Sold2022CHEWBACCA PEZ DISPENSER VINTAGE ANTIQUE RETRO TOYCHEWBACCA PEZ DISPENSER VINTAGE ANTIQUE RETRO TOYSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of Vintage Pez Dispensers - Chewbacca, Batman,Lot of Vintage Pez Dispensers - Chewbacca, Batman, Witch, Santa - Mostly 1990'sSee Sold Price
Sold2023PEZ Candy Dispensers and MorePEZ dispensers include Chewbacca, Wolverine, Santa Clause, Nascar, the Flintstones, and others. Lot includes 2 brand new, in package Halloween PEZ candy and dispenser.See Sold Price
Sold2021Star Wars Chewbacca original vintage Pez candyStar Wars Chewbacca original vintage Pez candy dispenserSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sports Lot incl 91 92 NBA World Champs Chicago Bulls Pennant, Charles Carpenter Signed Print - No CSports Lot incl 91 92 NBA World Champs Chicago Bulls Pennant, Charles Carpenter Signed Print - No COA, Chicago Bears Mini Helmet, Chicago Bears Giant Pez Dispenser, etcSee Sold Price
Sold2022lot of unopened Star Wars Pez Dispensers & BoxDarth Vader, C3PO, Chewbacca, Stormship Trooper, Yoda, othersSee Sold Price
Sold202416 Star Wars Pez Dispensers16 Star Wars Pez Dispensers in original packaging most from 1997-1999. Includes Ewok, Jango Fett, Darth Vader, R2D2, C3PO, Stormtrooper, Luke Skywalker, Princess Leia, Chewbacca, and Yoda, some doubleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Star Wars Set Of Nine Character Pez DispensersThis lot includes: (1) Darth Vadar (1) Pilot Luke Skywalker (Battle For Hoth scene from Empire Strikes Back). (1) Yoda. (1) Stormtrooper. (1) Princess Leila. (1) Ewok. (1) Chewbacca. (1) Boba Fett. AlSee Sold Price
Sold2024PEZ dispensers, Salt and pepper shakers, Glass vase, signed framed photographs and more 13x10.25PEZ dispensers, Salt and pepper shakers, Glass vase, signed framed photographs and more 13x10.25See Sold Price
Sold2023Rare 1972 Make A Face PEZ Dispenser Factory SealedAustria,1972 Considered the ultimate grail for PEZ collectors today, the 1972 Make A Face dispenser was quickly recalled from shelves upon release due to choking hazard concerns with the small accessoSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN-MICHEL BASQUIAT, Pez Dispenser T-Rex, 1997Jean Michel Basquiat "Pez Dispenser T-Rex 1997" Limited Edition Print : Lithograph in Colors Size : 30x22 in - 76x56 cm. Edition : Unnumbered limited edition Other : Stamped By Artists Estate ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jean Michel Basquiat, "Pez Dispenser 1997" EstateLAST ONE IN STOKE - Jean Michel Basquiat "Pez Dispenser 1997" Limited Edition Print : Lithograph in Colors. Size : 30x22 in | 76x56 cm. Edition : Unnumbered limited edition. Other : Stamped By ArtistsSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN-MICHEL BASQUIAT 'Pez Dispenser' Framed Skateboard Deck + Print'Pez Dispenser' by Jean-Michel Basquiat (after), 2022 Limited Edition Skateboard deck collab. with The Skateroom. Officially licensed by the Estate of Jean-Michel Basquiat x Artestar, NY. Based on thSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jean Michel Basquiat Pez Dispenser Giclee on PaperJean Michel Basquiat Pez Dispenser Giclee on Paper 24x18See Sold Price
Sold2024Space Trooper Pez DispenserSpace Trooper Pez DispenserRed plastic Space Trooper Pez dispenser. Produced in 1955, one of the first designs released. Approx. 3 7/8"h.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jean Michel Basquiat - Pez Dispenser, 1984 - Offset LithographJEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT (1960-1988) Pez Dispenser, 1984 Offset Lithograph 30" x 30"See Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Vintage Frankenstein PEZ Dispenser Universal MonstersRare 1960's no feet made in Austria Frankenstein Pez dispenser toy. Measures 4 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2019Pez Dispenser Marbled Indian 1952 Made in AustriaPez Dispenser Marbled Indian 1952 Made in Austria Patent 2.6: Pez in excellent condition. No feet Indian with marbled headdress. Patent number 2.6See Sold Price
13 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCNew in Package Pez Dispenser Sets incl WOZ Wizard of Oz, Star Wars, Hello Kitty, Avengers,US$7(2 bids)