Sold2020Budweiser Beer Metal Advertising SignBudweiser Beer Metal Advertising Sign . Measures about 19" x 30"See Sold Price
Sold2023LG. VINTAGE METAL BUDWEISER ADVERTISING SIGNLG. VINTAGE METAL BUDWEISER ADVERTISING SIGN - "BUDWEISER KING OF BEERS" WITH LOGO - MARKED "LU - 774 - GOOD OVERALL CONDITION - PLEASE VIEW ALL PHOTOS FOR DETAILS AND CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022Budweiser Beer Neon SignBudweiser beer neon advertising sign, featuring blue and white marlin motif, over stylized lettering reading "Bud", supported on metal stand, in working condition, circa 1995 height 23 in. xSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch advertising tray, lithographAnheuser-Busch advertising tray, lithograph on metal, 16.0" d., Budweiser Lager Beer, Say When, marked: Stelad Signs Passaic Metal Ware Co., Passaic, NJ, white paint added to bottle over lager beer, lSee Sold Price
Sold2022Early SST Budweiser Beer Advertising SignEarly original single sided tin Budweiser Beer advertising sign. Sign is in good condition with some paint loss, bends, and wear from use and age. Displays extremely well with great colors and graphicSee Sold Price
Sold2023Refreshing Buckeye Root Beer Metal Advertising SignRefreshing Buckeye Root Beer Metal Advertising Sign: Single sided sign, Cleveland Fruit and Flavor Co. Measures 24 x 18".See Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Beer Metal Sign Modern Retro 16"x12"Budweiser Beer Metal Sign Modern Retro 16"x12"See Sold Price
Sold2023Miller High Life Beer Metal Advertising Sign Modern RetroMiller High Life Brew Milwaukee Beer Metal Advertising Sign Modern Retro 16"x12 1/2"See Sold Price
Jun 07Dan Morphy AuctionsDOUBLE-SIDED PORCELAIN PABST BEER NEON ADVERTISING SIGN W/ ORIGINAL CANUS$1,200(2 bids)
Jun 07Dan Morphy AuctionsDRINK FROSTIE ROOT BEER PAINTED METAL BOTTLECAP SIGN W/ FROSTIE GRAPHICUS$750(1 bid)
Jun 07Dan Morphy AuctionsDAD'S OLD FASHIONED DRAFT ROOT BEER PAINTED METAL SIGN W/ BOTTLE GRAPHICUS$150(1 bid)
Jun 07Dan Morphy AuctionsDR. SWETT'S ROOT BEER EARLY AMERICAN ROOT BEER PAINTED METAL BOTTLE SIGNUS$500
Jun 07Dan Morphy AuctionsMAGNUS ROOT BEER "SERVING STATION" PAINTED METAL FLANGE SIGN W/ MUG GRAPHICUS$750