Sold2023Vntg Upholstered Plaid Bench W Carved Wooden FeetBench is vintage. Piece has green yellow, pink, & white toned plaid upholstery. Edges of upholstery have multi toned rope style. Piece has brown toned carved wooden feet. Bench measures approx. 31 incSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mahogany Toned Wooden Bench W BackrestMahogany Toned Wooden Bench W Backrest and armrests. Wooden Sofa, Wooden Love Seat, Wooden Seating, Country Decor, Farmhouse Decor, Arched backrest. Good condition. Measures approx 52 inches long 41 iSee Sold Price
Sold2018Coastal White Wooden BenchLovely and functional white wooden bench. Includes tropical yellow and green cushions and pillowsMeasures: 20" H x 64.5" W x 38" DSee Sold Price
Sold2018JOHN STUART INC White Toned Wooden DresserMarking on inside of top drawer reads JOHN STUART INC. Dresser is wooden and contains 3 drawers. Drawers have some chips to paint and scratches. Measures approx 39 inches long 33 inches tall 19 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018White Toned Wooden Display Chest CabinetContains display cabinet on top, with windows. Inside contains 1 glass shelf. Under display cabinet is a flip down storage area. Lower portion has 2 cabinet doors opening up to storage space with 1 shSee Sold Price
Sold2018Extremis Contemporary Room DividersDESCRIPTION: A set of four Extremis contemporary room dividers. Composed of black rectangular bases, fitted with white toned wooden rods, set in an asymmetric form. Marked:"Extremis". CIRCA: 21st Ct.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Wooden Outdoor Indoor BenchBench is vintage possibly antique. Piece is tan toned & wooden. Bench has 4 wooden legs. With stretcher in between. Piece measures approx 48 inches long 17 inches tall 15 inches deep. Bench, wooden beSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Iron & Wire Bench W BackrestBench is iron & wire. Piece is white toned. Bench has armrests & backrest. Piece has woven structure. Bench is antique. Piece measures approx 42.5 inches long 38 inches tall 26 inches deep. Bench, antSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Iron & Wire Bench W BackrestBench is iron & wire. Piece is white toned. Bench has armrests & backrest. Piece has woven structure. Bench is antique. Piece measures approx 36.5 inches long 32 inches tall 24 inches deep. Bench, antSee Sold Price
Sold2018Park Style Slat and Spindle Wooden BenchDark toned Wooden Bench with arms, slatted seat and spindle back, Glossy finish, Park style bench, setee, double seat, . Wooden bench seat, dark toned finished wood with some minor surface wear. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Wooden Church Pew BenchChurch pew is vintage possibly antique. Piece is brown toned and wooden. Bench appears to be hand crafted. Piece measures approx 78 inches long 42 inches tall 26 inches deep. Pew, church pew, church bSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large 7ft White Wooden Garden Bench,Lattice DesignLarge 7ft White Wooden Garden Bench,Lattice Design. This delightful garden bench will look sweet in your backyard or on your patio. The dimensions are 36in x 86in x 23in. Condition: The bench is in goSee Sold Price
Sold2018Geometric Abstract Shaped Painting on CanvasGeometric Abstract Shaped Painting on Canvas. Framed painted canvas, bold, heavy saturated painted shaped with soft desaturated painted background. Framed in a white toned painted wooden frame, frameSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Deco Wall Mirror With Etched DesignVintage Deco Wall Mirror With Etched Dot and fluer de lis motif, Framed in white toned painted wooden scroll and leaf base and top. Mirror is in 5 sections, one larger rounded middle section flanked bSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Low Carved Wooden Side ChairChair is white toned mid wooden. Underside is inscribed MADE IN DENMARK. Piece is vintage possibly antique. Chair has spindle backrest. Piece is possibly hand crafted. Chair measures approx 31 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024White Slatted Wooden Park Bench 32"H, 74"L, 25 1/4"WWhite Slatted Wooden Park Bench 32"H, 74"L, 25 1/4"WSee Sold Price
Sold202110-ft Long Painted White Wooden Patina Country BenchA very long 10-ft wooden painted country bench. With just the right amount of wear that you'll appreciate its character but won't stress about adding an extra ding or two. Dimensions are 20 in h x 12See Sold Price
Sold20227 ft Primitive White Painted Farmhouse Wooden Bench7 ft Primitive White Painted Farmhouse Wooden Bench. Over seven feet long wooden bench with an overhanging lip on one side and stretchers on the other. Great patio or hallway seating.Dimensions are 19See Sold Price
Sold2017WHITE PAINTED WOODEN SCULPTURAL BENCHDimensions: H 27.5" x W 43" x D 14" Condition: Some scratches and chips to paint finish.See Sold Price
Sold2020EARLY 20TH C. DISTRESSED FINISHED WOODEN BENCHAmerican or European, early 20th century. Blue and white distressed finished wooden bench having a pierced back, scrolled arms and paneled sides. Unmarked. Approx. h. 42", w. 49.5", d. 22.5".See Sold Price
Sold2020White Painted Wooden High Back Bench40.5" tall x 39" wide x 19.5" deep STATEWIDE DELIVERY IS AVAILABLE ON THIS ITEM. Please email shipping@vogtauction.comSee Sold Price
Sold2023No Shipping Wooden Bench With White Woven SeatLOCAL PICK UP ONLY, WESTSIDE SANTA CRUZ, 95060 LOCAL PICK UP ONLY, WESTSIDE SANTA CRUZ, NO SHIPPING, Leather Strap Bench NO SHIPPING AVAILABLE All items sold as is where is. There are No guarantees toSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHARLES & RAY EAMES VITRA MCM Le Chaise ChairChair appears to be CHARLES & RAY EAMES for VITRA Le Chaise Chair (no apparent markings). Chair is white toned with x form wooden base supported by chrome legs. Chair has pierced negative space area.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antq Outdoor Victorian Cast Iron BenchBench is antique. Piece is cast iron with floral, leaf and grape detail to backrest and legs. Each side has stretcher is between legs. Bench is white toned. Measures approx 33 inches long 29 inches taSee Sold Price