Sold2021Vintage 14k Gold Bangle BraceletVintage 14k gold etched hinged bangle bracelet Interior circumference: 6 3/4", width: 3/8", total weight: 14.5 grams Provenance: The Estate of Coleman and Judy Renick We happily provide seaSee Sold Price
Sold202114K YELLOW GOLD VINTAGE BANGLE BRACELET.American, 4th quarter - 20th century. 14K yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet, satin finish with etched foliate design. Safety extension bar stamped "14K", bracelet tested 14K with x-ray metal tester.See Sold Price
Sold2018FINE14k Gold Chinese Green Jade Bangle BraceletFine Chinese jade hinged bangle bracelet. Crafted of 14k gold and jade. Features an etched decorated gold closure and hinge attached to 8mm wide green jade segments. Weighs 32.3 grams. Measures 6 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021Diamond and 14K Bangle BraceletVintage Approx. 1.50 Carat TW Pave Set Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet with Geometric Etched Design. Diamonds G-H color, VS1-VS2 clarity. Stamped 14K. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold202214k yellow Bangle Bracelet14k yellow Bangle Bracelet, tested, hinged with etched leaf pattern, 5/8" wide, 2 1/4" interior d, 7.2 DWT. [1] CONDITION: Used cond. with some dented areas.See Sold Price
Sold20222 - 14K Yellow Gold Bracelets2 - 14K yellow gold bracelets. Oval hinged bangle with etched details, 7 1/2" long, marked 14K. Oval hinged bangle wide cuff, dented and cloudy, 14K. 38.5 grams total weight,See Sold Price
Sold202214K YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELETHinged with etched design; [5.89 dwt]; L-8", VG-EXSee Sold Price
Sold18k Yellow Gold Etched Hinged Bangle Bracelet18k Yellow Gold Etched Hinged Bangle Bracelet: Stunning etched gold bracelet. Weight is 24.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) 14K HINGED BANGLE BRACELETS – CORAL & LAPISeach in carved design set with 3 oval (4x6mm) stones, lapis bracelet with minor dent above safety chain link, in yellow gold, stamped 14K, each inner circumference approx. 6.5in., gross weight 22.9gmsSee Sold Price
Sold2022ITALIAN 14K HINGED BANGLE BRACELETheight 5mm, interior approx. 2x2.3in., in yellow gold, stamped '14Kt Italy', 14.5gms.See Sold Price
Sold2022.14K HINGED BANGLE BRACELETwith black enameled accents, height 10mm, interior diameter 2.2mm, in yellow textured gold, tests 14K, 12gms.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique 19 Karat Yellow Gold Etched Hinged BangleAntique 19 Karat Yellow Gold Etched Hinged Bangle Bracelet. Stamped 19K, hallmarked. Good antique condition. Measures 2-3/8" interior diameter, 5/8" W. Approx. weight: 34.1 grams. Shipping $30.00 (estSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Silver Tone Etched Bangle BraceletVintage silver tone etched hinged bangle bracelet. Measures approx. 2 inches wide. Band measures approx. 5/8 inches wide. Jewelry, Estate jewelry, costume jewelry, cocktail jewelry, fashion jewelry, aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Diamond Etched Bangle BraceletSterling silver diamond etched hinged bangle bracelet with safety chain | Measurement: 2.3” diameter, 7mm widthSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lady's 14k Diamond Hinged Bangle Bracelet 1.5''x2''.Lady's 14k Diamond Hinged Bangle Bracelet 1.5''x2''. Includes (24) round brilliant cut diamonds of an estimated 4.08ctw, clarity SI-2 color G average. It weighs 30.5 grams and is marked 14K. Current 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Etched 14k Gold Bangle BraceletEtched 14k Gold Bangle Bracelet ,/p> Marked 'BAB / 14k'. 6 1/4 in. (interior dimensions), 13.6 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold202214K PEARL HINGED BANGLE BRACELETset with 7 (6mm) pearls, accented with 12 (3mm) pearls, bracelet height 10mm, interior 1.9x2.2in., circumference approx. 6.5in., in yellow gold, tests 14K, safety catch, 27.4gms.See Sold Price
Sold201814K DIAMOND HINGED BANGLE BRACELET14K DIAMOND HINGED BANGLE BRACELET set with 66 round diamonds approx. 1.25 carats, in white gold stamped 14K, safety chain and catch, height .75in., interior measures 2.6x1.9in., 18.4gms.See Sold Price
Sold201814k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet Having an engraved and monogrammed design on the front; marked '14k' inside band Length: 7.00 inches (inside band) Weight: 18.00 dwts. Category: Fine Jewelry > 14k GoldSee Sold Price
Sold202014K HINGED LAPIS BANGLE BRACELETset with 7 oval lapis stones within a carved setting, center stone approx. 13x7mm, interior measures approx. 1.9x2.2in., bracelet height 7.8mm, overall good condition, in yellow gold, stamped 14K, safSee Sold Price
950 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K White Gold Etched Textured Faceted 6.5" Open Slip On Bangle BraceletUS$1
May 18Richard Stedman Estate Services LLCDiamond Set 14k Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet 11.2Tg 6.375in Interior Circumference WithUS$450
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold 0.52 ctw Diamond Garnet Pearl Hinged Open Bangle BraceleUS$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold Opal & Pearl Textured Floral Open Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$1
7 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Black Onyx Hand Engraved Floral Work Hinged Bangle BraceletUS$1
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Kid's Child's Etched Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 4.39 GramsUS$340