Sold2021Vintage 935 Heavy Duty Sterling Silver Unique LinkVintage 935 Heavy Duty Sterling Silver Unique Link Bracelet 8 1/2" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or pictSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Sapphire Arrow Link BraceletThis piece of jewelry has been tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures they are part of our description. DETAILS: Metal - Sterling Silver Color -Silver Stones - sapphireSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Heart Link BraceletTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Heart with Arrow Link Bracelet/. Marked: Tiffany & Co .925 ; Size: 8 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage sterling silver unique Cuban link chain charmVintage sterling silver unique Cuban link chain charm bracelet. Weight 60.4 grams. Hallmarked 925. Bracelet has 24 dangling charms. Some charms with moving parts and some have engraving. Length 7". CoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Unique Sterling Silver Link BraceletLength: 7.5 Inches and appx 17.8mm Weight in Grams: 28.6 Hallmarks and Stamps: 925, unknown makers mark Please note: All items are taken at stamped value and are not tested unless stated. As with manySee Sold Price
2022Sterling Silver Woven Chain Link BraceletUnique woven link bracelet in sterling silver. Bracelet has been left in its original patina. It measures approx 6.75" long, 4mm wide, and weighs 5 grams. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antonio Pineda Moonstone Sterling Silver BraceletAntonio Pineda (Mexican, 1919-2009). Unique hand made sterling silver heavy link bracelet. Features eight moonstone accents. Includes safety chain. Appropriately hallmarked, sterling silver. MeasuresSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE TAXCO HEAVY STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELETVintage Taxco Mexico sterling silver bracelet designed with unique flat links. With heavy feel. Hallmarked "Taxco/FVE". Measures approx. 9-1/4" in length. Weighs approx. 4.19 ozt (130 grams). ShippingSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE TAXCO HEAVY STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELETVintage Taxco Mexico sterling silver bracelet designed with unique flat links. With heavy feel. Hallmarked "Taxco/FVE". Measures approx. 9-1/4" in length. Weighs approx. 2.45 ozt (76.3 grams). ShippinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver BraceletSterling Silver Bracelet Unique openwork wave like links with a polished finished accented with music notes and instrument medallions, measuring (7.25" in length) 18mm wide, stamped and tested with aSee Sold Price
Sold2016A27-3 THREE UNIQUE STERLING SILVER BRACELETSThree bracelets, a link, a rose and the sad and happy face. Weighing 32 grams. Estimate $75 - $100. Starting Bid $20.See Sold Price
Sold2016Unique Form Mexican Sterling Silver Mexican BraceletStacked link style bracelet. Measures 8 3/4 inches tip to tip. Marked 925 and Mexico, and with what appears to be TR-15.See Sold Price
Sold2022A William Spratling sterling silver link braceletWilliam Spratling (1900-1967) Circa 1949-1951, Second Design Period; Taxco, Mexico Stamped: Spratling de Mexico / Sterling / [indistinct Eagle] A link bracelet formed of four stylized arrow links wSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET WITH STERLINGVINTAGE STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET WITH STERLING SILVER AND SILVER TONE CHARMS ~ APPROX 7.75" CHARM BRACELET WITH OBLONG OPENWORK LINKS FEATURING UNIQUE VINTAGE CHARMS INCLUDING, AFRICAN TRIBAL WOSee Sold Price
Sold2019GEORG JENSEN #24 Sterling Silver Bird Link Bracelet. JEGEORG JENSEN #24 Sterling Silver Bird Link Bracelet. JENSEN & WENDEL. Bird and 3 sterling links. Marked-- Dimensions: : W: 0.5 inches: L: 7.25 inches--- Weight: .96 Troy ozs. ---- --- US Shipping charSee Sold Price
Sold2019GEORG JENSEN #3 Sterling Silver Link Bracelet. Berry &GEORG JENSEN #3 Sterling Silver Link Bracelet. Berry & Leaf links interspersed with floral links. Marked. Designed by Georg Jensen.-- Dimensions: : W: 0.75 inches: L: 7.75 inches--- Weight: .83 Troy oSee Sold Price
Sold20196 pc Sterling Silver Bracelet Lot. 2 link bracele6 pc Sterling Silver Bracelet Lot. 2 link bracelets with toggle closure. SY heavy sterling cuff with turquoise stone. Double band bracelet. Modern designer bracelet with blue & turquoise stone chips.See Sold Price
Sold20208pc Sterling Silver Bracelet Jewelry Lot. A.VAHAN sterl8pc Sterling Silver Bracelet Jewelry Lot. A.VAHAN sterling and brass cuff. Peruvian wide bracelet with applied scenic design. Cuff and link bracelets.-- Dimensions: --- US Shipping charge: $35 Plus inSee Sold Price
Sold2019BENELLE Sterling Silver Jensen Style Link BraceleBENELLE Sterling Silver Jensen Style Link Bracelet. Flower and Comet Design. Marked Benelle. Sterling. -- Dimensions: : W: 0.75 inches: L: 7.5 inches--- Weight: 1.71 Troy ozs. ---- --- US Shipping chaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Heart Charm Sterling Link Bracelet. SterlTiffany & Co. Heart Charm Sterling Link Bracelet. Sterling silver bracelet with Tiffany & Co. toggle clasp. Marked. -- Dimensions: : L: 7.5 inches --- US Shipping charge: $20 Plus insurance at a rateSee Sold Price
Sold20187pc Sterling Silver Artisan Jewelry. Danish style7pc Sterling Silver Artisan Jewelry. Danish style link bracelet. ESPO SIG sterling link necklace with 3 interchangeable stone pendants. Enamel portrait face pin, not marked. AK Sterling Vermeil chainSee Sold Price
Sold20234pc Modernist Studio Jewelry. 1) Pewter Square Link bracelet with wood accents. 2) Large Gong form s4pc Modernist Studio Jewelry. 1) Pewter Square Link bracelet with wood accents. 2) Large Gong form sterling silver earrings. 3) Pr vermeil faceted rose quartz earrings. 4) sterling leaf form earrings.See Sold Price
3 days LeftJasper52CZ Cubic Zirconia Tennis Bracelet Yellow Gold-Plated Sterling Silver, 16.73 GrUS$420
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.DAVID YURMAN SOLID STERLING SILVER 16mm DOUBLE CURB LINK ROYAL CORD BRACELET 22BUS$910
7 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo MarkedUS$70(1 bid)