Sold202214k Solid White Gold Elgin Art Deco Mens Pocket WatchDescribed by:Mandy 1293 5666 Title:14k Solid White Gold Elgin Art Deco Mens Pocket Watch Description:14k Solid White Gold Elgin Art Deco Mens Pocket Watch Here are the Specifications: Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2023Hamilton 10K 14K Gold Filled Case Wristwatches LOTEstate collection lot of 3 Hamilton Tank Style Art Deco men's wrist watches with 10K & 14K gold filled cases with stretch bands. Measure 7" - 7 3/4" in length. All are easily expandable designed to fiSee Sold Price
Sold2018LeCoultre Art Deco Tank Watch 14 KT goldCirca 1940's. 14K gold case made by Divinchenzo & Arienti. Mens watch but can be worn by a modern lady. Overhauled for auction. New reptile band. Approximately 1x1.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018ROLEX Rare Men's 9ct Gold Art Deco Dress Watch, c.1920sTimeless treasure, very rare men's personalized solid 9ct gold Rolex art deco manual hand-wind dress watch, c.1920s. Verified authentic by a master watchmaker. White Rolex dial, painted Arabic numeralSee Sold Price
Sold2022ART DECO 14K 2 CT AMETHYST FILIGREE RING SZ 6ART DECO 14K 2 CT AMETHYST FILIGREE RING SZ 6. BEAUTIFUL NATURAL AMETHYST ON A FILIGREE 14K SOLID GOLD MOUNTING. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PSee Sold Price
Sold2022KEEPSAKE 14K GOLD DIAMOND WEDDING RING & BAND W/ORIG. BOXKEEPSAKE 14K GOLD DIAMOND WEDDING RING & BAND W/ORIG. BOX. A RARE FIND. IT IS IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. SOLID 14K GOLD WITH DIAMONDS. COMES IN THE ORIGINAL ART DECO KEEPSSKE BOC. PLEASE VIESee Sold Price
Sold2016Black Onyx & Pearl Ring W/Diam. & 14K YG AccentsRare Art Deco Carved Black Onyx & 7MM Pearl Ring W/Genuine Diamond Accents set in Solid 14K Yellow Gold - This piece was hand carved of solid black onyx and has a beautiful, genuine 7mm pearl set intoSee Sold Price
Sold2018(2) ART DECO MEN'S GOLD FILLED BULOVA WATCHESTwo of tank style Bulova wristwatches. One is a 17 jewel movement with a 14KT white gold filled case patented July 1927. The other is also a 17 jewel movement with a 14K yellow gold filled case. The cSee Sold Price
Sold2021Erte 0.30ctw Diamond 14K Ring W/Sapphire #78/500Erte Limited Edition 0.30ctw Diamond and Solid 14K Yellow Gold Ring W/Blue Sapphire Accent #78/500 - This lovely ring is a rare piece from the father of Art Deco himself, Romain de Tirtoff (Erte). TheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Erte Citrine & 14K "Mixed Metals" Ring W/DiamondsErte 0.50ct Citrine and Solid 14K Yellow Gold "Mixed Metals" Ring W/Diamond Accents - This lovely ring is a rare piece from the father of Art Deco himself, Romain de Tirtoff (Erte). The bracelet is frSee Sold Price
Sold2022ART DECO 14K GOLD 3/4 TCW DIAMOND & RUBY MENS RING SZART DECO 14K GOLD 3/4 TCW DIAMOND & RUBY MENS RING SZ 9, 6.5 GRAMS. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. RING HAS A CENTER 0.20 CT ROUND DIAMOND THAT IS VS CLARITY AND G COLOR, ACCENTED BY 0.55 TCW OFSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hamilton Art Deco Octagonal 14K YG Men's WristwatchCase and dial in very good original condition. Minor lume loss. Solid gold case, heavy and in fine condition. 17 jewel movement number 986A. Case measures appox. 28mm by 35mm (including lugs).See Sold Price
Sold2016A vintage rare Elaine 10k yellow gold men's wrist watchA vintage rare Elaine 10k gold men's wrist watch. 10k solid yellow gold square case with art deco dial design and guild etching, alalogue display Arabic numerals, fancy hands and second sub-dial. MechSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Sterling & 14K Compact W/Blue SapphiresCartier Art Deco Solid Sterling Silver and 14K Yellow Gold Compact W/Blue Sapphire Accents - This rare find from Cartier is a vintage makeup compact crafted of solid sterling silver with a 14k yellowSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Solid Gold Art Deco Elgin Manual Wristwatch14K Solid Gold Art Deco Elgin Manual Wristwatch, features Arabic numbers and a subsecond hand. Inside case is signed cased and timed by Elgin National Watch Co. 14KT Solid Gold. 15 jewel movement.See Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold Waltham Mens Art Deco Manual Dress WatchMen's Waltham 14k yellow gold manual wind dress wrist watch, circa 1920s. White dial with gold hands and numerals. Case measures 24mm without crown. Brown leather band fits a 5.5 to 8 inch wrist. SHIPSee Sold Price
Sold2016A vintage heavy 14k gold Bulova men's diamond art decoA vintage heavy 14k gold Bulova men's diamond art deco wrist watch, black face with gild numerals and small seconds sub dial, 0.20 ct. diamonds in a chic setting. Stainless steel back stamped serial nSee Sold Price
Sold2020Waltham 14k Colonial Open Face Pocket Watch14k Wadsworth Solid Gold monogrammed Art Deco Style open face case. A.W.W. Co. Size 8, 17j, SN: 27382730. Model of 1924 with unique second dial. some oxidation to dial, overall clear. case VG+, OveralSee Sold Price
Sold202414k white gold filigree Art Deco Diamond CameoVintage from the 1920s Materials: White gold Gemstone: Diamond Style: Art deco Length: 1.75 Inches Gorgeous and minty solid 14k gold Art Deco cameo of a spectacular looking high relief detailed womanSee Sold Price
Sold2020Waltham Art Deco 14k Solid Gold Enamel WatchWaltham Watch Co. (American). Working vintage 14k solid gold wrist watch. Features a solid gold case housing a working 15 jewel movement. The blue enamel bezel is in good condition with minor losses.See Sold Price
Sold2021MOVADO ART DECO 14K GOLD MENS WATCH.Classic 1930s Movado watch with a rectangular curved case in two tone 14k gold, with ribbed bars top and bottom in white gold, dial with gold Arabic hour chapters, seconds sub dial, 15 jewel movement,See Sold Price
Sold2021Longines Art Deco 14K Gold Men's WristwatchExcellent condition, both case and dial. 17 jewel movement number 22LS. Unusual lugs. Works well. Brand new leather band. Case measures approx. 29mm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Longines Art Deco 14K Gold Tank WatchWatch: Longines Art Deco Tank Date: 1928 Material: 14K gold Case Measurement: 19mm x 39mm 17 jewel manual wind In working condition Longines is a luxury watch company based in Saint-Imier, SwitzerlandSee Sold Price
Sold2022THREE MEN'S TANK STYLE 14K SOLID GOLD WRIST WATCHES1. A Hamilton square tank for Western Electric service having white dial and 14k gold case. 2. Lord Elgin tank with champagne dial in 14k gold case. 3. Emerson model with rose dial in 14k gold case. WSee Sold Price
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersMen's Antique Art Deco Solid 14k White Gold Damask Etched Oval Panel CufflinksUS$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Deco 14k White Gold Dual Purple Amethyst Etched Filigree Bypass RingUS$1(1 bid)
6 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Deco 14k Gold Old European Diamond Round Open Milgrain Platter RingUS$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Deco 14k White Gold Open Black Onyx Leaf & Milgrain Etched Scarf PinUS$1
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique 14k Gold & Platinum Round & Oval Black Onyx Wheat Work Dangle EarringsUS$1
6 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Deco 14K White Gold Shell Cameo w/ Filigree Frame Brooch PendantUS$1
Featured5 days LeftJasper52Vintage Patek Philippe 14k Gold Travel Clock Pendant Pocket Watch Estate JewelryUS$9,000
2 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Late Art Deco 14k White Gold.50 ctw Old Diamond Wide Statement Band RingUS$1
2 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Deco 14k White Gold Aquamarine Diamond Open Filigree Bar Pin BroochUS$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Deco 14k Gold GIA Old European Diamond Open Filigree Engagement RingUS$1(1 bid)