Sold2021Angelo Bragalini ,Specchio a parete in cristallo specchiato con cornice in rame sbalzato e martellato. Prod. Italia, 1960 ca. cm 91x65See Sold Price
Sold2023Angelo Bragalini, SpecchieraSpecchieraRame sbalzato e sagomato, vetro specchiato.Prod. Bragalini, 1960 ca.cm 100x60See Sold Price
Sold2016Angelo BragaliniWall mirror Embossed and engraved copper, mirrored glass. Bologna, 1950s diam. 18 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANGELO BRAGALINI Wall mirror.Wall mirror. Copper and mirror.. Cm 82,00 x 50,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2018Angelo Bragalini, console and mirrorAngelo Bragalini, console with wall mirror. Copper. 1955 ca. Angelo Bragalini, consolle con specchiera in rame sagomato e lavorato a sbalzo. 1955 ca. Dimensioni: specchio diam 78 cm, consolle 69x81x23See Sold Price
Sold2022ANGELO BRAGALINI, Consolle con specchiera e portaombrelliANGELO BRAGALINI Produzione Italia 1958 ca. Consolle con specchiera circolare e portaombrelli in rame sagomato e lavorato a sbalzo con figure. Firma incussa. cm 82 x 24 Alt. 71, 5 - cm Ø 78 ̵See Sold Price
Sold2020Angelo Bragalini,Specchiera da muro con cornice in rame sbalzato, martellato e vetro specchiato. Prod. Italia, 1960 ca. cm. 122x52See Sold Price
Sold2023Angelo Bragalini, SpecchieraSpecchieraRame curvato e sbalzato, vetro specchiato.Prod. Bragalini, 1960 ca.cm 70x49See Sold Price
Sold2018ANGELO BRAGALINI Rectangular wall mirror in embossedRectangular wall mirror in embossed copper, 1950s. Signed. . Cm 38,00 x 119,00 x 3,50.See Sold Price
Sold2017Angelo Bragalini, vaseAngelo Bragalini, copper vase. Signed on the bottom. 1950 ca. Angelo Bragalini, vaso in rame sbalzato. Firma sotto la base. 1950 ca. Dimensioni: h 37 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Angelo Bragalini - PlatePlate, 1960 ca. diam 41 cm worked brass with human figures. Engraved sign under the base.See Sold Price
Sold2015Bragalini, wall mirrorAngelo Bragalini, wall mirror with copper frame. 1950 ca. Angelo Bragalini, specchiera da muro con cornice in rame sbalzato. 1950 ca. Dimensioni: h 156 cm x 40 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Umbrella stand, c1960Angelo Bragalini, H. 57.5 cm. Hammered copper sheet. Marked: Bragalini.See Sold Price
Sold2017BRAGALINI ANGELOConsole con specchiera in rame sagomato e lavorato a sbalzo.1955 ca.specchio diam cm 70console cm 75x83x25See Sold Price
Sold2016BRAGALINI ANGELOSpecchiera in rame martellato e vetro specchiato . Prod. Bragalini anni '60.diam cm 80See Sold Price
Sold2017Angelo Lelii,Rara lampada a sospensione in ottone laccato, ottone lucido e perspex. Prod. Arredoluce, Italia, 1950 ca. cm 105x73x27See Sold Price
Sold2017Angelo Lelli, Arredoluce Stella ChandelierAngelo Lelli, Arredoluce Stella Chandelier. Italy, c. 1950. Nickel-plated brass & steel, frosted glass. Signed with manufaturer’s label, “Made in Italy Arredoluce Monza.” The present lot has beeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Angelo Lelii,Lampada da terra modello 12705 con struttura in metallo laccato e ottone e diffusori in vetro opalino satinato. Firma incussa sull’interruttore. Prod. Arredoluce, Italia, 1954 cm 38x158x21 BiblSee Sold Price
Sold2022Angelo Lelii (1915-1987) TriennaleAngelo Lelii (1915-1987)TriennaleFloor lampLacquered metal and brassEdited by ArredoluceArredoluce monogramModel created circa 1960H 200 × L 98 × W 98 cm (variable)Bibliography: 'ArredoluceSee Sold Price
Sold2021Angelo Mangiarotti Eros side tableAngelo Mangiarotti (1921-2012) for Skipper Eros side table Italy, circa 1971 carrera marble Fucina-Skipper sticker label to underside 21 1/2"w x 18 1/2"d x 16 1/2"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANGELO MANGIAROTTI (1921-2012) Eros Dining Table1970sCarrara marbleheight 28 1/2in (72.5cm); len...ANGELO MANGIAROTTI (1921-2012) Eros Dining Table 1970s Carrara marble height 28 1/2in (72.5cm); length 79 1/4in (201cm); depth 43 1/2in (111cm) This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: WSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANGELO LELII Lampada a sospensione 12599 ReticellaANGELO Lampada a sospensione 12599 Reticella produzione Arredoluce . 1957. Ottone, metallo verniciato, vetro duplex opal bianco e plexiglass.. Cm 65,00 x 80,00 x 65,00. Bibliografia: Pansera A., PadoaSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANGELO LELLI, Rara lampada da terra modello “12707”ANGELO LELLI Produzione Arredoluce, Italia 1958 ca. Rara lampada da terra a dieci luci modello “12707”, struttura in ottone lucido con diffusori in vetro opalino curvato. cm Alt. 187. BiblSee Sold Price
Oct 16Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHAngelo Nason, 'Rosso, nero, aventurino' vase with handles, c. 1932€900