Sold2024PaJaMa Edward Hopper GSP Photo 1948PaJaMa Group (Paul Cadmus (1904-1999), Jared French (1905-1987), and Margaret Hoening French (1889-1973)). Gelatin silver print photograph titled "Edward Hopper in his studio, Truro, Mass,"See Sold Price
Oct 11DuMouchellesVarious Artists Miro, Calder, Giacometti Lithographs on Paper, 1952, "XXe Siecle 3 Art Et PoesieUS$70(1 bid)
23 hrs LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSPhysiocratic School. HIGGS. The physiocrats: six lectures on the French économistes of the 18th€200
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersCarnet de Californie 21.11.55-VII by Picasso (1881-1973)US$1(1 bid)
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsPablo Picasso (1881-1973), "Carnet de Californie 21.11.55-IV" Framed Vintage Lithograph on PaperUS$550
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsPablo Picasso (1881-1973), "Carnet de Californie 21.11.55-II" Framed Vintage Lithograph on PaperUS$550
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsPablo Picasso (1881-1973), "Carnet de Californie 8.11.55-I" Framed Vintage Lithograph on Paper withUS$550
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsPablo Picasso (1881-1973), "Carnet de Californie 15.11.55-III" Vintage Lithograph Lithograph onUS$550
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsPablo Picasso (1881-1973), "Carnet de Californie 8.11.55-III" Framed Vintage Lithograph on PaperUS$550
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsPablo Picasso (1881-1973), "Carnet de Californie 21.11.55-VI" Framed Lithograph on Paper with LetterUS$550
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsPablo Picasso (1881-1973), "Carnet de Californie 21.11.55-V" Framed Vintage Lithograph on Paper withUS$550
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsPablo Picasso (1881-1973), "Carnet de Californie 3.11.55-1" Framed Lithograph on Paper with LetterUS$550
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsPablo Picasso (1881-1973), "Carnet de Californie 8.11.55-IV" Framed Vintage Lithograph on Paper withUS$550
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsPablo Picasso (1881-1973), "Carnet de Californie 8.11.55-V" Framed Vintage Lithograph on Paper withUS$550