Sold2017Wilken Family Blended Whiskey AdvertisementWilken Family Blended Whiskey advertisement, 28" x 23".See Sold Price
Sold2024The Wilken Family Whiskey Advertisement, Circa 1940sIn-house shipping available. Dimensions: 17 x 15 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2021The Wilkin Family Blended Whiskey cardboard signIllustrating Sweet Music by Harold Anderson. Is signed Harold Anderson 1938. Appears to be in excellent condition!! Is displayed in a wood frame. 23 in x 28 in framed.See Sold Price
Sold20221948 Seagrams V.O. Canadian Whisky Christmas1948 Seagrams V.O. Canadian Whisky Christmas Decanter 86.8 Proof 4/5 Quart with Original Tax Stamps V.O. Very Own Originally for Seagram's Family Canadian Blended Whisky Metal Badge Affixed to a MetalSee Sold Price
Sold2022William Grant's Family Reserve Blended Scotch Whisky and Canadian Club Blended Canadian WhiskyAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lithograph on Tin Whiskey SignLithograph on tin whiskey sign. "The Wilken Family". American, circa 1940. Condition: Excellent condition. Frame H 28" W 23-1/4".See Sold Price
Sold20245 Whiskey bottlesHollywood Whiskey, Telegram Rye, Humphrey & Martin, Mc Ginnis and The Wilken Family; all bottles show wear, some damage to paper labelsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Kentucky Reserve Whiskey Advertisement.Lithograph advertisement featuring the image of a lovely Native American woman adorned with beads and feathers. The vibrant lithograph is framed in a sand colored mat with brown hand-lettering which rSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pendleton Whiskey Advertisement Bar Sign 6'7"T on Stand Can be RemovedWood Sign 28"Lx12.5"Wx3'1"TSee Sold Price
Sold2016Suntory Signature `Keizo Saji` Blended Whiskyblended whiskey - 750 ml - Brand new bottles - cased Suntory’s founder Shinjiro Torii established Japan’s first whisky distillery on the outskirts of Kyoto in 1923. The district was Yamazaki, nowSee Sold Price
Sold2018Framed Gooderham & Worts Whiskey Advertisement.Glossy lithographic print, advertising G&W Whiskey with a depiction of a finely dressed gentleman trying to purchase a glass bottle of whiskey from the salesman. The illustration displays a store fillSee Sold Price
Sold2021J.B.T. WHISKEY ADVERTISEMENT.Pretty girl dressed in deep, rich colors, pointing to the race track, advertising Old J. B. T. Whiskey. Marked in the bottom left-hand corner "Copyright Parker Brawner Company, Washington, D.C.". PrinSee Sold Price
Sold2024All-American Chicken Cock Blended Whiskey Metal Signrated 7, 9"x13", the SST cardboard back sign has good color and shine, has creases and dents.See Sold Price
Sold2022King Blended Whiskey Thermometer w/Bottle39"x8", metal thermometer has good color and shine, has light wear in the field, tube is good, rated 8.25See Sold Price
Sold2023Cream of Kentucky Whiskey AdvertisementCream of Kentucky Whiskey Advertisement. Some water damage. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 17 x 15 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Mohawk Whiskey advertisement on glassAntique window with Mohawk Whiskey with Native American. 32"h x 28"wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Drum Brand Blended Whiskey w/Logo Clockrated 8, 12"x12"x5", the plastic face has good color and shine, has light wear, has wear around the metal frame, clock works.See Sold Price
Sold20241910 Green River Whiskey Advertisement by Old Tyme Distillery's10" Tall X 12 1/2' Wide X 3 1/2" DeepSee Sold Price
Sold2023Crab Orchard Die Cut Whiskey Advertisement, 1930sCrab Orchard Die Cut Whiskey Advertisement, 1930s. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 11 x 5See Sold Price
Sold2023Animated "Black & White" Whiskey AdvertisementMetal box with whiskey advertising on 4 areas. Two mechanical dogs come rising out and they bark and then proceed down, with lid closing. A wonderful back bar item. Graphics in good condition, some smSee Sold Price
Sold2022Roderick Dhu Highland Whiskey AdvertisementRoderick Dhu Highland Whiskey Advertisement. Framed under plexiglass in oak hexagonal frame. Rhoderick Dhu is a character from Walter Scott's famous poem 'The Lady of The Lake', published in 1810. **FSee Sold Price
Sold2023Schenley O.F.C. 8-yr Blended WhiskeySchenley O.F.C. 8-year blended whiskey, certified 1967 4/5 quart. Provenance: Waltham, Massachusetts collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Black and White Blended Whiskey Jack in the Box Style Mechanical Advertising BoxVintage Black and White Blended Whiskey Jack in the Box Style Mechanical Advertising Box. Trademark scottie dogs pop up bark a few times and go back in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Green River Whiskey AdvertisementVintage Green River Whiskey AdvertisementSee Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCVintage Advertisement & Ephemera Collection Mounted on Board w/ Plexiglass Sheet. See pics.US$20
Oct 22The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Cycles Perfecta Poster by Achille Butteri Art NouveauUS$3,000
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncNorman Rockwell, 'Boy At Mirror', American Family Life Porfolio Lithograph, 1959US$100
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncNorman Rockwell, 'Cookout', American Family Life Porfolio Lithograph, 1961US$100
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncNorman Rockwell, 'Grandfather Painting Granddaughter', American Family Life Porfolio Lithograph,US$100
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncNorman Rockwell, Grandfather Wheeling Baby', American Family Life Porfolio Lithograph, 1962US$100