Sold2017FOOTBALL GREATS - LOT OF 16T.C.G. - Lions Photo, E. Beatty, J. Schrader & othersSee Sold Price
Sold20211951 Bowman Football 16 Different Commons ExA great mid grade lot. These are very colorful cards with clean white borders. Corners have touches to very light wear at worst. Includes #'s 27, 33, 45, 53, 61, 99, 100, 101, 110, 114, 116, 118, 120,See Sold Price
Sold2017FOOTBALL GREATS - LOT OF 9T.C.G. - Rub coin for magic answer. 1 Topps Team Photo, Eagles, B. Layne, E. Stautner, M. Mcgee, J. Richardson, P. Summeral, B. Barnes, J. Unitias & Detroit Banner See Sold Price
Sold2017FOOTBALL GREATS - LOT OF 9T.C.G. - Rub coin for magic answer, B. Starr, P. Summerall, A. Nelson, J. Fortunato, M. Sandusky, B. Barnes, R. Grier, B. Lansford, B. ForesterSee Sold Price
Sold20201970 Topps Football Lot of 16 - Ray Nitschke, Alex1970 Topps Football Lot of 16 - Ray Nitschke, Alex Karras, Norm Snead, Daryle Lamonica, Fred BiletnikoffSee Sold Price
Sold20201969 Topps Football Lot of 16 Cards - Varying1969 Topps Football Lot of 16 Cards - Varying ConditionsSee Sold Price
Sold20231996/1997 Pinnacle Mint Football Lot of 16 Medallions - Jerry Rice, John Elway, Favre, Aikman,1996/1997 Pinnacle Mint Football Lot of 16 Medallions - Jerry Rice, John Elway, Favre, Aikman, Emmitt Smith, Marino - Varying ConditionsSee Sold Price
Sold1976 Topps Football lot of 16 stars, minor stars Blanda conditions vary NFL Raiders vintage1976 Topps Football lot of 16 stars, minor stars Blanda conditions vary NFL Raiders vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 8 ORIGINAL WOOL 1930S-40S COLLEGE FOOTBALL GREAT ORIGINAL LOT OF 8 COLLEGE ITEMS. 6 PENNANTS,GREAT ORIGINAL LOT OF 8 COLLEGE ITEMS. 6 PENNANTS, 1 BANNER & 1 STUFFED WILDCATS DOLLSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 16 Persian, Qajar Islamic Agate Stamp seals ringLot of 16 Persian, Qajar Islamic Agate Stamp seals ring stones. Size 15-30 mm. Great lot of 16 agate Stamp seals with Persian inscriptions some mounted in silver.See Sold Price
Sold202116 Chromolithographs Brunel de Neuville, Cats, 1896Chromolithograph Alfred-Arthur Brunel de Neuville Cats. This is a great lot of 16 chromolithograph prints by Alfred-Arthur Brunel de Neuville (French, 1852-1941). 9 of the prints are titled, "AnxiousSee Sold Price
Sold202016 Used Federal Duck StampsA really great lot of 16 Used Federal Duck Stamps, including a RW4, RW11, RW17, RW19 and more. A great collection!See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 23 Walter Payton Football CardsLot of 23 Walter Payton Football Cards A great lot of Payton Cards.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 16 Original Antique Glass Door Knobs 7 Octagon Pairs 2 LooseGreat original lot of 16 original glass doorknobs seven matching pairs of which there are varying sizes. Too loose non matching.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of 3 Ancient Egyptian Stone Heart Amulets c.700 BCLot of 3 Ancient Egyptian Stone Heart Amulets c.700 BC. Size 27 - 16 mm. Great Lot of Three Stone Heart Amulets. condition: perfect. Provenance: Ex New York City Collection acquired from Bonhams LondoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of 4 Ancient Sasanian Agate Stamp Seals c.5th centLot of 4 Ancient Sasanian Agate Stamp Seals c.5th cent AD. Size 23-16 mm. Great lot of 4 Stamp seals all carved with animals and figure. Condition: wear and worn. Provenance: Ex NYC collection acquireSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot Of 16 Football Donruss Purple Parallel /400 InsertsLot Of 16 Football Donruss Purple Parallel /400 Inserts CardsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Star Football Player Assorted Cards - Lot of 16Star Football Player Assorted Cards - Lot of 16See Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 15 60S 70S NFL FOOTBALL PENNANTS DETROIT LI GREAT ORIGINAL LOT OF 15 DIFFERENT PENNANTSGREAT ORIGINAL LOT OF 15 DIFFERENT PENNANTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022GREAT BRITAIN 1835-1945. A Lot of 16 Silver Coins Very Good-Extra FineGREAT BRITAIN 1835-1945. A Lot of 16 Silver Coins Very Good-Extra Fine 56.5 gms. Silver 20.6 gms. .925 highlighted by 1887 Six Pence & Shilling along with 35.9 gms. .500 highlighted by 1944 ShillingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Great Football Teams Book LotGreat Teams Great Years-7 volumes to include the NY Giants, Pittsburgh Steelers, SF 49ers, Washington Redskins, LA Rams, Detroit Lions and Cleveland Browns. Published in 1973 by MacMillian.See Sold Price
Sold20172017 score football 85 card all rookies great lotfirst round picks stars loadedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 3 Ancient Near Eastern stone Amulets c.3rd MILLELot of 3 Ancient Near Eastern stone Amulets c.3rd MILLENNIUM B.C. Size 16-35 mm. Great lot of 3 Sumerian Stone figural amulets. condition. minor chips otherwise perfect. Provenience: Ex Private New YoSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsCortez Kennedy Signed Seahawks Goal Line Art with PSA/DNA AuthenticationUS$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsKEVIN GREENE LOSANGELES RAMS HOF 16 GAI/COA SIGNED OFFICIAL LICENSED NFL JERSEYUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsJOHN RIGGINS 2015 FLAWLESS GREATS GAME USED DUAL JERSEY AUTO 18/25 SIGNED CARDUS$10
Sep 27Mynt AuctionsJOHN RIGGINS 16 NATIONAL TREASURES JUMBO GAME USED JERSEY AUTOGRAPHED CARD 08/25US$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLAMBEAU FIELD postcard signed by 11 GREEN BAY PACKER Greats (Starr Adderley) BASUS$10