Sold2023DECO 14KT YELLOW GOLD/DIAMOND/SAPPHIRE RING, W. 3.8 DWTDECO 14KT YELLOW GOLD/DIAMOND/SAPPHIRE RING, W. 3.8 DWT, SZ. 8See Sold Price
Sold2023ART DECO 14KT WHITE GOLD/DIAMOND/SAPPHIRE BUCKLE RINGART DECO 14KT WHITE GOLD/DIAMOND/SAPPHIRE BUCKLE RING, W. 5.9 DWT, SZ. 8 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2020Estate 14kt Gold 1 Ct Sapphire Ring w Diamond HaloEstate 14kt Gold 1 Ct Sapphire Ring w Diamond Halo. Sapphire weighs approximately 1.14 carats, surround by diamond halo. Ring size 7 can be resizedSee Sold Price
Sold202114Kt Sapphire Ring w/ Round Brilliant DiamondsA beautiful 14kt Yellow Gold Diamond ring with an oval shape Blue Sapphire stone in the center and 20 round brilliant diamonds set on the sides of the ring. The diamonds weight approx: 0.50cttw. SapphSee Sold Price
Sold202114Kt Diamond Ring w/ Aquamarine & SapphiresA ladies 14kt White Gold Diamond ring. Ring has a round Blue Aquamarine stone in the center, Round blue Sapphires around center stones and round diamonds on the sides. Diamonds weight 0.18cttw. Ring sSee Sold Price
Sold201614kt Moonstone Ring14kt ladies moonstone ring w/diamonds & sapphires, size 8, 4 gramsSee Sold Price
201814kt Rose Gold Pendant w Ruby Sapphire DiamondVintage 14kt Rose Gold Pendant w Ruby Sapphire Diamond w Interlocking Ring Design. Measures 1.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold201814K FOX BROOCH w/ DIAMONDS SAPPHIRES EMERALD RUBY14KT yellow gold sly fox pin holding a cluster of blue sapphire grapes with diamonds on his tail, an emerald in his eye and a ruby nose. It measures 2" long and weighs 17.2 DWT. It is marked 14K and JSee Sold Price
Sold201614KT GOLD RING W/ DIAMOND & PEAR SHAPED SAPPHIRESHOWING A LADIES 14KT GOLD RING WITH DIAMONDS AND PEAR SHAPED SAPPHIRE . SIZE 7 1/2 . AS FOUND ESTATE CONDITION.PLEASE USE PHOTOS AS PART OF THE DESCRIPTION. THE ABSENCE OF A CONDITION REPORT DOES NOTSee Sold Price
Sold2021EXCEPTIONAL DECO 14KT YW/WH GOLD DRAGONFLY BROOCHEXCEPTIONAL DECO 14KT YELLOW/WHITE GOLD DRAGONFLY BROOCH W/ DIAMONDS, STAR SAPPHIRES, RUBIES, EMERALDS & OPALS, C. 1940/50 SIGNED MONOGRAM & JGLJ3The dimensions are as follows:Wing to wing is 2"Head tSee Sold Price
Sold2022ART DECO 14KT WHITE GOLD DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RING, C. 1920ART DECO 14KT WHITE GOLD DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RING (MISSING ONE SAPPHIRE), SZ. 9.5, C. 1920, W. 4.0 GR.See Sold Price
Sold2016JEWELRY. Bug Form Jewelry Grouping.Includes a 14kt yellow gold, sodalite cabochon, sapphire and diamond bug form brooch; a 14kt gold bug jewelry suite including a pair of earrings and matched ring - body of each bug comprised of 2 baroSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tanzanite & Diamond Ring14kt w/g ring containing a oval tanzanite center stone, medium dark, very slightly grayish violetish blue color, approx 2.43Ct with 5 round blue sapphires, approx .60Ctw alternating with 5 round diamoSee Sold Price
Sold2017JEWELRY. Assorted Gold Jewelry Grouping.Includes an 18kt white gold brooch with central sapphire and surround of diamonds; a 14kt gold carved cameo brooch/pendant of a beauty; a 14kt gold ring set with 6 rubies? and diamond accents, size -See Sold Price
Sold2022Size 8.5 Men's Ring, Natural Blue/Gray Star Sapphire Set in 14kt White GoldBeautiful Star, natural blue/gray sapphire approximately 7 carats. Set in a polish white gold ring with a 12.5mm round with small diamonds on the side. Box: 2.25"L x 2.25"W x 2.5"H. #MenRing #StarSappSee Sold Price
Sold201914KT PEARL RING14KT PEARL RING ~ SIGNED SBT. YELLOW GOLD SIZE 7 TAPERED SHANK RING. ROUND WHITE PEARL CENTER W/SIX MELEE DIAMOND ROUNDS AND EIGHT CHANNEL SET BLUE SAPPHIRE GEMSTONES. HIGH POLISH FINISH. 4.0 GRAMS TWSee Sold Price
Sold2022Orange sapphire diamond ring WOrange sapphire diamond ring WG 585/000 with an excellent oval faceted sapphire 1,90 ct, in a bright golden yellow, high transparency and 12 brilliants, together 1,20 ct FineWhite - White (G-H)/VVS-VSSee Sold Price
Sold202214K WHITE STAR SAPPHIRE DIAMOND RING W/ APPRAISALS134007 14K WHITE STAR SAPPHIRE DIAMOND RING W/ APPRAISALS 14k white gold ring with one 17.42ct star sapphire and two 0.22ct triangle diamonds. Comes with two appraisals Mount Dora Estate jewelry CompaSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Y/G sapphire diamond ring w/ GIA report14K Y/G ring, center a fine sea blue Sri Lanka origin sapphire wt. approx. 2.50ct (GIA report), accented with 22 gem quality brilliant cut small diamonds, tdw approx. 0.70ct, wt. 7.3gm, size 6See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14K Yellow Gold 1ct Sapphire Diamond Ring w COAThis is a vintage ladies 14K yellow gold sapphire and diamond ring. The oval sapphire is framed by 40 round brilliant cut diamonds and ten baguette cut diamonds. The diamonds are SI-I clarity and HI cSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF (2) LADYS 14KT DIAMOND RINGS W/ GUARDSWeight- 15.9 grams The solitare diamond ring is size 5.5. The multi diamond ring is 7.25.Shipping U.S. $15 plus insuranceSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Y/G sapphire diamond ring w/ GIA certificate14K Y/G sapphire diamond ring, center a blue sapphire in Sri Lanka origin (GIA certificate), wt. approx. 2.13ct, accented with 14 fine quality brilliant cut diamonds, tdw approx. 0.50ct, wt. 7.4gm, siSee Sold Price
Sold202214KT Sapphire/ Diamond RingA ladies 14kt Yellow Gold Diamond ring. Ring has a Oval shape Sapphire stone in the center and Baguette cut diamonds set around center stone. Diamonds weight approx 1.25ctw. Ring size: 5.00. Total weiSee Sold Price
Sold201614KT SAPPHIRE & DIAMOND RING (6.80 GRAMS)This is a beautiful antique style sapphire & diamond dinner ring. The ring is a size 7.75 and has a domed design set with sapphires and diamonds. The shank of the ring measures approx. 3.20mm at the bSee Sold Price
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersART DECO PLATINUM 1.58 CT DIAMOND SAPPHIRE RING w/ COA, circa 1935 , with an open work design withUS$260(2 bids)
7 days LeftJasper52GIA Certified 4.75ct Natural No Heat Orange Brown Sapphire Diamond Ring 14ktUS$5,000
3 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers1.33 ctw Tanzanite, Sapphire, & Diamond Ring - 14KT White GoldUS$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers1.33 ctw Tanzanite, Sapphire, & Diamond Ring - 14KT White GoldUS$1
19 hrs LeftJasper52GIA Certified 4.09ct Natural Round No Heat Sapphire Diamond Ring Unheated 14ktUS$8,500