Sold2017(6) Cut crystal and glass hobstar table accessoriesCut crystal and glass table accessories, comprising: (1) scalloped rim crystal bowl 3"h x 8"dia; (1) sawtooth rim crystal compote 2.5"h x 4.5"dia; (1) sawtooth rim oval glass bowl 7.5"h x 6.5"w x 4"d;See Sold Price
Sold20178-Pcs.crystal and cut glass table accessoriesCut crystal and glass table accessories, comprising: (1) crystal serving bowl with a cut star pattern, 3.5"h x 8.5"dia; (1) glass candy dish with a cut star motif, 1.25"h x 6.25"dia; (1) glass handledSee Sold Price
Sold201812-Pcs crystal & cut glass table accessoriesCrystal and glass table accessories, comprising: (1) crystal serving bowl with a cut diamond motif border, 3"h x 6.5"dia; (1) American brillant cut crystal scalloped bon-bon dish with a cut star motifSee Sold Price
Sold20203 PC, FRENCH EMPIRE BRONZE & CUT GLASS ARTICLESFrench, 19th century. A group of three empire table accessories including a bronze egg form table lighter (h. 5.75"), a cut glass and bronze mounted vanity jar (h. 3.75") and a two piece cut glass andSee Sold Price
Sold2020(6 Pc) Cut Crystal Table ArticlesDESCRIPTION: A lot of six cut crystal clear decanter and water glasses, each with crown and starburst motifs. No apparent markings. CIRCA: 20th Century DIMENSIONS: H. 12" , H. 3.75" CONDITION: Good coSee Sold Price
Sold2019(6 Pc) Cut Crystal Table ArticlesDESCRIPTION: A lot of six cut crystal clear decanter and water glasses, each with crown and starburst motifs. No apparent markings. CIRCA: 20th Century DIMENSIONS: H. 12" , H. 3.75" CONDITION: Good coSee Sold Price
Sold2017TAPIO WIRKKALA Crystal Cut Trinket Dish BowlMarked TAPIO WIRKKALA 2847 On underside. Abstract, irregularly cut detail. Measures approx 9 inches long 6.5 inches wide, 3.5 inches tall. Has a chip. Art Glass Sculpture, Table Top Accessory, PropertSee Sold Price
Sold2021(6 Pc) Cut Glass Decanters Grouping SetDESCRIPTION: (6 Pc) A vintage grouping set of six (6) cut glass decanters in assorted shapes and sizes, with geometric cut glass patterns and floral design motifs. One decanter is marked "Waterford" oSee Sold Price
Sold2016Collection Of 6 Pc. Cut GlassCollection includes 1 pitcher standing 11" tall by 5.5" wide, 1 vase standing 10.5" tall by 5" wide, 2 ashtrays standing 2.5" tall by 6" wide, 1 napkin holder standing 4" tall by 6" wide, and 1 canoeSee Sold Price
Sold2020TRAY 6 PC CUT GLASS - VASE, SM. DECANTERS, ETC.TRAY 6 PC CUT GLASS - VASE, SM. DECANTERS, ETC.See Sold Price
Sold20226 PC. CUT GLASS LOT- BOWLS & CANDLE STICK HOLDERBOWLS VARY FROM 5 TO 7 INCHES WIDE. AS PICTURED CANDLESTICK HOLDER MEASURES APPROX. 2.5 BY 2.5 INCHES. NO VISIBLE DAMAGE. AS PICTUREDSee Sold Price
Sold6pc Cut Glass CordialsLovely clear glasses with thumbprint pattern, crosscut design. Issued: 20th century Dimensions: 2"L x 2"W x 3.5"H Condition Age related wear.See Sold Price
Sold20176-Pcs crystal & brillant cut glass table itemsCut crystal and American brillant cut glass table accessories, comprising: (1) American brillant cut glass pitcher with an applied handle in a cut star motif, 9.75"h x 7"w x 4"d; (1) crystal center boSee Sold Price
Sold20236 pc Cranberry Cut Glass Victorian Cordial Liquor SetWhat a lovely set offered here. Set is comprised of decanter and five matching cordials. All in cranberry cut beveled glass. Decanter measures 10 1/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mega Magnum Auctions 6 pc. Lot Cut Glass BowlsTime to serve that Holiday family dinner. High-Style that is, with this group of Brilliant Period cut glass large bowls. Nice assortment of patterns sure to please. Tallest measures 4".See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 2 Clear Cut Glass Waterford Table AccessoriesGroup lot of 2 glasswares. 1 hollow glass orb with Checkered pattern cuts on exterior, marked Waterford on underside. 1 clear glass candle holder and display dish. Dish is oval shaped with a Square baSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Cut Glass AshtraysPair of cut glass ashtrays. In good condition. Measure approx. 7 inches diameter each. Ashtray, glass ashtray, cut glass ashtray, table accessories, table decor, home accessories, home decor, trinketSee Sold Price
Sold2017(6) GROUP SILVERPLATE & CUT GLASS TABLE ITEMS(lot of 6) Collection of silverplate and cut glass table items, including: (1) silverplate on copper tray with handles, grape leaf border, hallmark underfoot, silvering loss, approx 17.5"w, 28"l; (1)See Sold Price
Sold2022(6 Pc) Sterling Silver & Cut Glass Coasters SetDESCRIPTION: (6 Pc) A grouping set of six (6) sterling silver mounted coasters with a cut glass sunburst design. Unmarked. CIRCA: 20th Century DIMENSIONS: W: 4" Have a similar item to sell? Contact: ISee Sold Price
Sold2019(2 Pc) American Brilliant Cut Glass Table ArticlesDESCRIPTION: Two American Brilliant cut glass table articles. Including a footed punch bowl with hobstar and vertical cut patterns throughout with scalloped edge, and a cut glass bowl with pinwheel moSee Sold Price
Sold20186 PC AMERICAN BRILLIANT CUT GLASS1- American Brilliant Relish Dish 6.75" x 4.75 x 1.25". 2- American Brilliant Nappy 5" x 2.25" 3- American Brilliant Floral Cream & Sugar 2.50" x 5" x 6". 4- Footed American Brilliant Cream and SugarSee Sold Price
Sold2019(6 Pc) Lalique Crystal Cut GlassesDESCRIPTION: a set of 6 Lalique crystal stemmed glasses featuring a crystal cut pattern along the cup, marked along the underside "Lalique France" CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H: 5.75"See Sold Price
Sold2017Group Lot 6 Crystal Glasses Table Top AccessoriesLot of 6 crystal table top accessories. 5 crystal glasses, Bohemia cylinder form candlestick marked for Czech measuring approx 6 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021(6Pc) Crystal Cut Brandy GlassesDESCRIPTION: (6Pc) A Chatsworth clear crystal cut brandy glass set with diamond designs. Chatsworth sticker attached. CIRCA: 20th Century. ORIGIN: Continental DIMENSIONS: H: 5.75" x D: 4" Have a similSee Sold Price
5 days LeftCarnegie's Auction GalleryJM van Kempen & Zonen Dutch 833 Silver & Cut Glass 3 Piece Table Garniture 1876US$1,800
24 hrs LeftAkiba Galleries(11 Pc) Bohemian 19th Cent. Amber Cut To Clear Ewer & Glasses SetUS$225(5 bids)