Sold2020LOT OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRYLOT OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRY W/ PURPLE BEADS/GEMSTONES; TWO BRACELETS, TWO NECKLACES & THREE PAIRS OF EARRINGS. COMBIEND WEIGHT INCLUDING STONES/BEADS ETC. IS 3.210 TROY OUNCESSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot: Vintage Jaguar Costume JewelryGold & Silver Toned Jaguar Costume Jewelry Including 2 Pair of Clip Earrings, Rhinestone Brooch & Bracelet Along w/ Matching Link Necklace and Bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF MISC. STERLING SILVER JEWELRYLOT OF MISC. STERLING SILVER JEWELRY; SIX BRACELETS, TWO NECKLACES W/ CROSS PENDANTS, THREE PENDANTS, TWO RINGS & A PAIR OF EARRINGS. COMBINED WEIGHT INCLUDING STONES BEADS ETC. IS 4.155 TROY OUNCESSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 3 Silver Tn Earrings, Necklace, & BraceletA lot of silver and black toned jewelry. A pair of black and white glass bead earrings with silver tone metal clip on backings & design. A silver tone metal necklace. And, a black and white hued leopaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Silver Jewelry & Ornament GroupingLarge Siam cuff bracelet, Siam Chain, 7 pairs of earrings, Smoky Topaz ring, Asian Coral ring, Victorian necklace w/glass beads, Turquoise bracelet, Kirk bracelet, shell necklace, bronze & sterling deSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gemstone Necklace and Bracelet Set MoonstoneGemstone Necklace and Bracelet Set Moonstone This set is a necklace and bracelet. They are made from silver-toned beads and moonstone. The necklace has a large moonstone pendant. The clasps work and tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hand Beaded Fashion Necklace & Bracelets, 3Costume freshwater Pearl bead bracelet, 7.5 in .one, c spring ring, silver toned bead and blue tigers eye style stretch bead bracelet, one size. Blue and white seed bead and bamboo necklace, 15 in. HaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mid Century Amber Style Necklace W Silver BeadsNecklace 22 in. Vintage graduated bead necklace with alternating butterscotch toned composite beads and brushed silver beads with antiqued dark patina. Larger beads measure app 1 x 3/4 in. Dainty MarcSee Sold Price
Sold2023Enamel Pendant Necklace w Iridescent BeadsBraided lime green leather necklace with alternating iridescent lime toned beads and silver toned plastic beads. Lime enamel over silver toned metal pendant with dangling beads. Missing 1 bead. 18-19See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co., Group of jewelryTiffany & Co. Group of jewelry Comprising a necklace, bracelet, and pair of earrings of silver beads, an Elsa Peretti ring set with a round brilliant-cut diamond, and a pair of yellow gold and topaz eSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO NECKLACE WITH MATCHING BRACELETTIFFANY & CO NECKLACE WITH MATCHING BRACELET ~ 18" STERLING SILVER NECKLACE W/ MATCHING 8" BRACELET, BOTH ADORNED W/ HIGH POLISH SILVER SPHERICAL BEADS (2.140 TROY OZ TW) WITH TWO T&C POUCHESSee Sold Price
Sold2018Poss Jadeite Beaded Necklace W Cloisonné BeadsPoss Jadeite Beaded Necklace W Cloisonné Beads, round cut polished natural stone beads, possibly jadeite, with silver toned metal spacer beads and two enamel cloisonné beads with floral design. NeckSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Blue Topaz Faceted Bead Necklace StrandsPair Blue Topaz Faceted Bead Necklace Strands w Silver Tone Clasps. Tests as Topaz on the Presidium. Each measures 18 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Chico's Jewelry, Necklaces and EarringsThis lot of Chico's jewelry includes 6 necklaces and 2 pairs of pierced earrings. Both pairs of earrings are new with tags. One pair has silver toned beads, red and black beads and a large blue bead wSee Sold Price
Sold2020MATCHING STERLING SILVER & TURQUOISE NECKLACE, BRACELETMATCHING BRACELET, NECKLACE & TWO PAIRS OF EARRINGS W/ TURQUOISE & STERLING SILVER CLASP & LINKS/TRIM COMBINED WEIGHT OF ALL INCLUDING STONES IS 2.545 TROY OUNCESSee Sold Price
Sold2018White Jade & Cloisonné Beaded NecklaceWhite Jade & Cloisonné Beaded Necklace W sterling silver clasp, Consignor tested, not marked. White jade beads with enamel cloisonné beads with white toned ground and pink and red toned floral desigSee Sold Price
Sold2017Carolyn Pollack Sterling Silver (2) Bench Bead andCarolyn Pollack Sterling Silver (2) Bench Bead and Bracelet Sets: Gorgeous pair of bench bead sterling silver necklaces and bracelets. First one 24" long with tapered clasp ends weighs 2.38 troy ounceSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of vintage silver bead necklace, pair of earrings and braceletSet of vintage silver bead necklace, pair of earrings and bracelet, consisting of links in the shape of hoops-circles of different sizes, sealed with clasps, total weight: 16.2 g, length of the bead nSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair Natural Stone Beaded NecklacesPair Natural Stone Beaded Necklaces. Necklaces featuring an assortment of natural stone beads faux stone and glass beads and silver toned metallic spacer beads. Longest measures approx 14 in long. GooSee Sold Price
Sold2024JEWELRY. Angel Skin Coral Jewelry Grouping.Including a pair of gold-tone ear clips with central prong-set angel skin coral cabochons; an angel skin coral graduated bead necklace with a silver-toned spring ring clasp - beads measure approx. 4.5See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Sterling Silver W Marcasite PantherNecklace Vintage Sterling Silver W Marcasite Panther Necklace. Appears to be natural stone, poss faux stone Black Toned Polished beads with silver toned metal spacer beads, intricate pendant with whatSee Sold Price
Sold2018Set 3 Bakelite Necklace W Matching BraceletSet 3 Bakelite Necklace W Matching Bracelet and earrings. Off white toned cylindrical bakelite beads with center gold toned metallic, geometric pentagon shaped metal pendant. Matching cuff bracelet, mSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Blue Toned Costume JewelryElegant selection of blue stone and beaded costume jewelry. Beautiful silver toned bracelet with dark blue stones is the centerpiece of this lot. 3 necklaces, 6 bracelets, 7 pair of earrings, 3 pins,See Sold Price
Sold2018Silver Toned Metal Floral Design Bracelet W PearlsSilver Toned Metal Floral Design Bracelet W Pearls, women’s costume jewelry bracelet. Silver toned metal dimensional floral design with spacer links and pearlescent bead accents, possibly natural peSee Sold Price
Sep 30Adam's AuctioneersTIFFANY & CO.: A GROUP OF SILVER JEWELLERY Comprising: a ‘heart tag’ necklace and€150(1 bid)
3 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.12k GF Necklace, Cultured Pearls, Fashion Jewelry+US$30(3 bids)
Dawsons AuctioneersA miscellaneous group of jewellery items; to include a large loose lapis lazuli cabochon, measuring£150(2 bids)
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanyWhite Agate Black Onyx Beaded Necklace Round White Large flat onyx discs 32in.US$200
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryImitation Turquoise & Silver Toned Cross NecklaceUS$25
3 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 2 Vintage White Seed Beaded Choker & BraceletUS$1(1 bid)