Sold2017Pomellato Brillant-Bracelet Italien. 750 Roségold.Pomellato Brillant-Bracelet Italien. 750 Roségold. Sangestrahlt. Modern mit ovalen Gliedern und Brillantbesatz, 6.35 ct, braun. L 18,5 cm, B 4 cm, 117,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pomellato Brillant-Ring Italien. 750 Roségold.Pomellato Brillant-Ring Italien. 750 Roségold. Sandgestrahlt. Breiter leicht gedellter Ring mit applizierter Schlange, Brillantbesatz ca. 0.30 ct, gelb-braun. B 1,4 cm. Gr. 51, 25,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Armband matt undBrillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Armband matt und poliert, mit 24 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.96 ct. L 16,5 cm, 54,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2019Brillant-Armband GG 750/000 mit 8 Brillanten, zus. 0,56Brillant-Armband GG 750/000 mit 8 Brillanten, zus. 0,56 ct TW/VVS-VS, Kastenschließe mit 2 SI-Achten, B. 18 - 10 mm, L. 17,2 cm, 56,4 g English: Brillant bracelet GG 750/000 with 8 brilliant-cutSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Pomellato Bracelet with Blue Topaz 18K Rose Gold18K rose gold wide chain link bracelet, Italian made, blue topaz cabochons, interwoven in a wide mesh interlocking floral design, 1.5 in. W x 7.5 in. L, 44 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Pomellato Bracelet with Blue Topaz 18K Rose Gold18K rose gold wide chain link bracelet, Italian made, blue topaz cabochons, interwoven in a wide mesh interlocking floral design, 1.5 in. W x 7.5 in. L, 44 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier 4 Diamond 18k Rose Gold Size 17 BraceletCartier Love Bracelet, Rose Gold (750) with 4 Brillian Cut Diamonds, Size 17. Comes with an original Cartier box and a Screwdriver.See Sold Price
Sold2017Van Cleef & Arpels style Diamond and 18 Karat Rose GoldVan Cleef & Arpels style Diamond and 18 Karat Rose Gold Alhambra Bracelet. Stamped 750. Very good condition. Measures 7-1/4" L, 1/2" W. Approx. weight: 14.4 grams. Shipping $32.00 (estimate $2500-$350See Sold Price
Sold2022Rare! Pomellato 18k Rose Gold Long Chain Necklace 38"Metal: 18k Rose Gold Length: Chain - Length: 38" - Width: 3mm Weight 19.2 grams Stones: None Hallmarks: Pomellato 750 Reserve: $3,300.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $50.00 to anywhere within theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pomellato Victoria Black Jet 18k Rose Gold EarringsMetal : 18k Gold Designer : Pomellato Gemstone : Black jet Measurements : Earrings are 37mm x 28mm. Marked: : Pomellato, 750, Italian mark. Weight: 24.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pomellato Luna 18k Rose Gold Quartz RingMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size 6, top is 12.8mm wide. GEMSTONES: Rose quartz. MARKED: Pomellato, 750, C110061442. Comes with COA card. WEIGHT: 9.1 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for coSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pomellato Nudo 18k Rose Gold Prasiolite RingMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size 6, top is 8.5mm x 8.5mm. GEMSTONES: Prasiolite. Comes with COA. MARKED: C150054857, Pomellato, 750. WEIGHT: 5.1 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for colorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pomellato Sherazade 18k Rose Gold Quartz EarringsMetal : 18k Gold Designer : Pomellato Gemstone : Rose quartz Measurements : Earrings are 24mm x 14mm. Marked: : Pomellato, 750, Italian mark. Weight: 11.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pomellato Sassi 18k Rose Gold Topaz RingMetal : 18k Gold Designer : Pomellato Gemstone : Blue topaz Measurements : Ring size 6, top is 8mm wide. Marked: : Pomellato, 750, Italian mark. Weight: 10.4 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pomellato Sabia 18K Gold Diamond Wide Band RingMETAL: 18K rose gold. GEMSTONES: 135 fancy color and white diamonds.MEASUREMENTS: ring size 6. Band is 18.5mm wide. MARKED: Pomellato 750. WEIGHT: 27.8 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for colorSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pomellato Pin Up 18K Gold Topaz Diamond Cocktail Ring18K rose gold ring features pale green topaz and diamonds. Ring size 6.5. Top measures 30mn x 18.5mm. Marked Pomellato, 750. Weight- 28.5 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,aSee Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY. Italian Retro/Vintage 18kt Gold Bracelet.Retro/vintage Italian 18kt rose gold articulated link bracelet. Stamped, "750" with a partial Italian national mark. Total approx. weight is 7.5 dwt (gross). From a New Rochelle, NY estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Parentesi, bracelet or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm,Bulgari, Parentesi, bracelet or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm, 83g or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm, 83gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bracelet Pomellato750 white and yellow gold -Gross weight 56,30 gr - Length 21 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pomellato Nudo Amethyst 18k Rose Gold RingMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size 6, top is 10.5 x 10.5mm. Comes with COA. MARKED: Pomellato, P140012138, 750. WEIGHT: 7.6 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and testedSee Sold Price
Sold2019A tri-coloured gold bracelet marked 750 (tests asA tri-coloured gold bracelet marked 750 (tests as gold), the articulated links alternating with yellow, white, and rose gold, indistinct marks to one side of clasp, approximately 17 cm long.See Sold Price
Sold2019GOLD AND DIAMOND BRACELET, "NARCISO", POMELLATOGOLD AND DIAMOND BRACELET, "NARCISO", POMELLATO designed as a double rose gold curb link chain set with brilliant-cut brown and grey diamonds weighing approx. 5.50 ct. Signed Pomellato. With originalSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pomellato Sabbia 18K Gold Brown Diamond RingMETAL: 18K rose gold. GEMSTONES: brown diamonds-approx. 0.68ctw. MEASUREMENTS: ring size 7.5. Ring top is 13mm in diameter. MARKED: Pomellato P120011501 750. WEIGHT: 7.0 grams. Comes with pouch. RetaiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pomellato Nudo 18K Gold Lemon Quartz RingMETAL: 18K rose gold.GEMSTONES: lemon quartz 10.5mm x 10.5mm . MEASUREMENTS:ring size 5.75. Ring top is 10.5mm x10.5mm. MARKED: 750 Pomellato. WEIGHT: 8.0 grams. Ring comes with original box. GemstoneSee Sold Price
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesBoucheron, large bracelet manchette or gris 750 à motif quadrillé ajouré entièrement pavé deCHF 30,000
Jun 08Ark Auctions IncCARTIER ROSE GOLD EMERALD DIAMOND PANTHERE DE CARTIER BRACELET SIZE 17US$22,500
Jun 08Ark Auctions IncCartier Panthere de Cartier 18k rose gold onyx emeralds diamonds bracelet size 17US$11,000
Jun 08Ark Auctions IncCartier Panthere de Cartier bracelet 18K rose gold onyx emeralds & brilliant-cut diamonds Size 17US$12,000
Jun 30Modern JewelryTIFFANY&Co. Bracelet Chain Sentimental Heart Diamond 750 K18 RG Rose Gold authUS$980
Jun 30Modern JewelryTIFFANY&Co. Bracelet Chain By The Yard 1P Diamond 750 K18 RG Rose Gold authenticUS$740
Jun 30Modern JewelryTIFFANY&Co. Bracelet Chain Atlas Pierced Circle 4P Diamond 750 K18 RG Rose GoldUS$1,000
Jun 30Modern JewelryTIFFANY&Co. Bracelet Chain Atlas Pierced Bar 3P Diamond 750 K18 RG Rose GoldUS$1,325
Dawsons AuctioneersTwo chains and two watches; to include an Edwardian 15ct rose gold curb link chain bracelet with hea£420(8 bids)
5 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Cartier Juste Un Clou Diamond 18K Rose Gold Nail Bangle Bracelet Size19US$7,700
3 days LeftJasper52Roberto Coin 18k Rose Gold Diamond Black Jade & Green Agate Bangle BraceletUS$3,600
Jun 24Platinum Auction Group18k Bracelet Tri-Color Gold Stacked Wire Rib Style Dome CuffUS$700(1 bid)