Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM 'SIRIUS' 70 SUITCASELouis Vuitton monogram 'Sirius' 70 suitcase, executed in coated canvas with leather trim and handles, having a lock (keys are not present). Provenance: From the Private Collection of Joel A. Katz, AtlSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram SuitcaseLouis Vuitton (French, 1854) Sirius 70 in monogram pattern, soft luggage. Marked on multiple areas. Date stamped on interior. Approx. h.19", w. 28", d. 8"See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON 'SIRIUS' 70 SUITCASEVintage Louis Vuitton 'Sirius' 70 monogram suitcase, executed in coated canvas with leather trim and handles, having a luggage tag (monogrammed JAK), leather luggage connector, and a lock (keys not prSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Sirius 70 Suitcase.Louis Vuitton (French, est 1854). A monogram Sirius 70 leather suitcase with brass hardware. Marked on interior tag, "SP0997". Approx. h. 19", w. 28", d. 8".See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Suitcase & Garment BagsSirius 70 monogrammed canvas suitcase with natural leather trim, double zip closure, rounded handles, ID holder and lock. Serial number upon request. 19"h x 27"w x 8"d. Includes (2) garment bags, 40"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON A Louis Vuitton 'Sirius 65' monogrammed canvas suitcase.A Louis Vuitton 'Sirius 65' monogrammed canvas suitcase. . Cm 54,00 x 70,00 x 12,00. A Louis Vuitton 'Sirius 65' monogrammed canvas suitcase, monogram canvas exterior, with canvas and vacchetta leatheSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Alzer 70 SuitcaseLouis Vuitton hard sided "Alzer" 70cm suitcase, with LV monogrammed canvas and leather trim, brass hardware, leather handle and luggage tag, interior with removable tray and canvas garment straps, witSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Stratos 70 SuitcaseLouis Vuitton monogrammed canvas Stratos 70cm soft sided suitcase with leather trim and luggage tag, the interior with straps with two side pouches, exterior strap with serial number "832" for "made iSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Sirius 55 Suit Case 20021995 Louis Vuitton monogram Sirius 55 suit case. SP0022 (2002). 55 x 42 x 18 CM / 21.7" x 16.5" x 7.1". Includes: Entrupy Certificate of Authenticity & luggage tag. Condition report - Very good with lSee Sold Price
Sold20191995 Louis Vuitton Monogram Sirius 60 Suit Case1995 Louis Vuitton monogram Sirius 60 suit case. SP0945. 60 x 43 x 19 CM / 23.6 x 16.9 x 7.5 IN. Condition report: Good - some spots, wear and patina on vachetta leather trim. Please examine all photoSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Canvas Bisten 70 SuitcaseLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Canvas Bisten 70 Hardsided Suitcase Brown Leather. Measures 27.5"L x 18"H x 8.5"D. Made in France. Comes with dust bag. In house shipping to continental US $35.See Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram Pegase 70 Rolling SuitcaseIn classic LV monogram leather with garment bag.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Satellite 70 suitcase.LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Satellite 70 suitcase. Featuring maker's classic monogram coated canvas exterior, natural cowhide leather trim, two secure buckle straps, a rigid leather top handle, doubleSee Sold Price