Sold20181910 Steinway Walnut Studio Grand Piano1910 Steinway Walnut Studio Grand Piano s/n 1431595'10" LongSee Sold Price
Sold202318K Haniken N.Y. diamond mounted modern nugget design long necklace. 13 heavy gold nuggets. 218K Haniken N.Y. diamond mounted modern nugget design long necklace. 13 heavy gold nuggets. 2 allover mounted with round cut diamonds. 5 small round cut diamonds set on the chain. 36in long. Marked 18See Sold Price
Sold2023Tony Marsh, Large 'Crucible' VesselTONY MARSHLarge 'crucible' vessel, 2019Glazed ceramic. Studio-made in Long Beach, CA.15.5" H x 15.5" W x 14" D Provenance: Acquired directly from the artist by Los AngelesSee Sold Price
Sold20181969 Steinway Model M, Black Lacquer Studio Grand Piano1969 Steinway Model M, Black Lacquer Studion Grand Piano s/n 413859 "M"5'-7" LongSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jim Morrison/Doors Signed "Morrison Hotel" AlbumThe Doors “Morrison Hotel” Album Signed by Jim Morrison, Ray Manzarek, John Densmore and Robbie Kreiger. Presented in a Custom Exhibition Quality Frame. Morrison Hotel is the fifth studioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Three Chinese Sang de Boeuf Porcelain VesselsQing dynasty, each with dark red glaze, pair of bulbous form long necked bottle vases, each 9-1/8 in.; lidded ginger jar, approximately 7-3/4 x 8-1/2 in. Provenance: Estate of the Late Janet N. and ClSee Sold Price
Sold2016NEW HOPE STUDIO LONG CHAIR style NAKASHIMAWalnut and black cotton webbing. 28"h. x 63"w. x 32 1/4"d.See Sold Price
Sold2024American Studio Long BenchAn American Studio organic shaped long bench Dimensions:17x120x15.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese archaic bronze vesselChinese archaic bronze heavy vessel, with carved inscriptions. Estate of European family. H: 4.5" x W: 18.5."See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Studios New York bronze mushroom table lamTiffany Studios New York bronze mushroom table lamp with Tiffany Studios butterscotch geometric dome shaped shade. Circa: Early 20th Century. Shade signed: "Tiffany Studios N.Y. 1436". Base signed: "TSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios American, Early 20th Century Table LampTiffany Studios American, Early 20th Century Table Lamp leaded glass, bronze underside of base marked 'Tiffany Studios / New York / 585', rim of shade marked 'Tiffany Studios. N.Y. 1913' H 24 x DiametSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios (1899-1930)Tiffany Studios (1899-1930) Linenfold Table Lamp circa 1920 Favrile glass, patinated bronze, shade stamped 'TIFFANY STUDIOS N.Y. PAT APPL'D FOR 1952', base stamped 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 560' heighSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany 3-Light Lamp with Pomegranate ShadeBase marked Tiffany Studios, N.Y. #534. Shade stamped Tiffany Studios, New York #1457. Approx. 22" H x 16" D. Approx. 17 pieces with cracks; 14 along edge and 3 in pomegranate.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STUDIOS BRONZE & LEADED GLASS LAMPthe base stamped Tiffany Studios / New York / 532", the shade stamped "Tiffany Studios N.Y. 1475"; Condition: approximately six cracked panels; 18 inches diameter; 27 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2018Claude Conover Tunich Studio Pottery VesselClaude Conover (American, 1907-1994). Studio pottery vessel. Cleveland, OH. Hand signed and titled TUNICH on underside. 18 in. H x 16 in. Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2018Claude Conover Tortuguero Studio Pottery VesselClaude Conover (American, 1907-1994). Studio pottery vessel. Cleveland, OH. Hand signed and titled TORTUGUERO on underside. 25 in. H x 12 in. Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2018Claude Conover Tonala Studio Pottery VesselClaude Conover (American, 1907-1994). Studio pottery vessel. Cleveland, OH. Hand signed and titled TONALA on underside. Includes plastic insert with label. 20 in. H x 14 in. Dia.See Sold Price
202314k Yellow Gold 62.5g Solid Heavy 5mm Long Rope Chain Necklace 30"Details Condition: Excellent Condition, Professionally Cleaned and Polished Metal: 14k Gold (Marked, and Professionally Tested) Weight: 62.5g Length: 30 Inches Width: 5mm Closure: Spring Ring MarkingsSee Sold Price
Sold2024MONUMENTAL Museum Quality Antique Vietnamese Oriental Large Very Heavy Bronze Vessel on stand .Rare Museum Quality Antique Vietnamese Oriental Large Very Heavy Bronze Vessel with Lion on top of the cover & Dragons on each side. Inscribed with interlocking geometric patterns with beautiful handlSee Sold Price
SoldJIM SHAW (N. 1952) Sans titre 1996JIM SHAW (N. 1952) Sans titre 1996 signé, daté 96 et annoté au revers mine de plomb sur papier signed, dated 96 and inscribed on the reverse graphite on paper 30.5 x 22.9 cm. 12 x 9 in.See Sold Price
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.D &D Build Stark Fabric Crewel Custom BedskirtUS$15(2 bids)