Sold20163 SCHUCO AUTOSlitho tin, windups working, 1050 Studio Racer w/accessories, 1250 Patent Auto, some scratches, 1111 Fex Rollover car, C4-6.See Sold Price
Sold20183 SCHUCO AUTOS2 Examico 4001 Autos, 1 incom, 2005 Sunny, dented, w/incom orig box, C4-6.See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, 3 Patent Autos 1001 (spanische Lizenz)Schuco, 3 Patent Cars 1001 (Spanish License), Spain, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., used, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco Varianto, 3 Autos, 2 Lampen + ZubehoerSchuco Varianto, 3 Cars, 2 Lamps + Accessories, W.-Germany, cw ok, part. min. paint d., C 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold20173 SCHUCO TOYSlitho tin, 1500 Garage, 2000 Command Car, made in Germany, 1250 Garage Auto, missing grille, US Zone, orig boxes minor wear, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Radio Auto 5000Schuco, Radio Car 5000, Germany pw, tin, cw + function ok, min. paint d., box C 2-3, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Garage + Auto 1750Schuco, Garage + Car 1750, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, box C 2-3, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Kommando Auto, Microracer u.a.,Schuco, Kommando Auto, Microracer u.a., US Z. Germany, Germany VK, 11-15 cm, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2/3See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Varianto Kreuzung 3066, Tankstelle, 2 Elektro AutosSchuco, Varianto Kreuzung 3066, Tankstelle, 2 Elektro Autos, W.-Germany, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 2-/3See Sold Price
Sold2015SCHUCO SEATED MONKEY PILOT IN SCOOTERGermany, circa 1927, wears red felt jacket, depicted in orange three wheel rolling auto, orange steering wheel. 3 3/4" l.See Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, Auto-Miracle, Telesteering Car & Varianto-LimoThree (3). French and German. 1930s. Lithographed tin. Includes: Schuco "Telesteering Car 3000" in box with papers, "Varianto-Limo 3010/0 truck and key in box, and Joustra "Auto Miracle 2002" in box wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Hochhausgarage mit 3 AutosStock, Hochhausgarage mit 3 Autos, Germany VK, 35 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold20243- SCHUCO PATENT MOTOR CARS w/ BOXES3 New Old Stock Airflow looking Automobiles. All original never played with. All work with not fall off table action. Boxed 4 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20243- SCHUCO CARS & FLIC POLICEMANIncludes 2- 1750 2000 Kommando Anno Car, and Flic Policeman. All in original condition. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 3 SCHUCO ITEMS IN ORIGINAL BOXES.Two No.4520 Flic the traffic cop. One is gray, one is white. Both are marked US Zone Germany. Nice color paper label on both, both have slight chipping. Third item is a Schuco garage. Original doors;See Sold Price
Sold20243- SCHUCO WINDUP DUTCH BOYS w/ INSTURMENTSIncludes Boy with Violin, Boy with Flute, and Boy with Drum. All in great original condition and work. 5 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20243- SCHUCO WINDUP BLACK LADIES w/ UMBRELLASNice lot of Black Ladies with Umbrellas. All original in great condition. All working. 4 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20213 SCHUCO TOYS986/2 Clown Violinist, 839 Rabbit Yo Yo on plastic base, 982/6 Alpine Drinker, mug repaired, all are working, Drinker does not move arms, C5-8.See Sold Price
Sold2021(3) Schuco and Style Tin Litho Motorcycles(3) Shuco and style tin litho motorcycles to include Schuco patent Moto-Racer 1006 made in France, patent applied for in USA, 5-1/4" L, runs when wound, not intended as a warranty, Shuco made in US-ZoSee Sold Price
Sold20243- SCHUCO PREWAR WINDUP MONKEYSIncludes Monkey with Monocle, Dancing Monkey, and Tumbling Monkey not working. All in very nice original condition. 5" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20173 SCHUCO PICCOLOSdie cast, 707 BMW 507, 710 Firebird, 711 FX-Atmos, orig boxes warped, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold20243- SCHUCO WINDUP BLACK DRUMMERS IN UNIFORMIncludes 3 Black Drummers in Uniform. All in original condition. Only 1 working properly. 5" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20173 SCHUCO PICCOLOSdie cast, 705 Midget, 702 Mercedes 2.5, 703 Mercedes 2.5, orig boxes warped, C8-9.See Sold Price