Sold2023NO RESERVE - GEORG JENSEN, A PAIR OF VINTAGE SILVER CUFFLINKS design number 113, each comprising aNO RESERVE - GEORG JENSEN, A PAIR OF VINTAGE SILVER CUFFLINKS design number 113, each comprising a cushion shaped face, post 1945 Georg Jensen maker's mark, stamped 925S, 1.6cm, 18.0g. See Sold Price
Sold2021Denmark Georg Jensen Koppel Sterling CufflinksGeorg Jensen Danish sterling silver cufflinksnplus one extra cufflink. 1960s design by Henning Koppel. Embossed stamped "88" and hallmarked. Measures 1"L x 0.75"W x 1.25"D. Spare cufflink, oval designSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of Georg Jensen Sterling Silver CufflinksModel 59A Denmark, with swirl design. Includes original box. Hallmarked as shown. 1/2" x 7/8".See Sold Price
Sold2020Georg Jensen Cufflinks and Four Cuff BraceletsA pair of Georg Jenson sterling silver cuff links, approximately 1.125" diameter, 11.1dwt; three 2mm wide flexible cuff bracelets in bead and ribbed design, unmarked, approximately 7.125" + interior cSee Sold Price
Sold20192 Pair of Cufflinks Sterling Georg Jensen & Brass2 pair of cufflinks: sterling silver Georg Jensen Scandinavian Ship cufflinks - 16.4 grams - and a pair of old brass topped cufflinks with fruit and floral design. Condition report: Very good - no issSee Sold Price
Sold2020Two Pairs of Georg Jensen Sterling Cufflinks1) Sterling silver round cufflinks by Georg Jensen feature a yellow gold-plated sea shell in a swirl design, no. 52, 0.75 in. D., and 2) Sterling silver round cufflinks by Georg Jensen feature a moderSee Sold Price
Sold2015(on 6) VARIOUS GEORG JENSEN STERLING JEWELRYall marked Georg Jensen Sterling Denmark pair of cuff links, square swirl design, pattern 59B; a pair of oval clip earrings, pattern 136C; a pair of pins, pattern 113, pansy with center silver pearl,See Sold Price
Sold20196 Pc GEORG JENSEN Stone Silver. #79D. (1) Round P6 Pc GEORG JENSEN Stone Silver. #79D. (1) Round Pill Box with Flower Design. Marked GJ Lo. 925S. Georg Jensen in Oval. Denmark. (2 & 3) Pr Sailing Ship Cuff Links. 5C. Marked 925S. Georg Jensen in OvaSee Sold Price
Sold20158 Sterling Silver Pcs: Georg Jensen, Southwest etcGeorge Jensen Sterling Silver pin "Blossom" pattern #178, also a sterling pin signed "Parker", a pair of sterling and inlaid abalone cuff links and four sterling rings, three are southwest design. 8 pSee Sold Price
Sold2024DENMARK GEORG JENSEN DESIGN SILVER & COPPER HANDLED MUGHENNING KOPPEL SILVER AND COPPER MUG FOR GEORG JENSEN - MARKED ON BOTTOM "GEORG JENSEN DESIGN DENMARK" AND "HK" MARK FOR HENNING KOPPEL - MEASURES APPROX. 4 1/4" HIGH (HANDLE) 6" WIDE INCLUDING HANDLESee Sold Price
Sold2019A Pair of Georg Jensen Cufflinks.A Pair of Georg Jensen Cufflinks. Sterling silver and cabochon chrysoprase cufflinks which are stamped with Jensen markings and 45See Sold Price
Sold2019A Pair of Georg Jensen Cufflinks.A Pair of Georg Jensen Cufflinks. Sterling silver cufflinks stamped with Jensen markings and 41. Together with a coordinating Georg Jensen sterling silver tie tack stamped 41See Sold Price
Sold2019GEORG JENSEN #50 CUFFLINKS STERLING SILVER DENMARKSIGNED "GEORG JENSEN 925S DENMARK 50". EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. MEASURE 20MM WIDE. WEIGH 16.2 GRAMS. (USA SHIPPING FREE)See Sold Price
Sold2018Georg Jensen Silver Cufflinks & MoreGeorg Jensen 925 silver oval cufflinks, 925 silver crown cufflinks, and Swedish silver pendant. From a Long Branch, NJ estate.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Pair of Georg Jensen Cufflinks.A Pair of Georg Jensen Cufflinks. Oval sterling silver mountings contains one oval cabochon pink moonstone. Reverse bear Jensen markings and 203BSee Sold Price
Sold2016Three pairs of silver cufflinks, Georg JensenStamped Georg Jensen 925 S Denmark, one pair stamped #10 set with a hematite cabochon, one pair stamped #155 and one pair stamped #96, est: $500/700 Provenance: Private Collection, Ventura, CASee Sold Price
Sold2019Georg Jensen design necklace with pendant silver -Box Jef van Tuerenhout. D: 15.5 cm. Weight: 38.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKS 127b WHEATGEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKS Georg Jensen sterling silver wheat Cufflinks Face measures 0.82" in diameter Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, minor wear, please refer to pics Stamped GEORGSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKS 44BGEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKS Georg Jensen sterling silver Cufflinks Face measures 0.64" x 0.48" Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics Stamped GEORG JENSEN STERLING DENMASee Sold Price
Sold2020GEORG JENSEN Sterling Silver Cufflinks DenmarkKG JGT GEORG JENSEN Sterling Silver Cufflinks Denmark Material: Sterling Silver Measurements: 1.25”, 5/8” x 3/8” Weight: 14.2 g Hallmarks: Sterling Denmark, Georg Jensen A MUST HAVE FOR COLLECTOSee Sold Price
Sold2020GEORG JENSEN Sterling Silver Cufflinks DenmarkKG JGT GEORG JENSEN Sterling Silver Cufflinks Denmark Material: Sterling Silver Measurements: 1.25” x 5/8” Weight: 16.0 g Hallmarks: Sterling Denmark, Georg Jensen A MUST HAVE FOR COLLECTOR! <bSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKS 70 BULL TAURUSGEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKS Georg Jensen sterling silver bull Cufflinks Face measures 0.82" in diameter Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics Stamped GEORG JENSEN STERLSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKS 57GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKS Georg Jensen sterling silver Cufflinks Face measures 0.72" in diameter Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, minor wear, please refer to pics Stamped GEORG JENSESee Sold Price