Sold2016Cazzaniga, Romacollier con pendente porta profumo in oro giallo bianco e rosa 18 ct Notes: inciso e satinato, piccolo smeraldo e pietre. Cm 60. Gr 36See Sold Price
Sold202355141: Cazzaniga Diamond, Multi-Stone, Gold Brooch StoCazzaniga Diamond, Multi-Stone, Gold Brooch Stones: Full and single-cut diamonds weighing a total of approximately 0.10 carat; round and pear-shaped rubies; sapphireSee Sold Price
Sold2017Cazzanigabracciale in oro, pietre verdi e diamanti rigido, fondo satinato, diamanti taglio smeraldo e triangolo, pietre verdi taglio smeraldo Peso gr 69 lungh cm 18See Sold Price
Sold2016A diamond and ruby 18 ct gold ring, Cazzaniga Roma,A diamond and ruby 18 ct gold ring, Cazzaniga Roma, 1988, of snake design, set with rubies and diamonds. Weight 20 grams. Signed, Italian assay marks. Accompanied by a certificate from Cazzaniga Roma.See Sold Price
Sold2017CAZZANIGA Spilla/pendente in oro bianco, giallo e rosaCAZZANIGA Spilla/pendente in oro bianco, giallo e rosa cesellato, rifinito in diamanti e snodo con catena e due perle pendenti per utilizzo indipendente, g. 42,20, diam. cm 3,5 circa, lungh. cm 10 cirSee Sold Price
Sold2017CAZZANIGA Spilla in oro bianco, giallo e rosaCAZZANIGA Spilla in oro bianco, giallo e rosa cesellato con diamanti, g. 28,10, largh. cm 5,5 circa CAZZANIGA Tri-coloured chiselled gold and diamond brooch, g. 28,10, width cm 5,5 circaSee Sold Price
Sold2023CAZZANIGA 18k GEM STONE RING BANK18k yellow gold, with engraved and applied gold decoration, comprising a faceted ruby center stone (1.05 ct), two flanking emeralds (0.44 ct), and melee diamonds; without fineness mark, tested to 18k;See Sold Price
Sold2017CAZZANIGA Catena e pendente traforato con decorazioneCAZZANIGA Catena e pendente traforato con decorazione araldica in oro bianco, giallo e rosa, cesellato, con rubino cabochon e diamanti, g. 22,20 lungh. cm 51 CAZZANIGA Tri-coloured chiselled gold chaiSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) CAZZANIGA (ATTR) CONTEMPORARY BLOOM CHAIRS(pair) Contemporary "Bloom" chairs, attributed to Piergiorgio Cazzaniga (Italian, b.1946) for Living Divani, 21st c., plywood frame, satin-finish metal base, approx 25"h, 38.5"w, 30"d **Provenance: FoSee Sold Price
Sold20233 V. CAZZANIGA 800 SILVER TRAYS, 35.75 OZT3 V. CAZZANIGA 800 SILVER TRAYS, 35.75 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIANCARLO CAZZANIGA Nebbia.Nebbia. Oil on canvas . Cm 60,00 x 50,00. Signature lower right. At the back title and signature. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2022CAZZANIGA Milano, splendida tabacchieraCAZZANIGA Milano, splendida tabacchiera portasigarette smaltata con guidone araldico policromo sul fronte, scritte in cirillico. Dimensioni 9 per 8,5 cm. Peso 125 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2021La Spirale Milano Litografie Signed PortfolioLa Spirale Milano Litografie Signed and Numbered Lithograph Portfolio Featuring Lithographs by Bruno Cassinari, Renato Guttuso, Guiseppe Ajmone, Gianni Dova,Giancarlo Cazzaniga, Cesare Peverelli,GiuseSee Sold Price
Sold2024ATTRIBUTED TO CAZZANIGA: AN ENAMEL NECKLACE, WITH GEM-SET PENDANT, CIRCA 1960 Composed of avoid linATTRIBUTED TO CAZZANIGA: AN ENAMEL NECKLACE, WITH GEM-SET PENDANT, CIRCA 1960 Composed of avoid links embellished with foliate motifs, applied orangy-brown, white and green enamel, interspersed with tSee Sold Price
Sold2016A pair of ruby and diamond ear clips, Cazzaniga Roma,A pair of ruby and diamond ear clips, Cazzaniga Roma, end of 1960s, of cluster design, set with two pear-cut rubies each weighing approximately 2.50 carats, surrounded by pear-shaped rubies weighing aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cazzaniga cuff braceletsigned, Rome circa 1970s, weight 100 g., in 18kt yellow and rose gold embellished with cabochon cut sapphires and rubies, snap closure, diameter 6 cm. complete with boxSee Sold Price
Sold2023LONG CHAIN WITH PENDANT, CAZZANIGALONG CHAIN WITH PENDANT, CAZZANIGA designed as a chain with elongated oval links in 18K yellow gold suspending an oval-shaped perfume holder pendant in tricolour gold with a butterfly motif in brilliaSee Sold Price
Sold2024CAZZANIGA: PARURE OR ET DIAMANTSCAZZANIGA: PARURE OR ET DIAMANTS Comprenant un collier souple, une bague, un bracelet ouvrant et une paire de boucles d'oreilles, ornés de diamants de taille émeraude et de taille brillant,See Sold Price
Sold2016Cazzaniga, Romabracciale rigido in oro giallo liscio e satinato 18 ct Notes: con cinque diamanti, cts. 6.00 totali circa. Misura 18. Gr. 65. A Cazzaniga 18 kt yellow gold bracelet with five diamonds, around 6.00 ctsSee Sold Price
Sold2021A RETRO SAPPHIRE AND GOLD BRACELET, BY CAZZANIGA, ROMA,A RETRO SAPPHIRE AND GOLD BRACELET, BY CAZZANIGA, ROMA, CIRCA 1940 The large bombé gold links with reeded detailing throughout, accented in the centre by circular-cut sapphires within star motifsSee Sold Price
Sold2024CAZZANIGA: COLLIER SAPHIRS ET DIAMANTSCAZZANIGA: COLLIER SAPHIRS ET DIAMANTS Formant une croix ciselée et texturée, serti de saphirs de forme poire et de diamants de taille brillant, sur une chaine à maillons ovales, sign&#See Sold Price
Sold2024Cazzaniga Italy 18k Gold Diamond Sapphire Padlock Pendant Link NecklaceMetal : 18k Gold Designer : Cazzaniga Roman Gemstone : Diamonds approx. 0.80ctw, Sapphires. Measurements : Necklace is 16" long, pendant is 38mm x 30mm. Marked: : On pendant - 219 ROMASee Sold Price
Sold2017Cazzanigaanello in oro bicolore e diamanti al centro un diamante taglio brillante di ct 1,30, colore H, purezza IF Peso gr 12,40 misura 8 Notes: A two-colour gold and diamond ring, CazzanigaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Cazzanigain oro bicolore, smeraldo e diamanti al centro smeraldo di taglio rettangolare a contorno ottagonale di ct 5 ca, diamanti taglio brillante e smeraldo a decoro Peso gr 15,20 misura 9 Notes: A two-colouSee Sold Price
Oct 08Carlo Bonte AuctionsPiergiorgio Cazzaniga's Bloom easy chair for Living Divani, Italy 2000, H 62 - W 97 cm€500