Sold2016CHINESE CLOISONNE BRUSH POTCHINESE CLOISONNE BRUSH POT. Marker on bottom. H. 12 cm. From a NYC antique collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Cloisonne Brush PotA Chinese Cloisonne Brush Pot, Ht. 8.4cm, Wd. 6.6cm,See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Cloisonne Brush PotChina, 19th C., cloisonne brush pot, cylindrical body with gilt rim and flat base decorated with serpentine dragons, swirling stylized clouds, and various auspicious symbols. Height 7 in., Width 7 1/4See Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE CLOISONNE BRUSH POT AND BOXDouble side brush pot with Trompe L'Oeil style decoration together with a hinged box.See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese cloisonne Brush Pot, 19th CenturyWith a black ground and decorated with auspicious symbols. Dimensions: 5 1/4" in diameter, 12" tall. Provenance: From a local estate.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Cloisonne Brush PotThe brush pot exterior enameled with scholar bogu pattern on turquoise fret ground, inscribed with four characters, the bottom enameled with lotus. Approx. 4.7-3.8 inch.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Cloisonne Brush PotChina, ROC Period, Cloisonne brush pot, wide bodied with a floral pattern on a black background, gold paint along the rim and footed base, the inside has a similarly intricate design. Diameter 15 in.,See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Cloisonne Brush PotChinese Cloisonne Brush Pot, Dimensions: 2.8'' (H) X 2.2'' (W) X 2.2'' (D)See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Chinese Cloisonne Brush Pot Cylinder VasesPair of Chinese Cloisonne Brush Pots / Cylinder Vases on Wood Stands. Vases measure 8 inches H x 4 diameter, 9.75 inches H including stands.See Sold Price
Sold2017Republic Chinese Cloisonne Brush PotRepublic Chinese cloisonne brush pot. 3.5in by 7.25in. Age wear.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Cloisonne BrushpotChinese Cloisonne Brushpot. 'QianLong' mark at base.. Diameter: 4.75"See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Cloisonne BrushpotChina, ROC, Cloisonne Brushpot. Height 4 in., Width 2 1/8 in.See Sold Price
2022GIT BRONZE CLOISONNE SQUARE BRUSH POTDimensions: Height: 6-1/2" cm Width: 4-7/8" Chinese cloisonne brush pot. Cylindrical body with grooved corners. Exterior made up of four flattened sides with a smooth surface to each. Each panels depiSee Sold Price
2020A Chinese Cloisonne Enamel Brush PotA Chinese Cloisonne Enamel Brush Pot. 6 1/4" highSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHINESE CLOISONNE CYLINDERIAL BRUSH POTCHINESE CLOISONNE CYLINDERIAL BRUSH POT. Marker on bottom. H. 17 cm. Domestic shipping $40 and oversea $80. Combined shipping available.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese yellow-ground cloisonne brush pot with dragonsA Chinese yellow-ground cloisonne brush pot with dragons H: 7 1/8, Dia: 7 in. H: 18.09, Dia: 17.78 cm. Provenance: Private collection, Boston, Massachusetts. ClickSee Sold Price
Sold2022AN EARLY 20TH CENTURY CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL BRUSH POT Late Qing/Republic. 16 cm x 12 cm.AN EARLY 20TH CENTURY CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL BRUSH POT Late Qing/Republic. 16 cm x 12 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese cloisonne enamel brush potChinese cloisonne enamel brush pot, 19th/20th c., China, gilt and polychrome enamels on brass, decorated with fish and sea flowers, unmarked 4"h x 2.5"dia Provenance: A Private Collection, 405 East 56See Sold Price
6 days LeftWalnut Tree Auction House, Inc.Bronze Cloisonne Carved Flower and Bat Pattern Brush PotUS$300