Sold2018(2pc) LOUIS VUITTON LUGGAGEincluding a hard steamer suitcase with fitted removable compartment on interior; and a soft-shell duffel bag h. 18-3/4 w. 28 d. 8-1/2 in. (suitcase)See Sold Price
Sold20242pc Gucci Key Wallet and Louis Vuitton Luggage TagClassic brown and tan Louis Vuitton luggage tag measures 3.75"L x 2"W. Black Gucci clip wallet organizer measures approximately 3.75"L x 2.5"W x 0.75"H when closed. It comes in its original box whichSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Louis Vuitton LuggageGroup of Louis Vuitton Luggage Comprising: Three hard suitcases A soft suitcase The largest 18 1/2 x 27 1/2 x 8 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton LuggageSet of 3 iconic Louis Vuitton suitcases in graduated sizes, each with brass lock stamped: Louis Vuitton Made in France 27.75"L, 23.5"L, 19.75"L Condition: Good Provenance: Doyle, 2009See Sold Price
Sold2022Five Louis Vuitton Luggage PiecesFive Louis Vuitton Luggage Pieces Circa 1980s each in Monogram canvas, comprising two soft-sided suitcases, a garment bag, a sac marin, and a shopper tote. Suitcases: 31 x 22 1/2 x 11 inches. PropertySee Sold Price
Sold202310 pcs Louis Vuitton Luggage10 pieces of vintage Louis Vuitton Luggage. Includes 4 suitcases, 2 small carry-on pieces and 4 flat garment bags. Shipping: Local pick-up or 3rd party shipping only for this lot. Please see the ShippSee Sold Price
Sold2022Five Piece Louis Vuitton LuggageFive pieces total, four bear interior label "Manufactured by the French Company, U. S. A., under special license", to include 1) Suitcase, 20" x 26" x 9.5". 2) Suitcase 18.5" x 23.5" x 8". 3) SuitcaseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Four Louis Vuitton Luggage Pieces, 1990-1994Four Louis Vuitton Luggage Pieces, 1990-1994 20th Century This lot includes four pieces of monogram luggage. THE FIRST Monogram hard-sided garment carrier with hard top and sides, metal peg feet, andSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Luggage / Hunting Bag, MonogramLouis Vuitton (French, 1854) A Vintage Sac Kleber - Hunting bag in monogram canvas pattern. Marked on multiple areas. Approx. h. 16", w. 19", d. 12".See Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Four Pieces of Louis Vuitton LuggageGroup of Four Pieces of Louis Vuitton Luggage Label. Each with a serial number on the lock: '102024', '112015', '112334' and '114380'. The largest: 20 1/2 x 31 3/4 x 7 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Four Louis Vuitton Luggage Pieces, 1970-80sFour Louis Vuitton Luggage Pieces, 1970-80s This lot includes four bags. THE FIRST Louis Vuitton monogram Sac Sport Duffle bag with dual top handles, top zippered soft case and hard side case base. LaSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON LUGGAGE CASES, 4 PCS, H 11"-21", LLOUIS VUITTON LUGGAGE CASES, 4 PCS, H 11"-21", L 21"-28" A collection of four Louis Vuitton luggage cases. One is monogrammed "R.A."See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Louis Vuitton LuggageGroup of Louis Vuitton Luggage Comprising: A backgammon case with thirty game pieces and two leather dice cups Two duffle bags Together with:See Sold Price
Sold2019Three Pieces of Louis Vuitton LuggageCollection of Three Pieces of Louis Vuitton Luggage 20th century, including a soft-sided suitcase with a zippered side opening, h. 22", w. 31-1/2", d. 12", a hard-sided suitcase with a "78 Ave MarceauSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton LuggageTwo pieces, with original leather staps and interior. 7" x 23" x 16" & 9 x 27 x 18".See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Louis Vuitton Luggage or SuitcaseA vintage Louis Vuitton luggage/suitcase with brass corners and locks. Three locks stamped Louis, comes with a key. 30" x 19 1/2" x 7"See Sold Price
SoldGroup of Four Louis Vuitton Luggage PiecesGroup of Four Louis Vuitton Luggage Pieces A Group of Vintage Louis Vuitton Travel Bag in Monogram Canvas and Vachetta Leather with Brass Hardware. Made in France. Late 20th Century. THE FIRSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Gentleman's Louis Vuitton LuggageGroup of Gentleman's Louis Vuitton Luggage Comprising a black garment bag, length 21 1/2 inches (54.6 cm); black briefcase with interior divider, length 16 1/2 inches (41.9 cm); and a Mini Lin MonograSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Louis Vuitton Luggage Itemscomprising roller bag and garment bag. Roller bag: 23 1/2" high, 14 1/2" wide, 7 1/2" deep; garment bag: 50" high including hook, 23 3/4" wide. Estate found condition, roller with tear, edge wear, scuSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON LUGGAGE VANITY TRUNKVery well kept Louis Vuitton trunk with Monogram Canvas----The interior with leather slots for bottles, all hardware is company embossed and inside bears original label l6 1/4 wide by 8.5" tall and 9"See Sold Price
Sold2018(2pc) LOUIS VUITTON HARD-SHELL SUITCASESincluding one of rectangular shape with cream-colored interior containing a removable tray, measuring 17-1/2 x 27-3/4 x 8-1/2 in.; and one of square proportions with red interior and divider, 18-1/2 xSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Luggagehard case, 32"x21"x10" with original key early 20th centurySee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Luggage Pegase 55 Business SuitcaseLouis Vuitton (French, 1854) Pegase 55 Business rolling suitcase / luggage with carry bag, monogram pattern. Marked on multiple areas. Approx. h. 21.75", w. 9.125"See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Pieces of Louis Vuitton LuggageFrench, 20th century, LV canvas monogram hard sided travel case, with cowhide handle and luggage tag, brass mounts and lock mechanism, leather lined interior with straps, marks on brass mountings andSee Sold Price
11 hrs LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Luggage Taiga Pegase 60 Ardoise Rolling Suitcase Carry onUS$205(3 bids)
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsLouis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere Bag Monogram Taurillon Leather 25US$1,200
2 hrs LeftJasper52Authentic Louis Vuitton LV Large Stainless Steel Luggage Tag Key Chain CK 1100US$140
7 days LeftC3-Crescent Commercial CorporationLOUIS VUITTON 70 Suitcase Monogram Cavas Satellite Luggage M23350CA$210(8 bids)