Sold2024Pair Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Arrow VasesPair Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Arrow Vases 13.5''x7''. Polychrome enameled with immortal, phoenix, peach and flower motifs. Unmarked. One has some slight glaze flaking near bottom edge. Overall eSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Vase, H 16.5" Dia. 7"Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Vase, H 16.5" Dia. 7" | Having a flared rim and hand decorated with multiple figures on a white ground. Character marks on the underside.See Sold Price
Sold2023A fine Chinese famille rose porcelain vaseA fine Chinese famille rose porcelain vase, 16"x7"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese famille rose porcelain vaseChinese famille rose porcelain vase, 15"x7.8"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of Fine Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain VasesPair of Fine Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Vases 13''x7'' Each. A true opposing pair with two landscape scenes of crickets and sparrows. Each round panel is signed with calligraphy and chop seal. PowSee Sold Price
Sold2022YONGZHENG FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN BOTTLEPROVENANCE: From Clayton, Delaware Private Collector. Dimensions (cm): Heigth: 32.5 Diam.: 16 Chinese Qing Dynasty YongZheng Famille Rose Phoenix Porcelain Bottle Vases. The porcelain potted in bottleSee Sold Price
Sold2016A GOOD QUALITY CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE DRAGON & PHOENIXA GOOD QUALITY CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE DRAGON & PHOENIX PORCELAIN BOTTLE VASE, the pear-form body decorated with a dragon and a phoenix pursuing flaming pearls amidst cloud and flame scrolls, the base wiSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Fine Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Baluster VaseA Fine Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Baluster Vase 17''x7''. Unusual molded geometric ground with polychrome enameled Ming style geometric dragons around shoulder. It has four medallions of various sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fine Chinese famille rose porcelain vaseFine Chinese famille rose porcelain vase, 15.3"x7.2"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2024beautiful Chinese famille rose porcelain vaseA beautiful Chinese famille rose porcelain vase, 15.65"x7.8"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese famille rose porcelain vaseChinese famille rose porcelain vase, 14.15"x7.85"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese famille rose porcelain vaseChinese famille rose porcelain vase, 17.5"x7.75"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fine Chinese famille rose porcelain vaseFine Chinese famille rose porcelain vase, 16.35"x7.8"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese famille rose porcelain vaseChinese famille rose porcelain vase, 11.15"x7.6"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fine Chinese famille rose porcelain vaseFine Chinese famille rose porcelain vase, 15.3"x7.6"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Beautiful Chinese famille rose porcelain vaseBeautiful Chinese famille rose porcelain vase, 14.2"x7"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese famille rose porcelain vaseChinese famille rose porcelain vase, 15.9"x7.7"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese famille rose porcelain vaseChinese famille rose porcelain vase, 13.8"x7.7"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese famille rose porcelain vaseChinese famille rose porcelain vase, 15.5"x7.85"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese famille rose porcelain vaseChinese famille rose porcelain vase, 16.5"x7"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese famille rose porcelain vaseChinese famille rose porcelain vase, 17.35"x7.8"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fine Chinese famille rose porcelain vaseFine Chinese famille rose porcelain vase, 15.1"x7.8"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Chinese famille rose porcelain vasesPair Chinese famille rose porcelain vases, 11.4"x7"x4.4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese famille rose porcelain straight vaseChinese famille rose porcelain straight vase, 16.9"x7.5"diaSee Sold Price
2 days LeftWalnut Tree Auction House, Inc.Blue and White Famille Rose Flower and Phoenix Pattern Porcelain VaseUS$300
Oct 03Walnut Tree Auction House, Inc.Yellow Base Famille Rose Flower and Phoenix Pattern Porcelain Double Ears VaseUS$300
5 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Qianlong famille rose phoenix grass flower pattern two-ear vaseUS$1,300
6 days LeftGERONTIUS AUCTIONCHINESE PORCELAIN FAMILLE ROSE DRAGON AND PHOENIX-DECORATED VASE, QING DYNASTY, GUANGXU MARK£500
5 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty Qianlong period famille rose yellow background patternUS$1,200
6 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseA Rare Famille-Rose Agate Red-Glazed Dragon and Phoenix Pattern Double-Ears VaseUS$1,300(4 bids)
6 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseAn Exquisite Famille-Rose peony and Dragon and Phoenix Pattern VaseUS$300
Oct 11Ethnika Home Decor & AntiquesVintage Chinoiserie Famille Rose Style Golden Fish Pair of Vases 16.5" HUS$250
2 days LeftLeland LittleA Large Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Vase with Legendary FiguresUS$100(3 bids)