Sold2019Salvador Dali Stunning Original Limited Edition BronzeExquisite and very rare Salvador Dali Stunning Original Limited Edition Bronze multi patina .very nice art work . NO RESERVE .See Sold Price
Sold2019EXTREMELY RARE Salvador Dali Stunning Original BronzeExxquisite and very rare Salvador Dali Stunning Original Limited Edition Bronze multi patina .very nice art work . NO RESERVE .See Sold Price
Sold2019EXTREMELY RARE Salvador Dali Stunning Original BronzeExxquisite and very rare Salvador Dali Stunning Original Limited Edition Bronze multi patina .very nice art work . NO RESERVE .See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Limited Edition Bronze SculptureWall Sculpture by Salvador Dali, electroplated in Bronze, This is Limited Edition number 172 of 195 Original Examples Produced before Plates were Destroyed.See Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - Lincoln in Dalivision Bronze ReliefArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Lincoln in Dalivision Bronze Relief Year: c. 1975 Dimensions: 28in. by 19in. Edition: I 7 from the limited edition of 195 Medium: Original bronSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - La Madone de Port LligatArtist: Salvador Dali Title: La Madone de Port Lligat Year: 1969 Dimensions: 9in. by 4in. Edition: From the limited edition of 350 Medium: Original patinated bSee Sold Price
Sold2016S Dali Enchanting Original Ltd Ed Bronze" Soft Watch" LRare Salvador Dali signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Soft Clock". Limited Edition. 100/350. No reserve .See Sold Price
Sold2016SALVADOR DALI, Spanish 1904-1989, “African Antelope”,SALVADOR DALI, Spanish 1904-1989, “African Antelope”, ORIGINAL bronze sculpture 10” high on a 1” marble base. GUARANTEED not a recast. From a limited edition numbered 4/50 and signed and datedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Original Signed Bronze Sculpure by SALVADOR DALISalvador Dali Gilt-Bronze Model of "The Wailing Wall" (Western/Buraq Wall) Signed to the Lower Left by Salvador Dali. Inscribed to Base Jerusalem Marble Limited Edition 117 of 150 Quantity: 1 ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (Spanish 1904-1989) Sculpture, Don QuixoteBas-relief bronze sculpture of Don Quixote. Limited edition number 65/215 etched on lower left corner. Comes with original fitted velvet box. Martin Lawrence Ltd. editions, Van Nuys California. "Dali"See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition handSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Sade de Marquis Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Custom framed 1976. Includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Custom framed 1976. Includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Custom framed 1976. Includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Marquis de Sade Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Marquis de Sade Hand signed and numbered Custom framed and includes refernce and documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
2022Awesome Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Sade de Marquis Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . CustomSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Sade de Marquis Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . CustomSee Sold Price
2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited EditionUS$1,340
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited EditionUS$1,440
Featured4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali The Immaculate Conception Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedUS$1,840
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali The Immaculate Conception Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedUS$1,840
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Immortality Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed by the artist. 1976.US$2,250
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Immortality Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed by the artist. 1975.US$2,250
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Pantagruel (Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel) Limited Edition Lithograph HandUS$1,540
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Venice Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited EditionUS$1,140
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed andUS$1,800
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Rhinocereos Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed andUS$2,750
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Venice Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited EditionUS$1,140
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Pantagruel (Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel) Limited Edition Lithograph HandUS$1,540
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed andUS$1,800
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Rhinoceros Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signedUS$2,550
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Homage to Durer Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered.US$2,100
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Civilization Defeated. Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited EditionUS$2,100
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali The Bullfighter - The Golden Calf 1980. Original Lithograph Limited EditionUS$1,740
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali The Bullfighter - The Golden Calf 1980. Original Lithograph Limited EditionUS$1,740
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Homage to Durer Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered.US$2,100