Sold2024VINTAGE AMERICAN TIFFANY STERLING SILVER SPOONA vintage American Tiffany sterling silver spoon adorned with an exquisite strawberry pattern delicately crafted onto the top of its handle. Features a gilt decorated bowl. This elegant piece reflectsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Sterling Silver Spoons "Faneuil"(1) Sterling silver berry spoon, (6) Tiffany sterling silver teaspoons, all are monogrammed. Condition consistent with use, 9 troy ozSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY STERLING SILVER SPOON RINGVintage Tiffany Sterling Silver Spoon Ring in the English King Pattern. Size 10.5 in Tiffany Pouch. Weight 15 grams. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STERLING SILVER SPOON ENGLISH KINGTIFFANY STERLING SILVER SPOON ENGLISH KING Large serving spoon. Weight: 3.11 oz Size: 7-7/8"See Sold Price
Sold20174 Tiffany Sterling Silver Spoons4 Tiffany Sterling Silver Spoons Weight: 122 grams ÂSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Gorham Sterling "Florentine" Toddy LadleIn the Florentine-Florenz pattern of 1901. 15"l. Together with a Tiffany sterling silver spoon, 6"l, a pair of sterling silver sugar tongs, and a boxed set of W S Sorensen "Golden Crown" sterling silvSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Sterling SilverLot (2) Tiffany sterling silver spoons. 222 grams. 9" L..See Sold Price
Sold202319TH CENTURY TIFFANY STERLING SILVER SERVING SPOON, 4.66 TROY OUNCES19TH CENTURY TIFFANY STERLING SILVER SERVING SPOON, 4.66 TROY OUNCESSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Spoon Server LOT 230gAn estate collection of six (6) sterling silver items by Tiffany & Co. Includes: two (2) small sugar or mustard spoons; two (2) colander strainers with handles; one (1) candle snuffer with handle; andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Sterling Silver Serving SpoonStrawberry Vine pattern 9 1/2" long, 4 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Group of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Spoonsincluding a casserole spoon in the "San Lorenzo" pattern with period "ELL" monogram (9.25 in.); and a set of (12) "King William - Antique Engraved" spoons with period "D" monogram (5 1/8 in.). 9.2 totSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set 6 Antq Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver SpoonsSet of 6 antiques Tiffany and Co sterling silver spoons. Scalloped spoon with raised scroll motif and monogram handles. Trademarked to undersides. Marked sterling. Additional mark reads Patent 1860. MSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Sterling Silver Tomato SpoonTiffany sterling silver tomato spoon. 2.655 ozt. [7 7/8" L]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SPOON9 oz. TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SERVING SPOON 9" L NOT MONOGRAMMEDSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antq Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Spoon Pat. 1867Antique Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving spoon with etched monogram and raised scroll pattern on handle. Trademarked to underside. Marked sterling. Additional mark reads J. P. Patent 1867. MeasureSee Sold Price
Sold2021ELSA PERETTI TIFFANY STERLING SILVER BABY SPOONMarked. Weight: 1.075ozt Dimensions: L 4" Condition: Signs of normal use.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Sterling Silver Serving Spoon [94 Grams]Tiffany and Co. sterling silver serving spoon. Stamped 1905 on back of handle. Shell design. Measures 8.5 in. long. Weighs 94 grams. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via emaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Two (2) Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver SpoonsTwo Tiffany & Co. sterling silver spoons. One celebrating the Hudson Fulton Celebration and second a child spoon (inscribed). Total weight: 2.3 avg. oz.See Sold Price
Sold2016Two Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Spoons in BoxesTwo Tiffany & Co Sterling Spoons. Each spoon with a unique design. The larger which measures 6 inches in length has a frog and butterfly detail at the top. The smaller has a rabbit head with flowers eSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver SpoonHandle with Roman soldier in profile. Vermeil bowl, Monogrammed on verso. 2 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold202112 TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SPOONS 35.5 TRA twelve piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver large soup spoons, monogrammed. Total weight: 35.5 troy oz. 7.75"See Sold Price
Sold202112 TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SPOONS 38.02 TRA twelve piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver large tablespoons, monogrammed. Total weight: 38.02 troy oz. 8.5"See Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Sterling Silver Demitasse Spoon Lap Over Edge Mixed Metals 4.75in Gold LeavesUS$10
223 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTiffany Sterling Silver Berry Spoon Vine Pattern 8.75in Grapevine MotifUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Sterling Silver Serving Spoon Vine Pattern 8.75in Grapevine MotifUS$10