Sold2017Pablo Picasso Attributed Mixed media on PaperPablo Picasso Attributed mixed media on paper 14 1/4 x 11" With COA from Laurence Lefflen Art Appraisal.See Sold Price
2019Pablo Picasso Attributed Mixed Media w/ Gallery StampPablo Picasso Attributed Mixed Media drawing on paper with Galerie Louise Leiris Stamp Dated 1979. Size: 9 x 11 , 19.75 x 21.75 outsider of frameSee Sold Price
Sold2017Attributed to Pablo Picasso (Mixed media on paper)Mixed media on paper 13 1/4" x 10 1/4". COA from Art Experts.See Sold Price
2018Pablo Picasso (ATTR) Mixed media on paperAttributed to Pablo Picasso, mixed media on paper size: 11 1/4 by 9 1/4 inches, this pieces comes with a certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2020PABLO PICASSO Spanish 1881-1973 Oil Portrait ON PAPERMixed media on paper. Signed Pablo Picasso Attributed on lower right dated 14-07-40. 11x15 inch aprox,See Sold Price
Sold2022PABLO PICASSO Spanish 1881-1973 MIXED MEDIA on PaperDescription:'PABLO PICASSO MIXED MEDIA on Paper.Attributed, Signed: Picasso 40, front Right,Canvas size: 24 x 32 inch. Provenance: Christies Stamp,Picasso Stamp,Esther robble gallery labelCondition: GSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Mixed Media / PaperAttributed to Pablo Picasso, it does not have a COA. Medium: mixed media paper. 28 x 24 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: 1881 - 1973. A painter and printmaker who revolutionized western aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amazing Pablo Picasso Mixed Media PaperAttributed to Pablo Picasso, it does not have a COA. Medium: mixed media paper. 23 x 19 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: 1881 - 1973. The Spanish painter, graphic artist and sculptor PablSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Mixed Media PaperAttributed to Pablo Picasso, it does not have a COA. Medium: mixed media/paper, 26 x 22 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: A painter and printmaker who revolutionized western art, Pablo PicSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on PaperAttributed to Pablo Picasso, it does not have a COA. Medium: mixed media, pastel, gouache on paper, 22.5 x 18.5 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: A painter and printmaker who revolutionizeSee Sold Price
Sold2016PABLO PICASSO BLUE PERIOD (MIXED MEDIA ATTRIBUTED)PABLO PICASSO BLUE PERIOD MIXED MEDIA ON HARD PAPER.17 3/4" x 13"See Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso Drawing Cubism Realism Women EarlyPABLO PICASSO ,MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER.DIMENSIONS: 13 1/2\"x 9 \" .PRIVATE COLLECTION.Includes Provenance paperwork. Attributed to: Pablo Ruiz y Picasso, also known as Pablo Picasso (25 October 1881-8 ApSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Women Cubism Spanish ArtPablo Picasso Mixed Media on paper . 12 " X 9" .Private Collection. Attributed to: Pablo Ruiz y Picasso, also known as Pablo Picasso (25 October 1881-8 April 1973), was a Spanish painter, sculptor, prSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso Mixed Media Women Cubism SpanishPABLO PICASSO PORTRAIT//MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER.DIMENSIONS: 15\\\" X 11" \\\" .PRIVATE COLLECTION. Attributed to: Pablo Ruiz y Picasso, also known as Pablo Picasso (25 October 1881-8 April 1973), was a SSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso Cubism Spanish Art (1881-1973)Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on paper . 11 " X 6.75" .Private Collection. Attributed to: Pablo Ruiz y Picasso, also known as Pablo Picasso (25 October 1881-8 April 1973), was a Spanish painter, sculptor,See Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso Mixed Media Women Cubism SpanishPABLO PICASSO PORTRAIT//MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER.DIMENSIONS: 15\\\" X 11" \\\" .PRIVATE COLLECTION. Attributed to: Pablo Ruiz y Picasso, also known as Pablo Picasso (25 October 1881-8 April 1973), was a SSee Sold Price
Sold2017PABLO PICASSO PORTRAIT SPANISH WOMEN CUBISM DRAWING.PABLO PICASSO ,MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER.DIMENSIONS: .5 3/4"x 8 1/2 " .PRIVATE COLLECTION. Attributed to: Pablo Ruiz y Picasso, also known as Pablo Picasso (25 October 1881-8 April 1973), was a Spanish paiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Mixed Media SpanishPablo Picasso mixed media on Paper 10" x 7". Attributed to: Pablo Ruiz y Picasso, also known as Pablo Picasso (25 October 1881-8 April 1973), was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Expressionism Mixed MediaPablo Picasso Mixed Media on paper. 17" x 10.50" Private Collection, FL. Attributed to: Pablo Ruiz y Picasso, also known as Pablo Picasso (25 October 1881-8 April 1973), was a Spanish painter, sculptoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Mixed media/paper, measures 22" X 15"w-Pablo Picasso Mixed media/paper, measures 22" X 15"w- Shipping within U.S.: $99See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Mixed media/paper, measures 7.25" XPablo Picasso Mixed media/paper, measures 7.25" X 9.25"w-.W/frame. Shipping within U.S.: $99See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Mixed media/paper, measures 13.25" XPablo Picasso Mixed media/paper, measures 13.25" X 10"w- Shipping within U.S.: $99See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on paperPrivate Collection 14.5" x 11.5" (Attrib.) with Certificate Pablo Picasso 1881-1973 was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright who spent most of his aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pablo Picasso (mixed media on paper)Mixed media on paper 14 1/4 x 11 1/8" COA Private collection Pablo Picasso (/pɪˈkɑːsoʊ, -ˈkæsoʊ/;[2] Spanish: [ˈpaβlo piˈkaso]; 25 October 1881 – 8See Sold Price
1 day LeftRoyal Treasures Warehouse LLCPablo Picasso Mixed Media Drawing on Paper After (artist)US$300
Jun 04Vintage Art Finder GalleryPablo Picasso after Spanish Cubism mixed media on paper art rooster€700
9 hrs LeftRoyal Treasures Warehouse LLCMixed Media Pablo Picasso Drawing on Paper (After Artist)US$350
9 hrs LeftRoyal Treasures Warehouse LLCMixed Media Pablo Picasso Drawing on Paper (After Artist)US$250
9 hrs LeftRoyal Treasures Warehouse LLCMixed Media Pablo Picasso Drawing on Paper (After Artist)US$200