Sold2020Jugendstil Deckenlampe / An Art Nouveau ceiling lamp,Jugendstil Deckenlampe / An Art Nouveau ceiling lamp, Emile Gallé, Nancy, um 1900 Material: farbloses Glas, weiß unterfangen, rosa-grün überfangen, Signatur: auf der Wandung bez. 'Gallé', hochge�See Sold Price
Sold2016American Art Nouveau Slag Glass Ceiling LampAmerican Art Nouveau Slag Glass Ceiling Lamp"UNITED STATES, CIRCA 1905 An American Art Nouveau slag glass ceiling lamp fixture. The lamp is decorated with stylized floral overlay on caramel, green, anSee Sold Price
Sold2016Jugendstil Tischlampe / Art Nouveau Table Lamp, um /Jugendstil Tischlampe / Art Nouveau Table Lamp, um / about 1910 Material: Messing, Metall, Schmucksteine, Maße: H. 46 cm, Zustand: Mittelteil des Lampenschirms lose anbei + Material: brass, metal, cuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jugendstil Lampenfuß / An Art Nouveau glass lamp base,Jugendstil Lampenfuß / An Art Nouveau glass lamp base, Legras & Cie, Frankreich, um 1900 Material: Überfangglas, umlaufend geätzte Seenlandschaft mit Bäumen, Schirmhalterung und Stand aus vergoldeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jugendstil Hängelampe / An Art Nouveau hanging lampJugendstil Hängelampe / An Art Nouveau hanging lamp Material: Messingmontierung, mit Goldfarbe lackiert, geschliffenes, facettiertes Kristallglas, Marke: ungemarkt, Maße: H. ca. 58 cm, D. ca. 25 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2021HUGO LEVEN KAYSERZINN JUGENDSTIL OIL LAMPHugo Leven, Kayserzinn Pewter - Art Nouveau / Jugendstil oil lamp. Measures 9 3/4". Weight 1 pd 3 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2017Bohemian Art Nouveau Glass Lamp Shade For Antique LampBohemian Art Nouveau Jugendstil Glass Lamp Shade-For Antique Lamp - Czech Top Quality Glass shade for antique lamp.It is breathtaking high quality finish glass.Attribute Loetz,Kralik Tiffany.This piecSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jugendstil Wandlampe mit Loetz-Glasschirm / Art NouveauJugendstil Wandlampe mit Loetz-Glasschirm / Art Nouveau Wall Lamp with Glass Shade, wohl Darmstadt Material: Bronze vergoldet, der Arm mit Darmstädter Rosendekor, Glasschirm mit goldgelb lüstriertemSee Sold Price
Sold2017Art Nouveau Jugendstil Iridescent Glass Large LampBohemian Art Nouveau Jugendstil Iridescent Glass Large Lamp Extraordinary beautiful piece of the finest quality glass hand made in the Bohemian region of the Czech Republic in the style of Art NoveauSee Sold Price
Sold2017Art Nouveau Jugendstil Iridescent Glass Large LampBohemian Art Nouveau Jugendstil Iridescent Glass Large LampExtraordinary beautiful piece of the finest quality glass hand made in the Bohemian region of the Czech Republic in the style of Art Noveau oSee Sold Price
Sold2015MULLER FRERES LUNEVILLE ART NOUVEAU CHANDELIERFabulous Muller Freres Luneville Art Nouveau wrought iron and frosted glass chandelier ceiling lamp. Interesting geometric design to center shade. Signed to center shade near center 'Muller Freres LunSee Sold Price
Sold2015FRENCH NOUVEAU IRON CHANDELIER SIGNED LEMIEREAttractive Art Nouveau cold painted French iron chandelier ceiling fixture lamp having figural floral design throughout. Has frosted glass hand painted enameled domed globe depicting flowers. Signed LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Attr. To Seltene Jugendstil-Klavierleuchte Silvered Art Nouveau LampDESCRIPTION: Art Nouveau desk lamp attributed to Seltene Jugendstil-Klavierleuchte (Austrian, 1873-1970) featuring a silver plated arm mounted on a marble base and ending in a goose-like head holdingSee Sold Price
2024LARGE ART NOUVEAU CEILING LIGHTLarge Art Nouveau pewter metal finish hanging lamp with dome form reverse painted shade decorated with leaves and vines. 23"h x 15"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Primitive Pewter Oil Lamp GroupingGrouping of (4) Pewter Oil Lamps Includes (1)Antique Kayserzinn Art Nouveau Hugo Leven Jugendstil Lamp C. 1890 stamped "KAYSERZINN 4439" (1)Tall Pewter Oil Lamp & lid Stamped with what appears to be "See Sold Price
Sold2021Art Nouveau Boudoir LampArt Nouveau Boudoir Lamp first quarter 20th century, Bohemian or Czech, the iridescent glass mushroom shade with oil spot decoration, the brass-trimmed base with enameled Jugendstil decoration. h. 12-See Sold Price
Sold2022Arts & Craft Stained Glass & Metal Ceiling Pendant LampArts & Crafts Art Nouveau Glass & Metal Pendant Lamp. A wonderful, square hanging light fixture with stained glass. The shade is fitted with two light sockets and has a metal frame with a small chainSee Sold Price
Sold2018Austrian Lamp BaseAn Austrian Art Nouveau, or Jugendstil, Patinated & Glass Cabochon Lamp Base. Undulating shaft and shade supports accented with red glass cabochons. Condition B; minor wear, lacks cord. 16 1/2" high,See Sold Price
Sold2023An Austrian Jugendstil table lampAn Austrian Jugendstil table lampLate 19th/early 20th centuryAppears unmarkedThe Continental Art Nouveau-style two-light lamp with silver-toned metal turret base and silvered hammered brass shade embeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Nouveau Style Stained Glass Inverted Ceiling Pendant LightLovely Art Nouveau-style stained art glass inverted hanging pendant lamp with flower blossoms design & scalloped edge, offset with gem-like cabochons. Handcrafted with over 600 pieces of stained art gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Nouveau Style Stained Glass Inverted Ceiling Pendant LightLovely Art Nouveau-style stained art glass inverted hanging pendant lamp with flower blossoms design & scalloped edge, offset with gem-like cabochons. Handcrafted with over 600 pieces of stained art gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Meiji Art Nouveau French or German Jugendstil Silvered Bronze LampMeiji Art Nouveau French or German Jugendstil Silvered Bronze Lamp, bronze or brass japonisme adjustable two light antique Arts and Crafts era table lamp, 21.5 inches with arm collapsed x 6 inches widSee Sold Price
Sold2023PETER BEHRENS LARGE FLYING LADY TABLE LAMPAFTER PETER BEHRENS , LARGE ART NOUVEAU SLAG GLASS & BRONZE TABLE LAMP WITH FLYING ART NOUVEAU WOMAN HOLDING LEADED GLASS SHADE , "JUGENDSTIL" ; SIGNED BEHRENS - 19 1/2" x 22" x 30" (FEW LINES IN PANESee Sold Price
366 Lots AwayMaison Jules VeilinghuisArt Nouveau lamp with fixture depicting a swinging branch and girl on a swing and shade in coloured€300
55 mins LeftMynt AuctionsOriginal Tiffany Studios Art Nouveau Linenfold Lamp Heat Cap Bronze 1.375in x 7inUS$10
5 hrs LeftBKG Antique MallTiffany Style Art Nouveau Table Lamp with Two Glass Petal Form Globe Lily Pad BaseUS$50