Sold2023Robert Kuhn Painting "The Fly Fishing Lesson"signed Kuhn, acrylic and gouache on paperboard. Painting size 12 3/8" x 15"See Sold Price
Sold2022ROBERT EDWARD KUHN (American, 20th century). Girl With Bubble, Sculpture of welded metal. SignedROBERT EDWARD KUHN (American, 20th century). Girl With Bubble, Sculpture of welded metal. Signed at base. - Sculpture Height: 16"; base: 1.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022ROBERT EDWARD KUHN. (American, 20th century). FIGURE UNFURLING RUG, signed on base. Bronze withROBERT EDWARD KUHN. (American, 20th century). FIGURE UNFURLING RUG, signed on base. Bronze with rust and bronzed patina - H: 14 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Robert Edward Kuhn Contemporary Art Modern Sculpture of a Hessian DrummerRobert Edward Kuhn (American 20th Century) Contemporary Art Modern Sculpture of Hessian Drummer, signed Robert E. Kuhn Height 20 in. Base 6 in. x 12 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Robert E. Kuhn Cubist Wood Sculpture Woman's HeadCarved wood head on a carved stone base, this piece was created circa 1950-1960 according to the artist's son. Signed in ink on the bottom felt, in excellent original condition as shown.See Sold Price
Sold2022ROBERT E. KUHN (American, 1917 - 2000). The Cello Player, Painted bronze statue. Signed on base.ROBERT E. KUHN (American, 1917 - 2000). The Cello Player, Painted bronze statue. Signed on base.See Sold Price
Sold2016Robert E. Kuhn Metal SculptureRobert E. Kuhn metal sculpture. Depicts three girls, one jumping rope. Signed "Robert E. Kuhn" on the base. [12" H x 13 3/4" W x 5" D].See Sold Price
Sold2018Robert E. Kuhn, Violin PlayerRobert E. Kuhn (American, 20th century) Violin Player painted bronze signed 31"h x 10"w x 11"dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Original Robert Stephan~ Jon Kuhn 4" Glass Cube SculptureOriginal Robert Stephan~ Jon Kuhn 4" Glass Cube Sculpture. This ‘cube’ is approximately 4” in all dimensions, and the silver rotating base is included. (Not the black motorized turnSee Sold Price
Sold20232010 Green Bay Packers Autographed HelmetSigned 2010 Green Bay Packers Helmet. Signed by: Aaron Rodgers, Ryan Grant, John Kuhn, Charlie Peprah, Nick Collins, Sam Shields, Morgan Burnett, Robert Francois, A.J. Hawk, Frank Zombo, Brad Jones, BSee Sold Price
Sold20232010 Green Bay Packers Autographed HelmetSigned 2010 Green Bay Packers Helmet. Signed by: Aaron Rodgers, Ryan Grant, John Kuhn, Charlie Peprah, Nick Collins, Sam Shields, Morgan Burnett, Robert Francois, A.J. Hawk, Frank Zombo, Brad Jones, BSee Sold Price
Sold2020PR FAMILLE-ROSE 'BALSAM PEAR' BOWLS W/ DAOGUANG MARKS(1821-1850) Provenance - Private Estate Polychrome foliate and fruit mark Height- 2 1/4" Diameter- 4 1/4"https://youtu.be/vDmAHHmqDacSee Sold Price
2018VINTAGE CHINESE LACQUERED BOX W/ CARVED HARDSTONEHeight- 12 3/4" Width- 12 1/2" Provenance- single owner private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR OF CHINESE JADE CARVINGS, 19TH C.Including- associated stands. Length of jade- 3 1/8" Total weight of jade- 97 grams In-house shipping available with U.S. Packing cost - $35See Sold Price
Sold2016MING DYNASTY BRONZE CENSER, HSUAN TE MARKHsuan Te chop mark on bottom Height- 7 1/4" Weight- 62.4 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021GOTTARDO PIAZZONI (1872-1945) OIL ON BOARDSight- 6 1/4" x 8 1/2" Overall- 11" x 12" Shipping U.S. $45 plus insuranceSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE CHINESE HUANGHUALI (2) CHAIRS & TABLEwith mixed wood. Height- 39" Width- 27" Height of table- 29 1/2"See Sold Price
20231963 FORD THUNDERBIRDVin#3Y83Z155531 Lic#8CIU688 Miles- 60,429 Repainted- was white, now pink Does run, opertionalSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN NIETO, OIL ON CANVAS- "SITTING BULL"Sight- 24"x 30" Overall- 25" x 31" Shipping U.S. $100 plus insuranceSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE WATERCOLOR IN THE STYLE OF ZHANG DAQIANSight- 18" x 20" Overall- 23" x 29 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2019LADY'S 3.7 CTTW DIAMOND RING W/ APPRAISAL & GIAFeaturing- 3.7cttw diamond set in 18kt white gold ring. Including- appraisal and GIA report. Size- 4.25 Weight of center diamond- 2.46 ctSee Sold Price
Sold2020FREDERICK MILLER, (LONDON) 18TH C. ENAMELED CLOCKwith (8) bell chime musical movement Height- 7 1/2" Width- 5" Depth- 3 1/2" MUST USE THIRD PARTY SHIPPERPlease note: The auction house does not guarantee any of the clocks and watches are running or fSee Sold Price
18 hrs LeftRobert Slawinski Auctioneers, Inc.LADYS SOUTH SEA PEARL NECKLACE W/ 14KT CLASPUS$100(1 bid)
18 hrs LeftRobert Slawinski Auctioneers, Inc.FERDINAND BURGDORFF (1881-1975) OIL ON CANVASUS$3,000(1 bid)
18 hrs LeftRobert Slawinski Auctioneers, Inc.VINTAGE PORCELAIN BABY DOLL W/ ORIGINAL DRESSUS$80(1 bid)
18 hrs LeftRobert Slawinski Auctioneers, Inc.NISSAN 2007 FRONTIER SE CLUB PICK UP TRUCKUS$4,400(1 bid)
18 hrs LeftRobert Slawinski Auctioneers, Inc.IMPERIAL JADE DROP EARRINGS, PLATINUM & DIAMONDSUS$4,400