Sold20244pc ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER 950 CHILD BABY CUP SETAll monogrammed "GSM" including the fitted box. All marked "Sterling 950" / Includes: - Cup 2.75"H- Napkin ring 1.5" diam- Spoon (folded over on itself) 3.5"L- Fork (folded over on itself) 3.5"L / WeiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning Antique Boxed Sterling Silver Jade Ring 9Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Stunning Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Green Stone Ring 7.5Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Boxed Sterling Stag Wax Seal Signet Ring 11A Stunning Antique Boxed Sterling Silver Stag Wax Seal Signet Ring used to close letters with a wax seal stamp of the ring. Size 11, and in excellent condition, beautiful ringSee Sold Price
20191913 New York Sterling US Flag Spoon Full SizeStunning Antique 1913 New York Sterling Silver Super Ornate Spoon with waving flag on front. Guaranteed solid sterling silver in excellent condition, and absolutely amazing!See Sold Price
Sold2018Five Antique Sterling Silver Serving SpoonsFive Antique Sterling Silver Serving Spoons. Hallmarked. Each measures 6.75 inches in length. Total weight approximately 6 standard ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2018Whiting Sterling Silver Pierced Bon Bon / Nut SpoonWe have offered here a stunning antique Whiting Sterling Silver Pierced Bon Bon or Nut Spoon. This one has a beautiful "Iris" pattern on the handle, with the handle actually growing our of a bloom. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Sterling Enameled Bracelet Signed 7.5" Stunningstunning antique sterling silver enameled bracelet 7.5 inch length, excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Zuni Mediterranean Coral Ring Sz. 7.5 Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this stunning sterling silver ring accented with gorgeous Mediterranean coral cabochons on the front. This beautiful ring is size 7.5. The face of the ring measures 1" in diaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot Of Antique Sterling Silver SpoonsLot includes: 3 whiting lily spoons, 3 Gorham spoons, Baker Manchester , and more ranging from 3.75" to 5.75". Gross weight is 217.8g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Pink Sapphire and Opal Ring Ring LotA pair of stunning sterling silver rings. One has several black / blue opals with white topaz accents (size 5.75). The other features several pink sapphires and white topaz accents (size 8.5).See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique S Kirk & Son Sterling Silver Berry SpoonA Stunning excellent condition Antique S. Kirk & Son Sterling Silver Ornate Berry Spoon. Kirk & Son designed for Tiffany & Co. as well as many others and their own incredible designs, highly collectibSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Antique Sterling Silver Serving Spoon & ForkPair Antique Sterling Silver Serving Spoon & Fork. Hallmarked. Art Nouveau floral motif. Each measures approximately 8.75 inches in length. Total weight approximately 7.5 standard ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2020(12) ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER DEMITASSE SPOONSAll marked with remains of gold wash in the bowls. Dimensions: L 4.75" x W 1" Weight: 6.005 ozt Condition: Light age wear.See Sold Price
Sold202327 Antique Sterling, Enamel & Silver Spoons27 assorted sterling & enamel demitasse spoons featuring Coat of Arms and flags, etc. Measures approx 3.75"L - 4.25"L. Total weight 222 grams. Condition report: good vintage condition, please see allSee Sold Price
Sold202325 Antique Sterling, Enamel & Silver Spoons25 assorted sterling silver & enamel decorative demitasse spoons featuring different Coat of Arms and flags, etc. Measures approx 3.75"L - 5"L. Total weight 308 grams. Condition report: good vintage cSee Sold Price
Sold202318 Antique Sterling, Enamel & Silver Spoons18 assorted sterling, silver & enamel decorative demitasse spoons featuring different Coat of Arms and flags, etc. Measures approx 3.75"L - 5"L. Total weight 308 grams. Condition report: good vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2017SIX ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER SOUVENIR SPOONSLargest measures 5.75 inches, 3.85 troy oz total weight. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on nearly everything we sell.See Sold Price
Sold20246 antique sterling silver napkin rings, marked 9256 antique sterling silver napkin rings, marked 925, in good condition. W: 1.75 inches, H: 1 inch. and total weight: 2.94 ozt( 91.44 grams)See Sold Price
Sold2017SIX ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER SOUVENIR SPOONSLargest measures 6 inches, 3.75 troy oz total weight. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on nearly everything we sell.See Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsPointed Antique Sterling Silver Candlestick by Reed Barton Dominick Haff 3.75inUS$10