Sold2017Black Forest carved wooden fox wall mounted pipe rack,pipe rack, 14"w, loss of tips of fox earsSee Sold Price
Sold2022A RARE EARLY 20TH CENTURY EUROPEAN CARVED WOOD WALL MOUNTED PIPE RACK formed as mischievous mask heaA RARE EARLY 20TH CENTURY EUROPEAN CARVED WOOD WALL MOUNTED PIPE RACK formed as mischievous mask heads. 32 cm x 20 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Clay Pipes & RackEnglish. 19th C. Comprising seven long stem clay pipes and a wood wall mounted pipe rack. 10.5 x 20" rack. One pipe broken. Brian Stead collection.See Sold Price
Sold2018Arts & Crafts Gothic Hand-Carved Pipe Rack c1900Arts & Crafts Gothic hand-carved wall-mounted pipe rack c1900. Unsigned. Excellent original finish. 9"h x 7"w. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48See Sold Price
Sold2018European Arts & Crafts Gothic Pipe Rack c1900European Arts & Crafts Gothic wall-mounted pipe rack with stacked circle design c1900. Unsigned. Excellent original finish. 15.25"h x 7.25"w x 2"d. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of yourSee Sold Price
Sold2023Carved Oak Wall Rack and Figural PlaqueCarved grotesque mask and foliate motif wall mounted coat rack with iron hooks, 16"h x 59"w x 8"d. Complementing carved mask with shell and scroll decoration, 14"h x 17"w.See Sold Price
Sold2023ITALIAN RENAISSANCE REVIVAL WALL-MOUNTED COAT RACKItalian Renaissance Revival walnut wall-mounted hat/ coat rack, early 20th c., figural mask crest flanked by scrolled motifs, over shaped back with carved floral medallions, issuing four turned hat/ cSee Sold Price
Sold2021FREDDY RENSONNET OAK WALL-MOUNTED HAT RACKBelgian oak wall-mounted hat/ coat rack, Freddy Rensonnet, 20th c., molded shelf over paneled backboard, seven gilt metal hooks with figural and foliate motifs, scalloped bottom edge, retaining labelSee Sold Price
Sold2024Frost Acid Etched & Oak Pipe RackFrost Arts & Cratfs Workshop, wall hanging pipe rack with acid-etched brass plaque on dark oak, with spider web design. Unmarked, but cataloged with alternative motif. Dayton, Ohio. Circa 8.5"l x 4.75See Sold Price
Sold2024ITALIAN WROUGHT IRON SCROLLED WROUGHT IRON HAT/ COAT RACKItalian wrought iron wall-mounted hat/ coat rack, 20th c., having open shelf comprised of twisted horizontal rods, above scrolled frame with applied foliate motifs, three scalloped hat/ coat hooks, inSee Sold Price
Sold2024American Bird's Eye Maple Pipe Box, 20th CenturyAmerican Bird's Eye Maple Pipe Box, 20th Century, cutout hearts and pinwheel motifs fitted with a tobacco drawer and accompanied by three clay pipes, wall mounted design Height 16.5 in. Width 5 in. DeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Composition Indian Heads Figure & Iron Pipe RackComposition Indian 4 Head Figure (Indian chief and squaws) wall hanging, hand painted, 6" x 13", plus poly chromed cast iron pipe rack (6 pipe), Indian Chief head, 6" x 12 1/4", CONDITION: minor paintSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carl Aubock II, Wall-mounted rackCarl Aubock II Wall-mounted rack Werkstatte Carl AubockAustria, 1953walnut, brass 29.5 h × 32.25 w × 6 d in (75 × 82 × 15 cm) Rack features five hooks.See Sold Price
Sold2022Early 20th Century Wall Mounted Pipe Box With Two Reproduction Clay PipesEarly 20th Century Wall Mounted Pipe Box With Two Reproduction Clay Pipescraquelure paint17 5/8" height x 5 3/4" width x 4 3/8" depthSee Sold Price
Sold2021Brass Wall Mounted Pipe Holder, having four bulldogsBrass Wall Mounted Pipe Holder, having four bulldogs over six pipe slots, length 12 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Carved Maple Wall-Mounted Pipe Box.Antique Carved Maple Wall-Mounted Pipe Box. Inscribed on back "Strasser". 16"h. x 5-1/2"w. Condition: Good with wear.See Sold Price
Sold2015Primitive Wooden Farm Implement or Wall Mounted Rack?Primitive Wooden Farm Implement or Wall Mounted Rack? Unsigned. Good Condition. Measures 41-3/4 Inches Long and PEGS Measure about 4 Inches Long. Shipping $48.00See Sold Price
Sold2022Folk Art wall mounted rackwelded metal looks like a lizard. Made to mount on the wall- 46" x 13"See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE BRUNSWICK-BALKE POOL CUE RACK WITH CUESWall-mounted rack, with stenciled "Brunswick-Balke Co." signature; c. 1879-1884. Dimensions: (Rack w/ cues) H 63" x W 32.5" x D 3" Condition: Showing various signs of light wear consistent with age anSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF SUNNEN PIN INSERTS/RINGSREDUCING RINGS, GUIDE BUSHINGS AND PIN INSERTERS. WITH, WALL MOUNTED RACK. PLEASE READ CAREFULLY - THIS IS AN ONLINE AND ABSENTEE BID ONLY AUCTION. THERE WILL BE A PREVIEW ON SATURDAY AUGUST 17TH FROMSee Sold Price
Sold2021CAST IRON FARM BELLDECORATIVE PAINTED IRON WITH HORSE MOTIF. WALL MOUNTED Size 14 1/2" X 8 1/2" Disclaimer PLEASE READ BEFORE BIDDING!!! Pick-up will be Tuesday January 5th, 2021 from 9:00am till 5:00pm and Thursday JanSee Sold Price
Sold2019Wall Mounted Modernist Fireplace Tools. Black iron withWall Mounted Modernist Fireplace Tools. Black iron with brass plated modern handles. 3 tools on wall mounted rack. -- Dimensions: H: 28.5 inches: W: 13 inches: D: 2. inches ---See Sold Price
3 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyVintage Porcelain Wall Fountain with Gilt PeacocksUS$25(1 bid)
6 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.PETER PEPPER American Modern Walnut Wall Rack. Book Magazine Wall Holder. Wall Mount. Label.US$50