Sold2018Konvolut Spielzeug, Marklin Puppenwagen u.a.Bundle Toys, Marklin Doll's Pram a.o., very extensive, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Konvolut Spielzeug u.a., 3 Erzgebirge Motorrader, Hausser Geschutz u.a.Konvolut Spielzeug u.a., 3 Erzgebirge Motorrader, Hausser Geschutz u.a., GemBw, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2023LBZ, Noch u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugLBZ, Noch u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug, Blech u.a., Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Marklin u.a., Konvolut MilitaerspielzeugMarklin u.a., Konvolut Militaerspielzeug, Germany VK, 14-20 cm, Blech, teilw. Ketten defekt, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin u.a, Konvolut MilitaerMarklin a.o., Bundle Military, gauge 0, tin, part. not complete, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugSchuco a.o., Bundle Toys, Germany + Japan, tin, plastic, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosko u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugRosko u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug, USA, 18-45 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Z 1-/2-See Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin u.a., Konvolut ZubehoerMarklin a.o., Bundle Accessories, Germany pw, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin u.a., Konvolut von 3 Loks + diversen WagenMarklin a.o., bundle of 3 locos + several wagons, gauge H0, mostly defects, please inspect, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2020Bub, Gama u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugBub, Gama a.o., Bundle Toys, as new, original packaging, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug + LeerkartonsSchuco a.o., Bundle Toys + Empty Boxes, treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2015Gama u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugGama a.o., Bundle Toys, W.-Germany/Germany VK, tin, plastic, function mostly ok, mostly very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Seidel u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugSeidel a.o., Bundle Toys, W.-Germany a.o., tin, mostly good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin u.a., Konvolut BahnsteigfigurenMarklin u.a., Konvolut Bahnsteigfiguren, Masse, 4-6cm, meist sehr gutSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gama u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugGama a.o., Bundle Toys, Germany, tin, severe paint d., part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2019Arnold, Gama u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugArnold, Gama a.o., Bundle Toys, mixed constr., treasure trove, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin u.a., Konvolut Geschutze, Morser u.a.Marklin a.o., bundle of guns, mortars a.o., Germany pw, 12-16 cm, tin, 1x chains damaged, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugSchuco a.o., Bundle Toys, W.-Germany, Japan a.o., extensive, treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Gama u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugSchuco, Gama a.o., Bundle Toys, Germany a.o., tin, plastic, dirty, mostly good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin u.a., Konvolut Raeder, Pantographen,Marklin a.o., Bundle Wheels, Pantographs, Bulbs a.o., mixed conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018TN, Erlo u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugTN, Erlo u.a, Bundle Toys, W.-Germany, Japan, tin + plastic, function not checked, C 1-/2-See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Bandai u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugTippco, Bandai a.o., Bundle Toys, Germany/Japan, tin, paint d., part. damaged + not complete, C 3See Sold Price
5 days LeftPandora AuctionsVintage MARKLIN MINI CLUB Z Scale 8884 Class BR 50 DB with TenderUS$55(3 bids)
Jun 08Harris Toy and Train AuctionsMarklin Postwar O Gauge 44 - 0 Loco and Tender and Three (3) Passenger CarsUS$20(1 bid)
7 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfUMFASSENDES KONVOLUT VON GRAFIKEN (CA. 70 BLAETTER) AUS DEM€2,000
7 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfMIGUEL CONDE KONVOLUT VON 4 ZEICHNUNGEN (1978-1980)€360
7 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfPABLO PICASSO KONVOLUT VON 6 RADIERUNGEN AUS 'LA CELESTINE'€1,800
7 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfANJA KJAER, PETER SVARRER u.A. CACHEPOT / PAAR VASEN / SCHA€100
7 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfYOSHI TAKAHASHI KONVOLUT VON DREI LITHOGRAFIEN ('DER GROSSAE€180
7 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 3 AQUARELLEN (ABSTRAKTE KO€650
5 days LeftAJ Willner AuctionsCertified Frank Sinatra Signed "Cast A Giant Shadow" UA Promo PhotoUS$25
7 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJ. BISCHOFF PAAR GEMAELDE (U.A. 'ALTAMIRA', 1983)€180
7 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfBERTRAND DORNY KONVOLUT VON 4 FARBRADIERUNGEN ('MURS ORANGE€280
7 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKONVOLUT VON 5 FOTOGRAFIEN (TEILW. MIT STEMPEL RENGER-PATZ€500
7 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 4 AQUARELLEN (ABSTRAKTE KO€500
7 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKONVOLUT VON 2 GRAFIKEN (ROLF ESCHER; KLAUS JUERGEN-FISCHER€150