Sold2019Pablo Picasso Original Limited Edition Bronze 1947Exquisite and rare Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Standing Woman", 1947. Very Low edition . 11/30See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso Original Limited Edition Bronze 1948 EDITExquisite and rare Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Standing Woman", 1948. Very Low edition . 30 EDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso Original Limited Edition Bronze 1948 EDITExquisite and rare Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Standing Woman", 1948. Very Low edition . 4/30 EDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo Picasso Original Limited Edition Bronze 1947Exquisite and rare Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Standing Woman", 1947. Very Low edition .See Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo Picasso Original Limited Edition Bronze 1947Exquisite and rare Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Standing Woman", 1947. Very Low edition . NO RESERVE ,See Sold Price
Sold2019Extremely Rare Pablo Picasso Original Bronze Of 8/50 EDExtremely Rare Pablo Picasso Original Edition Of 8/50 Bronze of lady which is stunning 8/5017 Inches hight Wonderful Picasso sculpture !!!See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signedPablo Picasso Limited Edition Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered from 1954 Verve Collection Custom framed and includes certificate 75 in the total editionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Verve Collection Limited Edition OriginalPablo Picasso Limited Edition Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered from 1954 Verve Collection Custom framed and includes certificate 75 in the total editionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered from the Verve Collection 1954.Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered from 1954 Verve Collection Custom framed and includes certificate 75 in the total editionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Limited Edition Bronze Sculpture - Pablo PicassoLimited Edition, Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Hand Signed, Size Approx. 15" x 8" x 7" in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso Madoura Studio Pottery Wood Owl VasePablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973). Guaranteed Authentic. Original limited edition art pottery sculptural vase made at the Madoura Pottery studio. "Chouette or Wood Owl" crafted of white body potterySee Sold Price
Sold2024POSTER AFTER PABLO PICASSO WITH COAPablo Picasso, Spanish, 1881 to 1973, an original limited edition poster, The Organ Player. Signed in the plate, lower left. Completed with a certificate of authenticity, certified by an officer of BCSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso - Original Print, Hand Signed with COAPablo Picasso, Title: Lysistrata, 1934 -Picasso Original Hand Signed Limited Edition Print in Excellent condition for the year printed - COA (Certificate of Authenticity) 27x21cm. Incredible Resale VaSee Sold Price
Sold2023PABLO PICASSO ,ORIGINAL HAND SIGNED PRINTAfter Pablo Picasso, Title: Lysistrata, 1934 -Picasso Original Hand Signed Limited Edition Print in Excellent condition for the year printed - COA (Certificate of Authenticity) . .Print size: 26,5 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso Original Offset LithographBeautiful Pablo Picasso original lithograph, publisher Philippe Leband Eaiterun Paris. Limited edition 178/200. Size: 29.5 x 21 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: (Pablo Ruiz y Picasso), 18See Sold Price
2023LIMITED EDITION PABLO PICASSO MADOURA CERAMIC PLATEAn original limited edition ceramic plate by Galerie Madoura Pottery, a workshop in Vallauris, France. The pottery is well-known for its exclusive Picasso Editions produced in collaboration with PabloSee Sold Price
Sold2024After Pablo Picasso, Original LithographA print from the limited edition series Portraits Imaginaires, dated 4.4.69. Signed in the plated and numbered in pencil 89/250. Dimensions: the sheet size is 26" x 19 3/4&See Sold Price
Sold2022PABLO PICASSO ,ORIGINAL HAND SIGNED PRINT WITH COAPablo Picasso, Title: Portrait of Sylvette David 24 green armachair 1954 -Picasso Original Hand Signed Limited Edition Print in Excellent condition for the year printed - COA (Certificate of AuthenticSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso, original etching, "Grace and Movement"Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Original etching on velin paper, "Untitled" from the suite "Grace and Movement." Signed in the plate, Publisher Luis Grosclaude: Editeur: Zurich Switzerland. Limited editionSee Sold Price
Sold2021PABLO PICASSO (1936-2001) SPANISHRare original Limited Edition Lithograph on Arches wove "La Pique". From the A Los Toros Avec Picasso Suite. Circa 1961. Overall framed 24" x 27".See Sold Price
Sold2018Limited Edition Patina Bronze Sculpture - Pablo PicassoLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 14" x 6" x 6" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Limited Edition Patina Bronze Sculpture - Pablo PicassoLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 14" x 6" x 6" in.See Sold Price
2024Picasso, Centaure Print, Vollard Suite, SignedRARE Original limited edition print of the Pablo Picasso drawing, Centaure, hand signed by Picasso from the Vollard Suite. Paper Size: 17.5 x 13.5 in. Plate dimensions: 10.5 x 7.5 in. Signature: HandSee Sold Price
Sold2024Picasso, Chapeau Fleuris, Vollard Suite, SignedRARE Original limited edition print of the Pablo Picasso drawing, Chapeau Fleuris, hand signed by Picasso from the Vollard Suite. Paper Size: 17.5 x 13.5 in. Plate dimensions: 10.5 x 7.5 in. SignatureSee Sold Price
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Pablo Picasso - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa-D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Pablo Picasso - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe-D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Pablo Picasso - Having Dinner With Marilyn Monroe-D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Pablo Picasso - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa-D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Original Etching Hand signed and numbered Bloch catalogue 226US$12,100
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Original Etching Hand signed and numbered Bloch catalogue 226US$12,100