Sold2022DECO 14KT YG POCKET WATCH SLIDE/CHAIN W/ 2 GOLD COINSLOT (3) ART DECO YELLOW GOLD POCKET WATCH CHAINS INCLUDING; GEORGE III, 1788 GOLD COINS ON 14KT CHAIN, L.16" WEIGHT 21.5 GRAMS; ART DECO 14KT YELLOW GOLD CHAIN L. 28" WEIGHT 28.1 GRAMS; ART DECO GOLDSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gentleman's 14kt YG Pocket WatchGentleman's 14kt YG Pocket Watch, 45mm diameter, case weighs 19.1 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2018Gentleman's 14kt YG Pocket WatchGentleman's 14kt YG Pocket Watch, 45mm diameter, total weighs 31.9 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Gold Elgin Pocketwatch14kt YG pocket watch by Elgin - Fancy dial in gold and silver, sub second and gold numerals. Runs well.See Sold Price
Sold201814kt YG Waltham Pocket Watch-17 Jewel Monument14kt YG Waltham Pocket Watch-17 Jewel Monument 40.00pwtSee Sold Price
Sold2018Longines 14Kt YG Slim Lever Pocket WatchLongines 14Kt YG Slim Lever Pocket Watch. Three Fifteen, (15) Jewels, (3) ADJ. 4856717See Sold Price
Sold2018Gentleman's 14K YG Pocket WatchGentleman's YG Pocket Watch, 14kt Swiss made movement pocket watch: 52mm diameter, total weighs 66 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2022HAMILTON 14KT YG 21 JEWEL 18 SZ. POCKET WATCH, C. 1890HAMILTON 14KT YELLOW GOLD 21 JEWEL 18 SZ. POCKET WATCH, C. 1890, SERIAL # 636137See Sold Price
Sold2022HAMILTON 14KT YG 21 JEWEL 16 SZ. POCKET WATCH, C. 1920HAMILTON 14KT. YELLOW GOLD 21 JEWEL 16 SZ. POCKET WATCH, C. 1920, SERIAL # 1640630See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Five 14kt YG American Waltham & Elgin Case Pocket WatchesLot of Five 14kt YG American Waltham & Elgin Case Pocket Watches. Three Waltham colored measures 1 1/2", 1 1/4" & 1 1/2" and two Elgin measures 1 3/8" & 2". Lot weighs 199 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage GP Pocket Watches Diamond 14kt Pin(3) gold plated pocket watches. (1) 14ktyg diamond stick pin 1grtw.See Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. Lady's 14kt Gold and Enamel Pocket Watch.An exquisite lady's 14kt yellow gold and enamel key wind pocket watch. This pocket watch features a 14kt yellow gold open face case decorated with enamel, silver dial, Roman numerals, blued steel moonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Tiffany & Co 14KT Yellow Gold Sapphire Brooch Ball Pendant WatchThe 14Kt Rose Gold Sapphire Brooch Pocket Watch by Tiffany & Co effortlessly combines sophistication with practicality. Meticulously crafted from exquisite yellow gold, this watch goes beyond mere aesSee Sold Price
Sold2022EXCEPTIONAL ALPHONSE MATILE-GENEVA 18KT YG POCKET WATCHEXCEPTIONAL ALPHONSE MATILE-GENEVA PRESENTATION 18KT YELLOW GOLD POCKET WATCH W/ BOX HINGE, SER. #33699, CASE #25205, "PRESENTED TO THOMAS MOONEY BY CHARLES A. SCHULTZ DEC. 25TH 1882" SZ 18, W. 136.4See Sold Price
Sold2019Patek Philippe 18k YG Pocket WatchPatek Philippe Geneve 18k yellow gold with enamel engraved monogrammed back pocket watch. With Arabic hour and second markers, porcelain face and blue steel hands. Weighs 80.10 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co open face 18k y.g. pocket watch with splitTiffany & Co open face 18k y.g. pocket watch with split time stop watch. Marked "Agassiz Watch Co Swiss 18k 254996" in case. Face signed Tiffany & Co, missing small dual second hand. Running. 1?" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2021Waltham 14kt. Pocket Watch55mm Hunter case, inside case stamped "L.A.S & Co., 55929" and with hallmark, tested 14kt., stamped "845", serial #17018978, circa 1908, 21 jewels, size 18s, 146 grams Provenance: A Virginia CollectorSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elgin 14kt. Pocket Watch51mmÿopen face case, inside case stamped "14K, 45484", serial #743601, 15 jewels, size 16s, circa 1880, 131.5 grams Provenance: A Virginia CollectorSee Sold Price
Sold2022c1913 Bailey Banks & Biddle 18K YG Pocket Watch18K yellow gold open case Bailey, Banks and Biddle Co. gentlemen's pocket watch, Philadelphia. Matching serial number on case and movement: 24476. Both marked Bailey Banks & Biddle, Philadelphia, moveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Waltham Watch Co. 14kt. Pocket Watch55mm tri-color hunter case, inside case stamped "N.Y.W.Co., Warranted U.S. Assay 14K, 26935", P.S. Bartlett movement, serial #9549956, 17 jewels, size 18s,ÿcirca 1900, 129 grams Provenance: A VirginiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elgin 14kt. Pocket Watch51.5mm hunter case, fancy dial, inside case stamped "Waltham, 14K, 190453", Elgin movement, serial #4313015, 11 jewels, size 18s, circa 1891, 118.5 grams Provenance: A Virginia CollectorSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elgin National Watch Co. 14kt. Pocket Watch53mm open face case, inside case stamped "Warranted 14K U.S. Assay, B.W.C.Co., 748852", serial #4697612, 15 jewels, size 16s, circa 1893, 114.5 grams Provenance: A Virginia CollectorSee Sold Price
Sold2022United States Watch Co. 14kt. Pocket Watch50.5mm case, inside case stamped "MB, 13964", outer case back tested 14kt. yellow gold, movement marked "Asa Fuller, Marion, NJ, 232302", 2-3/4 x 1-15/16 in., 108.1 grams Note: Brunk Auctions makes noSee Sold Price
Sold202114kt. Pocket Watch55mm painted hunter case, inside case stamped "0,585, 941, 68941" and with maker's marks and Swiss squirrel hallmark, 106 grams ÿ Provenance: A Virginia CollectorSee Sold Price