Sold2022Wiking, Konvolut Drahtachser, 4 teiligWiking, bundle of wireaxers, 4 parts, W.-Germany, plastic, first + second choice, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016PILOT - Konvolut 4 Passagierschiffeoriginale Einstiegsmodelle der fruehen 1930er Jahre, teilweise Lackfehler professionell ausgebessert, ueberwiegend sehr gut (Wiking Schiffe und Flugzeuge)See Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut 4 Sattelzug-Auflieger der 50er Jahre2x Seefische, Kuehlwagen und Ferntransporte, passend zu unverglasten Zugmaschinen, alle gut (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 4 Kohlenanhaenger (Typ 5)525/1AA, 525/2CE, 525/2GE, 525/5LB, jeweils mit Kohlenladung der 60er Jahre, 200 EUR, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 4 Modelle der 60er Jahre1504/1G (im Ork), 1508/1A, 1520/1B (Fahrer lose, im Ork) und 1524/1 (vordere Sitzbank lose, im Ork), sonst sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Grosser Massstab)See Sold Price
Sold2022Ramos, Mel: Konvolut aus 4 GrafikenMel Ramos 1935 Sacramento/Kalifornien - 2018 4 graphics ''Peek a boo (with towel)'', digital print on paper, 2015; H 220 mm, W 90 mm; signed and numbered ''701/999'' ''Tucher'', offset on paper, 2015;See Sold Price
Sold2018Christo (d. i. Chr. Javacheff) Konvolut von 4 Werken.Christo (d. i. Chr. Javacheff) Konvolut von 4 Werken. (1974-92). Je Farboffset auf Papier. Blattmaße von 50 x 69 cm bis 65 x 82 cm. Überwiegend signiert, eins nummeriert, teils im Druck signSee Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold2021FED Lenses (4) *Konvolut von 4 FED Wechselobjektiven mit Leica M39 Schraubgewindeanschluss. - 1:4.5/28 mm mit Seriennummer 22784 und Nummer 31. - 1:3.5/50 mm Makro ohne Seriennummer. - 1:2/50 mm mit Seriennummer 2241See Sold Price
Sold2019KONVOLUT GRANATSCHMUCK 4-tlg. Silber, Vergoldung,KONVOLUT GRANATSCHMUCK 4-tlg. Silber, Vergoldung, Metall. Ges.-Gew. zus. ca. 46,7 g. Ein Armband, besch., eine Brosche, ein Paar Ohrstecker und ein Collier. Alle Stücke mit Granatbesatz.See Sold Price
Sold20164-TEILIGES KONVOLUT ZUM 300. GEBURTSTAG VON JOHANN4-TEILIGES KONVOLUT ZUM 300. GEBURTSTAG VON JOHANN GREGORIUS HROLDT Deutsch, Meissen, 1996, limitierte Auflage (100 Exemplare) Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. 10 cm (Teedose). UnterglaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 3 Joustra, 1 FJ, 4 Peugeot 404Bundle 3 Joustra, 1 FJ, 4 Peugeot 404, paint d., C 3/3-See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot: 5 römische GläserÖstliches Mittelmeergebiet, 1.–4.Jh. n.C. Glas. Konvolut bestehend aus: zwei kleinen Fläschchen, eines mit Rippendekor, ein kugeliges Fläschchen, ein kleines Gefäss mit zwei seitlichen BandhenkeSee Sold Price
Sold2020ACHTTEILIGES KONVOLUT China, Anfang/Mitte 20. Jh.ACHTTEILIGES KONVOLUT China, Anfang/Mitte 20. Jh. Diverse Steine, u.a. Jade. H. 4,3 cm-16 cm. Part. min. best., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Düsseldorf.See Sold Price
Sold2019KONVOLUT SCHMUCK 20-tlg. Gelbggold, Weißgold. 15KONVOLUT SCHMUCK 20-tlg. Gelbggold, Weißgold. 15 Stücke gest. 333. Ges.-Gew. zus. ca. 25,4 g. Fünf Stücke gest. und/oder geprüft 585, 14 K. Ges.-Gew. zus. ca. 13,2 g. ProvenieSee Sold Price
Sold2018Konvolut von 13 prähistorischen SteinwerkzeugenKonvolut von 13 prähistorischen Steinwerkzeugen Neolithikum. Meist Feuerstein. Sieben Steingeräte und sechs kleine Beilköpfe. L 4,5–10 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 11 transparente Modelle der 80er Jahre6 PKW, Unimog und 4 Auflieger/Anhaenger, alle mit transparenten Bauteilen (Ausserserie), ueberwiegend neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2022Konvolut Zinnfiguren (spielende Kinder, Automobil u.a.)Bundle of pewter figures (playing children, automobil a.o.), 4-9 cm, min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut von 20 kolorierten Modestichen des Art-Déco." Konvolut von 20 kolorierten Modestichen des Art-Déco. 8° und 4° teils unter Passepartout. ""Gazette du Bon Ton"" u.a. - Dabei: ""Feuillets d'Art"" 4 Hefte (II-V) ohne die Farbtafeln aber mit denSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, Konvolut Militaerfahrzeuge + 10 FigurenTippco, Bundle Military Vehicles + 10 Figures, Germany pw, tin, paint d., part. defects, please inspect, C 3-4See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 12 Sortimente "Post-Museums-Shop"PMS-Packungen aus neuerer Zeit, "Wiking-Verkehrs-Modelle" 3, 4, 5, 12, 14, 17, 30, 31, 37, 39, 40 und Themenset "Volkswagen T1", ueberwiegend neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 9 LKW der 60er/70er Jahre675/1B, 683/1CD, 768/1BD, 982/2CK, 991/4, 1024/5, 1129/2, 1165/3A und Zugmaschine zu 912/2A, 390 EUR, gut bis sehr gut (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2022Authenticated Watercolor Painting By Wilfredo LamAuthenticated Watercolor Painting by Wilfredo Lam, Age: 1945., Measurements: 25 1/2" L x 18" WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Pre-columbian Olmec green stone ceremonial celtLarge Pre-columbian Olmec green stone ceremonial celt from Mexico, ca, 900-600 BC. Large celt carved from a green stone showing a face of a were-jaguar and corn headdress. 10-1/4" H. Ex. B.G. Malone cSee Sold Price
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBERTONE mixed lot of 4 original B/W press photos (Bertone) among it 3 Volvo Tundra, and a Maserati€10
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFERRARI mixed lot of 4 original B/W portraits / press photos, among it Ritchie Ginther, Phil Hill,€40
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 4 replika driver helmets, among it David Coulthard, Mika Hakkinen (both Mercedes-Benz),€500
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBERTONE mixed lot of 4 B/W factory photos Lamborghini P400 Miura, 13x18cm German Description€100
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 4 programmes 12 hours of Hockenheim 1958, 1959, 1960, 1961, with participants list,€40
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLAMBORGHINI mixed lot of 4 sales brochures Lamborghini Espada, sundry versions German Description€120
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDIATTO mixed lot of 4 original B/W photos / company photos, 3 photos are signed on the back by€150
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPIERO TARUFFI / LANCIA mixed lot of 4 original B/W photo, Piero and Isabella Taruffi in a Lancia€150
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI mixed lot of 4 original B/W photos engine compartment (partially Millanta), among it€50
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBROOKS STEVENS 1952, mixed lot of 4 original B/W press photos, Excalibur J prototype, stamped on the€50
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 4 original B/W photos (Alex Stöcker), autumn racing of the minicars Avus September€100
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 4 programmes among it 3 programmes "Preis von Tirol" 1963, 1964, 1968, always with list€60
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONRALLYE MONTE CARLO mixed lot of 4 original B/W photos among it 3 photos of the victory ceremony€60
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 4 original B/W photos (Alex Stöcker), "Deutsche Automobilausstellung Berlin 1924",€70
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPEGASO mixed lot of 4 sales brochures among it Pegaso 102B / 102BS 2,8 / 102BS 3,2, fold-out€80
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBOUGIE CHAMPION mixed lot of 4 advertising postcards, Williams in a Bugatti in Monaco 1929, Benoist€50
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLE MANS 1958, mixed lot of 4 original B/W photos, among it de Beaufort in a Porsche 550 Spyder,€50
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 4 programmes Grand Prix German Belgique des Motos Spa Francorchamps, among it 1953,€60
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO UNION mixed lot of 4 sales catalogs among it 1937, DKW model program, 1938, DKW model program,€80
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONOSCA mixed lot of 4 original B/W photos OSCA automobile exhibitions '60s, probably Paris, Turin,€80
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 4 original B/W photos (Alex Stöcker), "Große deutsche Automobilausstellung€90
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLAMBORGHINI mixed lot of 4 folders model program Lamborghini Miura / Jarama / Espada, different€120
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 4 B/W photo prints among it Edgar Barth, John Fitch, Count Karol de Beaufort, Baron€20
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 4 original B/W photos GP Firenze 1937, among others Dreyfus in a Maserati 6CM, Franco€50