Sold2021Thomas Kinkade Disney PINOCCHIO Canvas Art COAWalt Disney’s PINOCCHIO Wishing Upon a Star- Gallery Wrapped & Reading for Hanging / New Authentic Piece of Gallery Wrapped Art with COA from the Studios of Thomas Kinkade - 10 x 8See Sold Price
Sold2021Disney Pinocchio framed lithograph1993 The Disney Store Exclusive Commemorative Lithograph, matted and framed-Pinocchio and Jiminy Cricket, 13x16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20201939 Walt Disney Masterpiece PINOCCHIO Lithograph w/COA11” X 14” COA & Jacket *This Litho inspired by the Original 1939 Concept Painting* This is Rare but it is Not from 1939See Sold Price
Sold20191939 Walt Disney Masterpiece PINOCCHIO Lithograph w/COA11” X 14” COA & Jacket *This Litho inspired by the Original 1939 Concept Painting* This is Rare but it is Not from 1939See Sold Price
Sold2021Pinocchio.- Dickie JonesPinocchio.- Dickie Jones Colour lithograph of Walt Disney's animated movie Pinocchio (1940), signed and inscribed in blue felt tip "To Michael, best wishes and Hi-Diddle-Dee-Dee, sincerely, Dickie JonSee Sold Price
Sold2019Rare *1939* Walt Disney Masterpiece PINOCCHIORare *1939* Walt Disney Masterpiece PINOCCHIO Lithograph with Jacket *From the Original 1939 Concept Painting* - 11” x 14”See Sold Price
Sold2024Thomas Kinkade Color Lithograph on CanvasThomas Kinkade, American (1958 - 2012) Color Lithograph on Canvas "Disneyland Anniversary" Signed, labels verso, brass tag affixed to frame. COA & ownership pack included with this lot. Measures 24" xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Walt Disney Exclusive Commemorative Pinocchio 1993 Lithograph Signed by Ron DiasWalt Disney Exclusive Commemorative Pinocchio 1993 Lithograph Signed by Ron DiasSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ideal Disney Pinocchio ToyAmerican. Ideal Novelty & Toy Co. Lithograph label marked, "Design & C. by Walt Disney, Made by IDEAL Novelty & Toy Co.". Embossed back of head, lower quarter. 10.25" (h). Complete. Areas of wear, craSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pinocchio Exclusive Commemorative LithographWalt Disney official commemorative lithograph of Pinocchio, printed 1993. Depicting Pinocchio awakening on the workbench.Printed on recycled paper. In the U.S.A. Exclusive Commemorative Lithograph staSee Sold Price
Sold20199 DISNEY MOVIE LITHOGRAPHS9 DISNEY MOVIE LITHOGRAPHS: Lithographs of animation cels in paper sleeves. Aladdin 1993, Pinocchio 1993, pair of identical Snow White 1994, The Fox And The Hound 1994, The Lion King 1995, PocahontasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Thomas Kinkade "Pinocchio Wishes Upon a Star" Disney PrintThomas Kinkade "Pinocchio Wishes Upon a Star" Disney Accent PrintSee Sold Price
Sold2018Walt Disney Publicity Books and Lithographs. (6)Publicity book for Bambi; 1994 Litho for Snow White in original envelope; 1996 lithograph for Toy Story, original envelope; 1993 lithograph for Pinocchio, original envelope; Ltd. Ed. Glo in the Dark MSee Sold Price
Sold2022DISNEY Gallery Wrapped Canvas by THOMAS KINKADE StudiosWalt Disney’s PINOCCHIO Wishing Upon a Star- Gallery Wrapped & Reading for Hanging / New Authentic Piece of Gallery Wrapped Art with COA from the Studios of Thomas Kinkade - 10 x 8See Sold Price
Sold2021DISNEY FILM MEMORABILIA/PRESS KIT LOTLOT OF DISNEY FILM MEMORABILIA & PRESS KITS. LOT INCLUDES A PRESS KITS FOR PINOCCHIO A COMMEMORTIVE LITHOGRAPH & A BOOK ON THE MAKING OF PINOCCHIO. PRODUCTION INFO FOR ALADDIN & SNOW WHITE, THE JUNGLESee Sold Price
Sold2016Disney Movie Lobby Card Lot.Lot includes sets of Pinocchio and Snow White re-releases, A few Mary Poppins Lobby Cards and two early Pinocchio Lithographs.See Sold Price
Sold2022Disney Limited Edition Signed Passing The Pepperoni At Pinocchios Pizzeria LithographWith COA. Signed By Don Williams. 1/4050. 18 x 22 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Walt Disney Pinocchio 1940 Animation Cel 11''x14''Walt Disney Pinocchio 1940 Animation Cel 11''x14'' Sight. Depicting Gepetto in his workshop with Pinocchio under bench and Figaro the Cat at his feet. Original animation cel from movie with hand paintSee Sold Price
2021KAWS Disney Pinocchio & Jiminy Cricket FiguresKAWS (American, born 1974). Disney Medicom Toy made by KAWS (Brian Donnelly). Pinocchio and Jiminy Cricket Figures. Limited Edition. Vinyl figurine statues with reticulating arms that may cover eyes.See Sold Price
Sold2016Disney. Pinocchio 1940.Fantastic Multi Cel Production Set Up on a Courvoisier Wood Veneer Background. Pinocchio, Gepetto and Figaro. Each Cel trimmed to image size. From the original owner 8 5/8" x 11". Sight size. FabulousSee Sold Price
Sold2018KAWS Disney Pinocchio & Jiminy Cricket SculptureKAWS New Jersey, New York,b.1974 KAWS, Disney's Pinocchio and Jiminy Cricket, 2010, edition of 500. Painted cast vinyl 10" x 5" Each stamped on the underside of feet. Published by Medicom Toy, Tokyo.See Sold Price
Sold2024300 Authentic Thomas Kinkade lithographs - Perfect for framing - Bulk lotThis is a collection of rare 300 authentic Thomas Kinkade lithographs 20 images in total (15 each image) Each lithograph has the famous Thomas Kinkade signature in the bottom left and the title of theSee Sold Price
Sold2016Disney. Pinocchio. 1940.Jiminy Cricket Production Cel on Courvoisier Background. 3" x 2 1/4" image. Overall Size 4 1/2" x 4 7/8".See Sold Price
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncDisney, Pinocchio & Jiminy Cricket, Limited Edition sericelUS$150
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncDisney, Pinocchio Limited Edition Sericel Animation Art CelUS$150
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWalt Disney Pinocchio Jiminy Cricket Think Environmentally Watch BUS$1
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2 Vintage Disney Pinocchio Coloring and StorybookUS$1
5 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryDisney PINOCCHIO Limited Edition Sericel Animation Fine ArtUS$10(1 bid)
7 hrs LeftJasper52Disney Bundle (pinocchio, Donald, Bullfighter & Sir. Giles) (1950's) 9x12 Animation ArtworkUS$240
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsManuel Hernandez, "A Day At The Studios" Limited Edition Mixed Media Lithograph from Disney FineUS$100
Oct 10The Rug LifeTHOMAS KINKADE (1958-2012) LITHOGRAPH TITLED LAMPLIGHT MANOR, 28IN X 33IN (71cm x 84cm)US$200