Sold2017Tool box and various toolsTool box and various tools various artists, varnish stool D. BirnbergSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tool Box with ToolsTool box with various tools including plane saws, chisels, drill bits, and brass letter stencils. [Box: 32" W x 9 1/2" D x 10 1/4" H]. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016LUMIDOR METAL TOOL BOX W/ TOOLSLUMIDOR METAL TOOL BOX - VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - SANDERS - SCREWDRIVERS - PLIERS AND MORE - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
Sold2016YELLOW PLASTIC TOOL BOX & TOOLSSMALL YELLOW PLASTIC TOOL BOX - VARIOUS HAND TOOLS AND HARDWARE - HAMMER - GARDEN WEEDER - OLD FLASHLIGHT - GARDEN SNIPPERS - NAILS - PICTURE HANGING KIT - FILES - SCREWDRIVERS AND MORESee Sold Price
Sold2015USED RED METAL TOOL BOX & VARIOUS PULLERSUSED RED METAL TOOL BOX WITH VARIOUS PULLERS INSIDESee Sold Price
Sold20152 BOXES VARIOUS TOOLS2 BOXES VARIOUS TOOLS - BLACK AND DECKER SANDER, 200LB PRESSURE AIR PUMP,AND SEARS 1/2'' SABER SAW/JIG SAWSee Sold Price
Sold2021Toolbox full of various tools, propane, sockets,Toolbox full of various tools, propane, sockets, wrenches etc.See Sold Price
Sold2016GRAY PLASTIC TUFF BOX TOOL BOX W/ TOOLSTUFF BOX GRAY HARD PLASTIC TOOL BOX WITH VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - TOOL BOX IS IN GOOD CONDITION - UPPER INSIDE TRAY - COMBINATION WRENCHES - PIPE THREADER - VARIOUS CORDS AND MORE - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FORSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOX-TOOLS-SOCKET SETBOX - VARIOUS TOOLS - HUSKY RATCHET AND SOCKET SET IN METALCASE - HAMMER - PLIERS - WRENCHES AND MORESee Sold Price
Sold2016METAL TOOL BOX & TOOLSRED METAL TOOL BOX - SCREWDRIVERS - VARIOUS HARDWARE - DRILL BITS - WRENCH - PUNCH AND MORESee Sold Price
Sold2016SM RED PLASTIC TOOL BOX W/ CONTENTSSMALL RED PLASTIC TOOL BOX - WITH VARIOUS CONTENTS - VARIOUS HARDWARE - CLIPPERS - SCREWDRIVERS - SPADE - HAMMER AND MORESee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 5 Various Boxes of ToolsIncluding Viking disc sander, sensor simulator tester, etc, various conditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2022A late 19th / early 20thC wooden tool / work box with various compartments, a lidded sections and aA late 19th / early 20thC wooden tool / work box with various compartments, a lidded sections and a central leather carry strap. Approx. 3 1/4" high x 13" wide x 9 1/4" deepSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLSBOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - LEVEL - PRY BAR - HAMMER AND CUTTERS ETC - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLSBOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - DRILL BITS - COMBINATION WRENCHES - SCREWDRIVERS - PUNCHES - AND MORE - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLSBOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - PLIERS - SCREWDRIVERS - LEVEL - CHISEL - SANDING WHEEL - PIPE WRENCH - HUSKY SOCKETS AND MORESee Sold Price
Sold2016BOX OF HAND TOOLSBOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - HAMMER - SCREWDRIVERS - COMBINATION WRENCHES - PLIERS - LEATHER TOOL BELT AND MORE - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hamilton-Skotch Tin Climax Brand Disney’s Mickey Mouse Tool Chest & ToolsHamilton-Skotch Tin Lithographed Climax Brand Disney’s Mickey Mouse Tool Chest & Tools. This toy makes you happy! Toolbox features Mickey Mouse and friends using various tools in different scenes. TSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ferriers Bench & ToolsSeven various tools and one box of nails. Bench: 13" wide x 16" deep x 13" high.See Sold Price
Sold2023Toolbox, Craftsman & MoreKobalt 20 inch mechanics tool box with tray, various drill bits, Craftsman power screw driver bit set, Craftsman Screw Out damaged screw removers, hammers, flaring tool,and more. Good to fair conditioSee Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLC3 pcs WatchFire Camping Hand Tools. 1x Camper's Hatchet 210921 NIB. 2x Hunting Knife 210920. SeeUS$20