Sold Price
Sold2016Gama, Opel RekordGama Opel Rekord, W.-Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Gama, Opel RekordGama, Opel Rekord, W.-Germany,, mixed constr. friction ok, box C 2, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Opel Rekord A, graublau (Chassis hellbeige)Vorserie um 1975, entspricht Ladegut-Version 345/3 mit Inneneinrichtung und Chassis in Sonderfarbe, neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2016Gama, Opel Rekord Radio AutoGama, Opel Rekord Radio Car, W.-Germany mixed constr., box (1 flap missing), ear phone missing, C 1-See Sold Price
1 day LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers21.34 ctw GIA Cert Tanzanite and Diamond Pendant With Chain - 14KT White GoldUS$1
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsCrystal Flush Mount Chandelier Bedroom Dining Room Bathroom 4 Light Fixture 14"US$10
4 days LeftBidhausWall Sconce Glass Shades Stain Nickel Dining Room Bedroom Bathroom Light FixtureUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsCHANDELIER BLACK MODERN FARMHOUSE KITCHEN ISLAND DINING ROOM FOYER LIGHT FIXTUREUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsWall Sconce Black and Brass Glass Shades Dining Room Bedroom 3 Light Fixture 32"US$10
5 days LeftBidhausWall Sconce Rustic Farmhouse Glass Shades Dining Room Bedroom Light Fixture 20"US$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsWall Sconce Glass Shades Dining Room Bathroom Polished Nickel Light Fixture 27"US$10
6 days LeftBidhausSEMI FLUSH MOUNT LIVING DINING ROOM KITCHEN BEDROOM BATHROOM FOYER LIGHT FIXTUREUS$10
6 days LeftBidhausLARGE ENTRYWAY FOYER LIVING DINING ROOM CRYSTAL CHANDELIER 30 LIGHT FIXTURE 71inUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsCRYSTAL WALL SCONCE BRASS BATHROOM VANITY BEDROOM DINING ROOM 4 LIGHT 26.80 inchUS$10