Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Kachina Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Kachina Ring Sz. 6.5. Sterling silver, turquoise. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral squash blossom design ring in size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This one of a kind, Museum qualitSee Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SZ 13 3/4HUGE VINTAGE ESTATE TESTED STERLING. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 23MM BY 20MM WIDE. WEIGHS 13.6 GRAMS. SIZE 13 3/4. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise StatementFor your consideration is this stunning Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver turquoise ring size 6 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional Navajo hand etched trSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Royston TurquoiseFor your consideration is this spectacular Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Royston turquoise ring size 6 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional Navajo desSee Sold Price
2016Native American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver KingmanFor your consideration is this exquisite vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, Kingman mine turquoise butterfly ring in size 6. The ring features an intricately hand etched vintage butterfly designSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 KingmanFor your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Kingman mine turquoise ring size 6.5 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional NavSee Sold Price
Sold2017Navajo Old Pawn Native American Sterling Silver KingmanFor your consideration is this exquisite, one of a kind vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, Kingman mine turquoise and Mediterranean coral cabochons ring size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver InlayOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver, mother of pearl and turquoise inlay ring in size 6. Excellent craftsmanship and attention to detail, beautiful natural stone inlay. Measures about 2" long on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise MediterraneanFor your consideration is this stunning Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise, Mediterranean branch coral cactus blossom design ring size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulousSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 7.5Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, double Kingman turquoise ring in size 7.5. Excellent craftsmanship and attention to detail. Traditional squash blossom design. Beautiful Kingman stones. Measures aboutSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver TurquoiseOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Stunning quality collector piece, squash blossom design. 2" tall, previously polished, some patina. Weighs about 15 Gr, size 6. Unmarked as most vintage NativeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Native American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver KingmanFor your consideration is this exquisite vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, Kingman mine turquoise, and mother of pearl cabochons ring in size 5.5- 6. The ring features an intricately hand etcheSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Jewelry - (2)Old NavajoVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Jewelry - (2)Old Navajo Turquoise Bracelet, (2)Rings Sz 6 / 7, Zuni Wing Knife Man Pin/Brooch, Total Wgt 83.92gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Green Blue Turquoise MotherFor your consideration is this stunning vintage old pawn Navajo sterling silver green Carico Lake mine turquoise, blue turquoise, and Mother of Pear ring in size 6 in wonderful vintage condition. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise, squash blossom design. 1 1/8" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Ring Size 6 VintageFor your consideration is this exquisite, rare Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver, Kingman turquoise, Mediterranean coral statement ring in wonderful vintage condition. This superb statemSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise StatementFor your consideration is this exceptional vintage Navajo sterling silver and southwestern mines double turquoise in size 6 in wonderful vintage condition. The ring features an intricate, traditionalSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Kingman RingOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Sz. 9. 2" tall. Sterling silver, excellent craftsmanship. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5. Weighs about 15 gr., Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 5.5. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise RingInteresting multi layered pear shaped shadowbox styled setting highlights round snake eye pieces of bright blue turquoise. Old Pawn, no receipt. Size 6 1/4See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Navajo Slave Bracelet RingOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and Kingman mine turquoise slave style bracelet with ring. The ring is size 8 and the bracelet is 1" wide by 6" inside circumference. The bracelet is adjustable. MarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz.Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 12. Weighs about 30 gr. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Jun 16Modern JewelryVINTAGE BEAUTIFUL NAVAJO STERLING SILVER DOUBLE NUGGET TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6US$205
4 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise beaded & Sterling Silver gem stone Necklace 18"US$98
3 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Andrew Vandever.US$20(1 bid)
3 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Jerryson Henio.US$20