Sold2020A Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Tulip LampA Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Tulip Lamp Schlitz Furnaces and Studios of Milwaukee, Late 20th Century Height overall 17 1/4 x diameter of shade 16 1/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY STUDIOS EARLY DRAGONFLY LEADED GLASS TABLEA beautiful and early leaded glass dragonfly table lamp by Tiffany Studios. The 16” diameter shade with a background of beautiful ripple glass. The glass almost completely transparent near the aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Style of Tiffany Studios New York (20th Century)DRAGONFLY LAMP, mosaic Arrowroot style base, Dragonfly style shade resting on tri-arm support, with triple lamp sockets, base and shade bears hallmarks, 16 ½” diameter, 16 ½”See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios "Vine Border" Table LampTiffany Studios "Vine Border" Table Lampearly 20th centuryleaded glass, patinated bronzebase impressed with firm's mark to underside20 3/4 in. high, 16 in. diameter (shade)See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STUDIOS STYLIZED DRAGONFLY LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP.A beautiful leaded glass table lamp by Tiffany Studios. The 16” diameter leaded glass shade features a background of light green streaked panels, with darker green and yellow streaked tiles in bSee Sold Price
2022Tiffany Acorn Table Lamp, having 16 inch diameter shade, marked Tiffany New York on bronze, threeTiffany Acorn Table Lamp, having 16 inch diameter shade, marked Tiffany New York on bronze, three socket base marked Tiffany Studios New York 534, height 23 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024ACORN LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP IN THE STYLE OF TIFFANY STUDIOSA lovely acorn table lamp in the style of Tiffany Studios. The 16" diameter shade features a background of green glass, which is further decorated by a acorn pattern across the lower border. The shadeSee Sold Price
Sold2022DRAGONFLY LEADED GLASS LAMP ON MOSAIC BASE IN THE STYLE OF TIFFANY STUDIOS.A beautiful and high-quality reproduction of a dragonfly leaded glass table lamp. The 16" diameter leaded glass shade features the dragonfly pattern. The shade has a background of highly mottled glassSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Reproduction LampGreen floral design. Shade and base signed Tiffany Studios New York. Approx. 21 1/2" H x 16" diameter. From a Brooklyn, NY collector. Cracks in pane.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Studios American, Early 20th Century Acorn orTiffany Studios American, Early 20th Century Acorn or Vine Border Table Lamp leaded glass, bronze Having a model 1435 shade raised on a model 534 stick base. H 22 x Diameter 16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Studios Table Lamp Signed 443Gorgeous Tiffany Studios New York singed table lamp (consigner believes this lamp to be an early reproduction). Beautiful 22" diameter shade with tulip flower design. Patinated bronze twisted vine lamSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STUDIOS Green Turtle Back Lamp Shade 16"Features geometric green glass with iridescent glass cabochons. Signed TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK. Measures 16" x 7 1/2" Good condition with cracked pane with missing glass. Will not ship. Will refer aSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STUDIOS FLOOR LAMP WITH PULLED FEATHER FAVRILE SHADE.A gorgeous Tiffany Studios floor lamp with Favrile glass shade. The 12” diameter Favrile shade features a lovely pulled feather pattern with soft iridescence. The shade is in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Studios Tulip lamp Grueby baseVery fine and exceptional Signed Tiffany Studios table lamp. The base is possibly by Gruby or possible Teco pottery. Unsigned base that we could locate. The shade is signed. The lamp is by or in the sSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STUDIOS CANDLESTICK LAMP WITH TULIP SHADE.A beautiful candlestick lamp by Tiffany Studios. The Favrile glass tulip shade is gold with prominent iridescent tones of pink and blue. There is strong ribbing. The shade is signed "LCT" to the fitteSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany Studios Style Stained Glass & BronzeVintage Tiffany Studios Style Stained Glass & Bronze Lamp. Butterfly shade. Measures - 21" diameter x 28" high.See Sold Price
Sold2017Modern Tiffany style unmarked lamp with metal baseModern Tiffany style unmarked lamp with metal base, shade 16-1/4" diameter, overall 24" hSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY STUDIOS NYC LAMP SHADE WITH BASETiffany Studios NYC lamp shade with bronze high quality base. Shade measures 20 1/2" diameter and lamp 22" height. Shade is signed and marked. Beautiful patina on lamp base, made for Tiffany (not markSee Sold Price