Sold2019Vintage Silver Australian Coin BraceletVintage Silver Australian Coin Bracelet. Measures 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Mexican Silver Coin BraceletVarious Mexican coins including 1944 Peso and 1957 Centavos - 72% silver coin bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage STERLING SILVER Coin Motif BraceletA vintage sterling silver charm bracelet adorned with varying disc forms that resemble coins. The coins possess etched and raised accents that depict people, warriors, letters, and more. Lobster clawSee Sold Price
Sold2016PR VINTAGE STERLING SILVER AMERICAN COIN BRACELETSPair of vintage Sterling Silver & American coin charm bracelets. One comprised of twelve early American Silver coins, dates ranging from 1893 - 1963. The other has fifteen coins, dates ranging from 19See Sold Price
Sold2022Sapphire Vintage Silver Coin 14k Yellow Gold Braceletsolid 14k yellow gold45 pts. round cut white sapphireslength - 7", 3/4" wide x 1/4" thick28.5g total gram weightSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Coin Vintage Bracelet Cuff By Ray Delgarito.This is a Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Coin Vintage Bracelet Cuff By Ray Delgarito. Total weight: 68.80 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Coin Silver BraceletVintage Navajo coin silver cuff bracelet. Ingot arrows, thunderbird tribal design. Measures about 1/2" wide, inside circumference is about 7" including gap. The cuff can be adjusted. Weighs 40 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Coin Silver BraceletVintage Navajo coin silver cuff bracelet. Ingot arrows, thunderbird tribal design. Measures about 1/2" wide, inside circumference is about 7" including gap. The cuff can be adjusted. Weighs 40 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Estate Coin Silver Tortoise Cuff BraceletA VINTAGE COIN SILVER CUFF BRACELET WITH A TORTOISE SHELL LIKE STONE. BRACELET HAS AN INNER CIRCUMFERENCE OF 6 1/2" WITH THE GAP, AND WEIGHS 93.2g. PIECE IS NOT MARKED BUT IT HAS BEEN TESTED. MAKES ASee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Sterling Silver Jewelry GroupA compiled grouping of vintage sterling silver jewelry including hair barrette, bangles, coin bracelet, bracelets, pin and earrings. As seen in photograph preview. t.w.: 3.2 avg. oz.See Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE 1922 DOLLAR COIN SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET1922 COIN CUFF BANGLE1922 coin cuff bangle Sterling silver hand carved finishMeasures 1.59" wide in front, will fit wrist 6.5" (silver can be bent, so it can open and close)Vintage, Pre-owned, in goodSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mexican Vintage Silver JewelryA group of Mexican mid-century jewelry including a 1943 silver coin bracelet, necklace & bracelet set, & 4 figural brooch pins.See Sold Price
Sold2023GILDED SILVER COIN BRACELETVintage Link Bracelet, consisting of four gilded Austrian 1923-1937 silver 2-Shilling coins, 1" wide, 7 1/2" long, 2.08 ozt. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022ASSORTED WORLD SILVER COIN BRACELET CANADA CUBAVINTAGE ESTATE GENUINE SILVER COINS; MEASURES 7.5 INCHES. WEIGHS 28 GRAMS. THREE PENCE COINS 1936, 1938, 1941- 3, 1942, CUBA CENTAVO 19 6, SIX PENCE1929, 5 CENT CANADA 1920, 10 CENTS FILIPINAS 19X7, 1See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE AND VINTAGE SILVER PIECES AND COINSA collection of antique silver pieces including two silver pocket watch chains consisting of silver Mexican centavos coins and Australian coins, a sterling silver oval frame surmounted with a crown, aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Bracelet w/ Charms & CoinsVintage Sterling Silver Bracelet w/ Charms & Coins. 20+ Sterling Charms. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Livingston Navajo Sterling Black Opal CuffVintage Robert Livingston Navajo sterling silver black Australian opal hinged cuff bracelet. Hallmarked RL STERLING. Measures approx. 2.13 in. inner diameter. Weighs approx. 56.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Easly Navajo Coin Silver Turquoise BraceletEasly Navajo Coin Silver Turquoise Bracelet. Patina, good vintage condition. Rare, ingot arrows designSee Sold Price
Sold2023TURQUOISE CORAL COIN CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVER1944 US HALF DOLLAR COIN, TURQUOISE & CORAL ARTIST MARKED "M DAVIS", TESTED STERLING SILVER. VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURES 30MM WIDE. FITS A 7 1/2 INCH WRISTSee Sold Price
Sold2020FRED HARVEY ERA TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLINGOLD PAWN MARKED "IH COIN SILVER" VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN JEWELRY. BEZEL MOUNTED WITH 10MM ROYSTON TURQUOISE STONE. FITS A 7 INCH WRIST, WITH A 23MM GAP. WEIGHS 14.3 GRAMS. GREASee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage 18 Karat Yellow Gold and Sterling SilverVintage 18 Karat Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver Antique style Coin Necklace, Bracelet and Earring Suite. Stamped 750 925. Good vintage condition. Necklace measures 16" L, 7/8" W; bracelet measures 7"See Sold Price
Sold2020Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Charm BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS LOVELY STERLING SILVER MEXICAN COINS CHARM BRACELET. THE CHARM BRACELET WEIGHS 56.6g, AND MEASURES 7 1/2" LONG BY 3/8" WIDE. THIS MAKES A WONDERFUL GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. BE SSee Sold Price
Sold2023SILVER MEXICO 20 CENTAVOS COIN BRACELET(1) COIN needs reattached - HAND CRAFTED ( 40 DWT)See Sold Price
Sold2023Crafted 14K Italian Gold Bracelet w Silver CoinTwisted 14k gold thin bangle bracelet connected to a large vintage Italian 1958 500 Lira Coin consisting of .835 SILVER with C. Columbus Ships & Renaissance Woman on coin. Hand crafted and coin is proSee Sold Price
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Coin Silver Bracelet Fred Harvey era Thunderbird DesignUS$50
3 days LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCVintage Tiffany Co 14k Gold 6.5dwt 10.1g Charm I Married An Angel Ruby For Bracelet Or PendantUS$400
Legacy Auction & RealtyVintage Ladies Round Costume Jewelry Bracelet and Sterling Silver Floral BroochUS$10
5 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Crossover Bracelet with Natural PearlsUS$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Crossover Bracelet with Natural PearlsUS$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Crossover Bracelet with Natural PearlsUS$1