Sold2019Spirit of Hawaii Sets #HP16 & #HCC21.#HP16 Spirit of Queen Kaahumana & #HCC21 Captain Cook. 3 pieces. Condition excellent in boxes, queen is in wrong box.See Sold Price
Sold2019Spirit of Hawaii Sets #HD11 & 10 Hula Dancers.Male Hula Dancer with female Hula Dancers. 3 pieces. Condition excellent in 2 boxes. Valient figure no box.See Sold Price
Sold2020Spirit Of Hawaii Sets #HF7 & HF15 Hula Dancers.Male Hula dancer with 2 topless female dancers. 3 pieces. Condition excellent in 2 excellent boxes, 1 is wrong box. Circa 1990s.See Sold Price
Sold2019Spirit of Hawaii Sets #HCW9, HTW3 & HK18.#HCW9 Warrior, HTW3 Warrior Chief, & HK18 Ceremonial High Priest. 3 pieces. Condition excellent in 2 boxes. Priest no box.See Sold Price
Sold2024SPIRIT SET - COSMIC SMILESPIRIT SET - COSMIC SMILE AND SPIRIT SELF TITLED ALBUM. COSMIC SMILE IS ITALIAN RELEASE. HZOO22. SPIRIT IS EPIC RELEASE KEG 31457 AL31459.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lenox Holiday Spirit Set of 4 Flutes 10in.Lenox Holiday Spirit Set of 4 Flutes 10in.See Sold Price
Sold2021THE HITS FROM HAWAII SETTitle: THE HITS FROM HAWAII SET Additional Information: FOUR HAWAIIAN MUSIC RECORDS INCLUDING: Waikiki Wanderers* – Hawaiian HitsSee Sold Price
Sold2022THE SPIRIT SETSpirit - Twelve Dreams Of Dr. Sardonicus. Label: Epic - KE 30267. Gatefold 1973 - AND - Spirit - Twelve Dreams Of Dr. Sardonicus. Label: Epic - KE 30267, Gatefold 1973 - AND - Spirit - 1984. Label: MeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Spirit SET OF 2 ALBUMSSpirit – The Thirteenth Dream - AND Spirit Of ’84. Spirit was an American west coast psychedelic rock band founded in 1967 and based in Los Angeles, California. They were one of the first groups tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bev Doolittle Guardian Spirits set of 2 Signed PrintsDoolittle, Bev (American, contemporary), Guardian Spirits - a set of 2 prints, 1987, color lithos, both signed and numbered from an edition of 13,238 in pencil lower right, prints 22 x 25.5 inches, maSee Sold Price
Sold2015Painting, Vienna Merritt-MooreVienna Merritt-Moore (American, Contemporary), "Zebra Spirit Set Free," 2010, oil on masonite, signed, titled, and dated verso, overall: 96"h x 29.75"wSee Sold Price
Sold2017Dept. 56 Dickens' Village Flat of Ebenezer ScroogeDept. 56 Dickens' Village Series: "The Flat of Ebenezer Scrooge" and Heritage Village Collection "Christmas Carol Spirits" set of 4. Contact our recommended 3rd party "for profit" shipper Pak Mail atSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two Tyco HO scale electric train sets, Spirit of '76Two Tyco HO scale electric train sets, Spirit of '76, set No. 7330 appear new in boxes, boxes measure 20" x 28 3/4" x 1 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 8 Different Lowell Thomas Series Viewmaster Reel Sets; Hawaii, NYC, Grand Tetons, & MoreLot of 8 Different Lowell Thomas Series Viewmaster Reel Sets; Hawaii, NYC, Grand Tetons, & MoreSee Sold Price
Sold20192 US COIN SETS. SPIRIT OF THE AMERICAN WEST WITHINDIAN HEAD CENT, LIBERTY "V" NICKEL AND BUFFALO NICKEL. 3 CENTURIES OF NICKELS CONTAING LIBERTY "V" NICKEL, BUFFALO NICKEL, 35% SILVER JEFFERSON WAR NICKEL AND JEFFERSON NICKELSee Sold Price
Sold20182 US COIN SETS. SPIRIT OF THE AMERICAN WESTINDIAN HEAD CENT, LIBERTY "V" NICKEL AND BUFFALO NICKEL AND 2004-2005 SACAGAWEA GOLDEN DOLLARS,See Sold Price
Sold2022Warren Magazine The Spirit complete set #s 1-16 plus Limited Edition SpecialWarren Magazine The Spirit complete set #s 1-16 plus Limited Edition Special, includes the complete 1974 run plus the mail away only special, limited to 1500 copies, books are very good to very fine-See Sold Price
Sold2024NIB 7 Piece GODINGER Irish Cut Crystal Spirit Decanter SetThis Set comes with 6 Matching Shot Glasses and has never been out of their Original Box – This is a Stock Photograph from GODINGERSee Sold Price
Sold2021Copper Tea Set: Spirit Kettle/ Cream / Sugar, 6 Cups.Copper Tea Set: Spirit Kettle/ Cream / Sugar, 6 Cups.See Sold Price
Sold2017GOLD AND RUBIESYellow gold Art Nouveau spirit necklace set with twenty-six (26) brilliant-cut rubies weighing approximately 1,3ct. Weight: 31.89g.See Sold Price
Sold2023Published: Fon Bocio Shrine Fetish on Asen Ritual StaffA Bocio double image set into a Asen ritual staff, Fon peoples, Togo / Dahomey, West Africa. featuring a pair of carved spirit idols set into a ritual Asen staff, which were created to honor ancestorSee Sold Price
Oct 10Weatherham Estate TreasuresEnd of the Trail Bronze Art Sculpture Inspired by J. E. Fraser on Black Marble Base - 10" x 7"US$350
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsPre-Columbian Mayan Polychrome Pottery Plate w/ Zoomorphic Painting 600-900 CEUS$85(10 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncNew in Box 7 Piece GODINGER Irish Cut Crystal Spirit Decanter SetUS$35(3 bids)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsGorham Sterling Silver Blithe Spirit Bar Set 2pc Martini Spoon Ice ScoopUS$10