Sold2018Eye of Time - Patina Bronze Sculp. - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 7" x 3" x 12" in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Eye of Time - Patina Bronze Sculp. - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 7" x 3" x 12" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Horse - Patina Bronze - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 12" x 11" x 7" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 12" x 4" x 5" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 17"x 7" x 12" in.See Sold Price
2017Patina Bronze Sculpture - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 18" x 4" x 6" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 9" x 4" x 11" in.See Sold Price
Sold2015Salvador Dali Birth of a Human Patinated BronzeSalvador Dali Birth of a Human Patina Bronze Sculpture signed Salvador Dali in the cast. Approx 30 inches tall. Created with the lost wax method. Inspired by Salvadors Dalis Painting. Limited EditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Birth of a Human Patinated BronzeSalvador Dali Birth of a Human Patina Bronze Sculpture signed Salvador Dali in the cast. Approx 30 inches tall. Created with the lost wax method. Inspired by Salvadors Dalis Painting. Limited EditionSee Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Birth of a Human Patinated Bronze Sculpture after DaliSalvador Dali Birth of a Human Patina Bronze Sculpture signed Salvador Dali in the cast. Approx 30 inches tall. Created with the lost wax method. Inspired by Salvadors Dalis Painting. Limited EditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali Birth of a Human Patinated BronzeSalvador Dali Birth of a Human Patina Bronze Sculpture signed Salvador Dali in the cast. Approx 30 inches tall. Created with the lost wax method. Inspired by Salvadors Dalis Painting. Limited EditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Limited Edition Bronze Sculpture - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 13" x 4" x 10" in.See Sold Price
Sold2019EXTREMELY RARE Salvador Dali Stunning Original BronzeExxquisite and very rare Salvador Dali Stunning Original Limited Edition Bronze multi patina .very nice art work . NO RESERVE .See Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali Bas Relief Limited Edition Sculpture "DonSalvador Dali Bas Relief Limited Edition Sculpture "Don Quixote" Bronze patina. In portfolio. Signed in sculpture. Good condition. Folio measures 3" H x 29-1/2" L x 21" W. Shipping: Third party. (estiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Bronze Sculpture - Salvador DaliLimited 57/ 350- After Salvador Dali - Measurements: 14 in H x 5 in x 3.5 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Limited Modern Bronze After Salvador DaliLimited 75/350 - Measurements: 9.5 in H x 9 x 9 in WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Bronze Sculpture After Salvador DaliLimited 4/ 350- After Salvador Dali - Measurements: 10 in L x 8 in H x 3 in WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Modern Bronze Sculpture- Salvador DaliLimited 110/350- After Dali - measurements: 15.5 in L x 8 x 6 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Limited Bronze Sculpture After Salvador DaliLimited 3/350 - Measurements: 16 in H x 9 in LSee Sold Price
May 30Weatherham Estate TreasuresSalvador Dali Patina Integrated Face Bronze Sculpture - 13" x 7"US$500
May 30Kamy INCSalvador Dali Iconic Alice in Wonderland Sculpture Green Patina Bronze Statue SaleUS$345
Jun 06Weatherham Estate TreasuresAbstract Surrealistic Modern Art Resting Man Bronze Bust Sculpture - 18" x 12"US$450
May 25Westmore Galleries and AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited edition hand signed and numbered Lithograph ?APPARATUS AND HAND?US$550