Sold2016Hank Aaron Willie Mays Autographed BaseballEst. $ 100 - 200 Hank Aaron Willie Mays Autographed Baseball . Ball is autographed Hank Aaron Willie Mays. The Scoreboard, Inc. Certificate of Authenticity included.See Sold Price
Sold2021WILLIE MAYS AUTOGRAPHED PHOTOWillie Mays autographed color photo, signed with blue sharpie, has certificate of authenticity from The Score Board, Inc.See Sold Price
Sold2016Willie Mays Autographed Baseball Bat in CaseWillie Mays autographed baseball bat in display case 7 x 5 x 40"See Sold Price
Sold2021WILLIE MAYS AUTOGRAPHED PHOTOWillie Mays color photo, autographed with blue sharpie, The Scoreboard, Inc. certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2021WILLIE MAYS AUTOGRAPHED PHOTOWillie Mays autographed 8 x 10 color photo, with COA.See Sold Price
Sold2024WILLIE MAYS SIGNED BASEBALL WITH COAWILLIE MAYS AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALL WITH COA BY THE SCORE BOARD, INC. - IN DISPLAY HOLDER WITH NAME PLAQUESee Sold Price
2022Willie Mays The Catch Autographed B & W PhotoWillie Mays The Catch Autographed B & W Photo A LIST OF RECOMMENDED THIRD-PARTY SHIPPER IS AVAILABLE UNDSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mays & Mantle Signed BaseballWillie Mays, Mickey Mantle autographed baseball with certificate of authenticity from the score board. CONDITION: Minor wear to ball.See Sold Price
Sold2016AUTOGRAPHED WILLIE MAYS BASEBALLAUTOGRAPHED WILLIE MAYS BASEBALL Rawlings baseball signed by Willie Mays. Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This Item Lot Location: #1 - Manor's Gallery Provenance: Sports Memorabilia & Autograph CollectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Willie Mays and Pete Rose Autographed BaseballsWillie Mays and Pete Rose Autographed Baseballs Encased, official league baseballs having certificates of authenticity Property from: Estate of a Private Collector; Chicago, IL Height: 3 1/2 inches, LSee Sold Price
Sold20172 MLB Autographed Baseballs2 MLB Autographed Baseballs, Willie Mays, loose in box and Duke Snider HoF 80, wrapped in plastic with certificate of authenticity and punched autograph admission ticket, both on sweet spot. Note: WeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Autographed Baseball LotLot (2) autographed baseball photos. Willie Mays and Mickey Mantle. Both have COA'S.See Sold Price
Sold2016Mays, Mantle & Snider Signed BaseballWillie Mays, Mickey Mantle and Duke Snider autographed baseball with certificate of authenticity from the scoreboard. CONDITION: Minor wear to ball.See Sold Price
Sold2023500 Home Run Club Autographed American League Baseball. Mickey Mantle, Ted Williams, Mike Schmidt, R500 Home Run Club Autographed American League Baseball. Mickey Mantle, Ted Williams, Mike Schmidt, Reggie Jackson, Eddie Matthews, Hank Aaron, Ernie Banks, Willie Mays, Frank Robinson, Willie McCovey,See Sold Price
Sold2022500 HOME RUN CLUB AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALL500 HOME RUN CLUB AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALL SIGNED BY HANK ARRON, MIKE SCHMIDT , WILLIE McCOVEY , REGGIE JACKSON , WILLIE MAYS , ERNIE BANKS , FRANK ROBINSON , EDDIE MATHEWS & HARMON KILLIBREW ; WITH KEN GSee Sold Price
Sold2022NEW YORK METS TEAM AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALL1973 ? NEW YORK METS TEAM AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALL SIGNED BY TOM SEAVER , JOHN MATLOCK , TOMMY AGEE , WILLIE MAYS , TUG McGRAW , BUD HARRELSON , ED KRANEPOOL , GARY GENTRY , DUFFY DYER PIGNATARO , KEN BOSSee Sold Price
Sold2022500 HOME RUN CLUB AUTOGRAPHED LITHOGRAPHDOO S. OH LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH OF 500 HOMERUN CLUB SIGNED BY LIVING MEMBERS OF THE CLUB WITH AUTOGRAPHS BY TED WILLIAMS , REGGIE JACKSON , WILLIE McCOVEY, EDDIE MURRAY , WILLIE MAYS , MIKE SCHMISee Sold Price
Sold20223000 HIT CLUB AUTOGRAPHED LITHOGRAPHDOO S. OH LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH OF 3000 HIT CLUB SIGNED BY LIVING MEMBERS AUTOGRAPHED BY HALL OF FAMERS STAN MUSIAL ,WILLIE MAYS , DAVE WINFIELD, ROBIN YOUNT , LOU BROCK, GEORGE BRETT , PAUL MOLISee Sold Price
Sold2022RON LEWIS AUTOGRAPHED 500 HOME RUN CLUB LITHO500 HOME RUN CLUB AUTOGRAPHED RON LEWIS LITHOGRAPH SIGNED BY TED WILLIAMS , FRANK ROBINSON , HARMON KILLIBREW, REGGIE JACKSON, MICKEY MANTLE , WILLIE MAYS, HANK ARRON, MIKE SCHMIDT , ERNIE BANKS, EDDISee Sold Price
Sold2024Mantle, Mays & Snyder Autographed BaseballMantle, Mays and Snyder Autographed Baseball, Official National League Rawlings baseball, signed in ink Mickey Mantle, Willie Mays (sweet spot) and Duke Snider, in Rawlings box with Ultra ball basebalSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mantle Mays Snider Autographed BaseballDuke Snider, Mickey Mantle and Willie Mays signed baseball with COA from Paul Goldin, The Scoreboard, Inc. in cardboard Rawlings box. Note: We Do Not guarantee authenticity of any signature. ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold20191962 N.Y. GIANTS TEAM AUTOGRAPHED OFFICIALN.L. WM. GILES BASEBALL WITH (24) SIGNATURES INCLUDG. A. DARK, WILLIE MAYS, MAJORITY OF SIGNATURES ARE LIGHT BUT READABLE, FIVE OR SIX SIGNATURES ARE HARD TO DECIPHER - CLEAN BALL - GOOD+See Sold Price
Sold2016AUTOGRAPHED MAYS MANTLE & SNIDER BASEBALL WITH COAAUTOGRAPHED MAYS MANTLE & SNIDER BASEBALL WITH COA Rawlings baseball signed by Willy Mays, Duke Snider, and Mickey Mantle. Includes wooden stand and COA. Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This Item Lot LSee Sold Price
JG AutographsEd Roebuck Autographed McLaughlin Millard “Adirondack” Baseball BatUS$10(1 bid)
JG AutographsWillie Y. Anderson - WWII Flying Ace - Autographed Canadian Dec. of War 50th Anniv. Postal CoverUS$10
6 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsWillie Mays autographed 8 by 10 color photo with certificae of authenticityUS$100
Jun 11Baker's Antiques and AuctionsWillie Mays autographed 8 by 10 color photo with certificae of authenticityUS$100
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsWillie Mays HOF Autographed ONL Baseball San Francisco Giants PSA/DNA 182181US$10
2 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsWillie Mays Signed Autographed Official National League Baseball PSA DNA COAUS$390
2 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsBeautiful Willie Mays Signed Autographed Official National League Baseball JSAUS$480
2 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsWillie Mays Signed Autographed Official Major League Baseball With JSA COAUS$480
1 day LeftMynt Auctions1980 Baseball Immortals Willie Mays Signed Autographed Baseball Card PSA DNAUS$480
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsWillie Mays Signed Autographed Official National League Baseball PSA DNA COAUS$480