Sold2015Vintage Hermes Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletIn Original Box and Bag, Iconic H Motif 57.05 DWT 2 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Pair of Sterling Silver Lima Bangle BraceletsHermes Pair of Solid Sterling Silver Lima Bangle Bracelets - This lot includes (2) solid sterling silver Lima bracelets from Hermes Paris. The Lima bracelet has been a staple with Hermes collectors anSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES COLLIER DE CHIEN BRACELET STERLING SILVER XL BANGLE CUFF CDC w BOXHERMES COLLIER DE CHIEN BRACELET STERLING SILVER XL BANGLE CUFF CDC w BOX Rare Extra Large Authentic HERMES Collier de Chien Bracelet Sterling Silver XL Bangle Cuff; Hallmarked 'HERMES Ag925 A*D XL'See Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES COLLIER DE CHIEN BRACELET STERLING SILVER XL BANGLE CUFF CDC w BOXHERMES COLLIER DE CHIEN BRACELET STERLING SILVER XL BANGLE CUFF CDC w BOX Rare Extra Large Authentic HERMES Collier de Chien Bracelet Sterling Silver XL Bangle Cuff; Hallmarked 'HERMES Ag925 A*D XL'See Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes Sterling Enamel Clic Clac Bangle Bracelethermes sterling enamel clic clac bangle bracelet stunning bracelet in sterling silver (marked) with a lining of yellow and light blue decorative print enamel by hermes twist hinge buckle closure stampSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes Nausicaa Sterling Silver Hinged Cuff BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bangle will fit up to 6 3/4" wrist, measures 32mm at widest points. MARKED: hermes ag925. WEIGHT: 59.5g. Gemstones have not been graded for color and claritySee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Sterling Silver BraceletHermes Sterling Silver Men's Toggle Bracelet.Length: 8.5in Hallmark: Hermes Gross Weight: 124.9 grams / 4.0troy oz Provenance:From a local estate.See Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Sterling Silver Bracelet.Hermes Sterling Silver Bracelet. The sterling silver macaroni link measuring approximately 7 mm in width, completed by a hinged hook clasp, forming a 7 inch bracelet._x000B_ {Gross Weight: 32.2 dwts}See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Sterling Silver BraceletHermes sterling silver bracelet with twisting clasp.1960s Marked on insideSee Sold Price
Sold2015Stingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle braceletStingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle bracelet centering a patinated sterling silver applique, set with black and white single cut diamonds weighing in total approximately 1.39 cts., mounted inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTurquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. 9.56 oz t. 5.75" length.See Sold Price
Sold2019Kalo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Lot of 8METAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelets opening measures approx. 62-69 x 55-60mm. Bracelets width from 3.5 to 6.5mm. MARKED: Hand Wrought Kalo Sterling 19,9 RRB. WEIGHT: 206.8 grams.GemstonesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletAuthentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Inner: 2.1 x 1.6 inch 1.1 Inch wide 5.3 mm depth Sterling silver 39.8 Free Insured shipping. All Items come with a Free White ribbon gift box. ..See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 51GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE Georg Jensen sterling silver bangle Inside Measures 2.62" wide in diameter Bangle measure 3.3mm thick Will fit a 7.25" wrist Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet No. 501METAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 6.75" wrist and is 13.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Georg Jensen 925 Demark 501. WEIGHT: 47 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletModernist sterling silver bangle bracelet, outside diameter 4.75", inside diameter 2.5", inside circumference 8", 1.5" thick. Weight - 289g. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examineSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. 18k Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletGuaranteed Authentic Vintage two tone Tiffany & Co. bangle bracelet. Features a sterling band with hook and loop closure with solid 18k yellow gold embellishments. Measures 7 1/2". Marked 925 18k TiffSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ralph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletRalph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. Marked: Ralph Lauren Sterling. Size: 3 1/2 in. x 1/2 in. ; weight: 2.04 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Sterling Silver BraceletDESCRIPTION: Hermes sterling silver bracelet with a ball and chain clasp on an X form charm. Piece is marked "HERMES" and "925 Ag A*D". Includes original box and cloth sack, each emblazoned with HermeSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETA vintage sterling silver hinged bangle bracelet with 18K yellow gold details by David Yurman. Twisted cord design. Hallmarks DY, Sterling, 18K are on the backside. Weight: 48 grams. David Yurman Inc.See Sold Price
Sold2024Etruscan Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletEtruscan sterling silver hinged bracelet, studded border, marked, circa 1890 length 6.75 in total weight: 42.3 grams Provenance: Property from the estate of life-long antique jewelry collector and pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stephen Dweck Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets, 2Vintage Stephen Dweck sterling silver bangle bracelets, set of two, with all around silver bead detail, both signed 'Stephen Dweck Sterling' and dated. Wider Bracelet: Dated "1995". Circumference 8.06See Sold Price
Sold2016Jade Jadeite Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletFor your consideration is this spectacular vintage green and lavender hues jade bangle bracelet with sterling silver accents and a safety chain in wonderful condition. The bracelet measures 2 1/2" froSee Sold Price
Sold2023GEORG JENSEN Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletSigned GEORG JENSEN sterling silver bangle bracelet. Designer label on band. Marked 925. Measures approx. 2.5 inches wide. Some surface wear consistent with exposure. Total weight 1.06 ozt. GEORG jesnSee Sold Price
12 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsBRAND NEW Gurhan Midnight Bangle Bracelet in Sterling Silver Retails for 550US$5
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.US$20(1 bid)
Jul 10Z's Fine JewelryTiffany & Co Elsa Peretti Sterling Silver Teardrop Bangle BraceletUS$80(4 bids)
18 hrs LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersVINTAGE TIFFANY & CO. 925 STERLING SILVER HINGED BANGLE BRACELET 7in. An Outstanding Vintage TiffanyUS$350
Featured20 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet with safety Chain, 7.25", 5mm wide, Mid-CenturyUS$30