Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toileLOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toile enduite monogrammée et de cuir naturel 47 x 69 x 21 cm (Bon etat)See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toileLOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toile enduite monogrammée et de cuir naturel 42 x 60 x 21 (accident)See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toileLOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toile enduite monogrammée et de cuir naturel 42 x 60 x 21 (accident)See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis VUITTON Valise rigide modèle ALZER garnie deLouis VUITTON Valise rigide modèle ALZER garnie de toile Monogram, bordure lozinée, coins et fermeture en laiton, poignée en cuir, intérieur en vuittonite beige. 45 x 65 x 17 cm (&See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON Valise souple en toile monogram et cuirLOUIS VUITTON Valise souple en toile monogram et cuir naturel. 70 cm Etat d’usageSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON Valise souple en toile monogram et cuirLOUIS VUITTON Valise souple en toile monogram et cuir naturel. 60 cm Etat d’usageSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON Trousse de toilette en toile monogramméeLOUIS VUITTON Trousse de toilette en toile monogrammée Dimensions : 17 x 28 cm Etat d’usage ( fortes salissures intérieures)See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis VUITTON Couverture de bloc note en toileLouis VUITTON Couverture de bloc note en toile monogrammée 22,5 x 17 cm (bon etat)See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis VUITTON n°D60613, circa 2010, Coffret de Montre.Louis VUITTON n°D60613, circa 2010, Coffret de Montre. En toile monogram et cuir, bords lozine, coins et ferrures en laiton doré, intérieur en velours marron (manque clé). Long.: 1See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON - Circa 1994 Sac de voyage "Keepall" 45 -Toile Monogram, cuir naturelGarnitures laiton doréPorte-adresse, attache-poignéesAnse bandoulière45 x 24 x 20 cmTrès bon état (petite patine, quelques marques sur cuir naturelSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON - 2017 - Edition limitée America's cupSac de voyage "Keepall Bandoulière" 45 - "Keepall Bandoulière" 45 travel bag Toile enduite Latitude Damier marine Navy Latitude Damier coated canvas Garnitures métal argenté SilverSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Alzer 80 LuggageLouis Vuitton Alzer 80 In Monogram Coated Canvas. Retains Interior Tray. Includes Keys. See Photos For Condition Commensurate With Age And Use, Some Scuffs And Dings As Shown In Photos. Patina. ProvenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Alzer 55 Epi Moka Luggage CaseAlzer Case In Moka (Brown) With Silver Tone Hardware. Approximately 16h X 22w X 9d. Like New - Very Few Signs Of Use, A Few Small Scuffs And Faint Scratches. Retains Luggage Tag Monogrammed WEH. Note:See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Alzer 70 LuggageLouis Vuitton Alzer 70 In Monogram Coated Canvas. Retains Interior Tray And Luggage Tag. Includes Keys. See Photos For Condition Commensurate With Age And Use, Some Scuffs And Dings As Shown In PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Alzer 65 LuggageLouis Vuitton Alzer 65 In Monogram Coated Canvas. Retains Interior Tray And Luggage Tag. Includes Keys. See Photos For Condition Commensurate With Age And Use, Some Scuffs And Dings As Shown In PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Alzer 70 hard sided suitcaseA Louis Vuitton leather and monogram canvas Alzer 70 hard sided suitcase20th centuryheight 20 1/2in (52cm); width 31 1/2in (80cm); depth 10in (25.5cm)See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Alzer 55 LuggageLouis Vuitton Alzer 55 In Monogram Coated Canvas. Retains Interior Tray And Luggage Tag. Includes Keys. See Photos For Condition Commensurate With Age And Use, Some Scuffs And Dings As Shown In PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Louis Vuitton Alzer Suitcases, Mid 20th CenturyTwo Louis Vuitton Alzer Suitcases, Mid 20th Century This lot includes two hard-sided suit cases. THE FIRST Louis Vuitton Monogram Alzer 80 hard-sided suit case with removable Vuittonite lined tray andSee Sold Price
Sold2023A vintage Louis Vuitton Alzer 75 Damier suitcaseA vintage Louis Vuitton Alzer 75 Damier suitcaseStamped to lock plate: Louis Vuitton / Made in France / AE / [lock number] 1353213; keys stamped: 1353213; interior paper label: 1119152A hard side suitSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Alzer 65 Hard Case TrunkLouis Vuitton Alzer 65 Hard Case Trunk Features: Monogram canvas, canvas lining, rounded leather handles Canvas interior, support handles Removable interior tray, Louis Vuitton "S" lock with key LeathSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Alzer 80Vintage Louis Vuitton Alzer 80. Includes Tray And Luggage Tag. Lacks Key. See Photos For Additional Condition Information Commensurate With Age And Use.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Alzer 80 hard sided suitcaseA Louis Vuitton leather and monogram canvas Alzer 80 hard sided suitcase20th centuryheight 20 1/2in (52cm); width 31 1/2in (80cm); depth 10in (25.5cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Alzer 80 hard sided suitcaseA Louis Vuitton leather and monogram canvas Alzer 80 hard sided suitcase20th centuryheight 20 1/2in (52cm); width 31 1/2in (80cm); depth 10in (25.5cm)See Sold Price
SoldA Group of Seven Louis Vuitton Hardside SuitcasesA Group of Seven Louis Vuitton Hardside Suitcases THE FIRST Louis Vuitton Alzer 80 Hard-Sided Suitcase in Monogram Canvas and Brown Leather with Brass Hardware Label: Louis Vuitton Serial CSee Sold Price
Featured6 days LeftBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique AuctionsLouis Vuitton Alzer 80 Monogram Canvas Suitcase - C. Late 20th Century. Paris, France. A hard sidedUS$1,100(2 bids)
752 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Anvelope Carte de Visite NM Men's Card Case M64595 Taiga BlackUS$10
338 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Taiga Organizer de Poche M30283 Business Card Holder/Card Case Brand Accessories PassUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Accessories Organizer de Poche Black Business Card Holder/Card Case Holder SquareUS$10