2019Scuola Bolognese, XIX sec. Contadino che si calza unaAcquerello su carta, cm. 29x37,5 Cornice non antica.See Sold Price
Sold2020JOE COLOMBO Una lampada da terra 'Spider' perJOE COLOMBO Una lampada da terra 'Spider' per O-LUCE, 1965. Metallo laccato, metallo cromato, plastica. Attacco della lampadina a baionetta. Altezza cm 140. Letteratura: Domus 432 (novembre 1965), p.See Sold Price
Sold2020JOE COLOMBO Una lampada da tavolo ' 291JOE COLOMBO Una lampada da tavolo ' 291 Spider' per O-LUCE, 1965. Metallo laccato, metallo cromato, plastica. Attacco della lampadina a baionetta. Altezza cm 40. Letteratura: Domus 432 (novembre 1965)See Sold Price
Sold2024JOE COLOMBO, O-LUCE, 1965. Una lampada daJOE COLOMBO, O-LUCE, 1965. Una lampada da tavolo '291 Spider'. Metallo laccato, metallo cromato, plastica. Attacco della lampadina a baionetta. Altezza cm 40. Letteratura: Domus 432 (novembre 1965), pSee Sold Price
Sold2018JOE COLOMBO Una lampada da tavolo ' 291JOE COLOMBO Una lampada da tavolo ' 291 Spider' per O-LUCE, 1965. Metallo laccato, metallo cromato, plastica. Attacco della lampadina a baionetta. Altezza cm 40. Letteratura: Domus 432 (novembre 1965)See Sold Price
Sold2020Confederate 19th Century BayonetteConfederate 19th century bayonette. L 24-1/2". Excellent condition. Some rust on the blade. Pleqse refer to thhis link for high-res images https://www.dropbox.com/sh/7eufrxc0vdjemwz/AAARGGR5agD1CTNK8RSee Sold Price
Sold2023Civil War Bayonette W/ Leather ScabbardAll original, with the original leather scabbard. Remarkable survivor.See Sold Price
Sold2015Figur: Französischer Soldat mit Bajonett, Herend, nachFigur: Französischer Soldat mit Bajonett, Herend, nach 1945 Porzellan, polychrome Bemalung, Goldstaffierung. Bezeichnet: Manufakturmarke, Modellnummer 15780. H 24,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019TWO US BAYONETTE MILITARY KNIVESWith leather sheaths. Steel with wooden handles. First knife measures 17" h x 2 1/2" w x 1" d. Other knife measures 16 5/8" h x 3 1/2" w x 3/4" d.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bayonette - Début XXe siècleBayonette (Début XXe siècle) Description: With scabbard, unmarked, unverified authenticity Dimension (PO): La lame mesure 14 3/4", longueur totale 22 1/2" Dimension (CM): La lame mesure 37.5See Sold Price
Sold2018LOT (12) KNIVES INCLUDING BAYONETTE, JIM PARKER,LOT (12) KNIVES INCLUDING BAYONETTE, JIM PARKER, FOLDING, RAZOR, ETCSee Sold Price
Sold2022BOX OF BAYONETTE 10", COPPER POWDER FLASK AND 1956BOX OF BAYONETTE 10", COPPER POWDER FLASK AND 1956 ALUMINUM LUNCH PAILSee Sold Price