Sold2019Italian Sterling Silver Macaroni Link BraceletItalian Sterling Silver Macaroni Link Bracelet, marked "Italy, 925", 35.6g, length approximately 7.5 in, width approximately 0.5 inches. All credit cards will be manually verified prior to shipment.See Sold Price
Sold2021ITALIAN STERLING SILVER MACARONI NECKLACE & BRACELAn necklace and bracelet jewelry set crafted of Italian sterling silver having a macarone link design. Each with push button open box clasp with figure 8 safeties. Necklace measures approx. 16 1/4" loSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hallmarked Italian Sterling Silver Link BraceletSterling silver link bracelet with unknown hallmarks. Measures 7 1/4" L. Weighs 31.5 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the Estate of Bob and Ann Feller, Cleveland, OhioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Sterling Silver Link BraceletBracelet is 8 inches long and 9.3mm wide. Weighs 23.3 grams Shipping Time: Usually 2-5 Business Days Shipping Rates: Shipping rates start at $15 (US Only) for 2-3 Day Priority Mail, contact us for ourSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Macaroni Link BraceletSterling silver macaroni link bracelet. Stamped 925. Approx. length 8in., approx. weight 15.2 grams.See Sold Price
2020VNTG MILOR ITALIAN STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELETVNTG MILOR ITALIAN STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELET -13 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2020VNTG MILOR ITALIAN STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELETVNTG MILOR ITALIAN STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELET -13 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2016HEAVY MENS ITALIAN STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELET925 Sterling Silver men's heavy 5 row link design bracelet. Locking slide clasp. Marked Italy, 925 on clasp. Weighs approx. 36 grams. Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold2020Italian Sterling Silver Link BraceletItalian sterling silver link bracelet with gilt details, marked "Italy 925." 7.25" L. Weight: 0.79 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Two Large Italian Sterling Silver Link BraceletsTwo Large Sterling Silver Link Bracelets, one having large barrel-topped links staggered three across and the other having X and O links, both marked "Italy 925"; used condition, wear; largest measureSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Link Bracelet, ItalyItalian Sterling Silver Link Bracelet. Marked 925, Italy. Measures: 8.5 in.Weight: 13.48 g. Shipping available from Raleigh, NCSee Sold Price
Sold20182 STERLING SILVER MACARONI LINK NECKLACE BRACELETS2 STERLING SILVER MACARONI LINK NECKLACE BRACELETS Sterling silver macaroni link bracelet and necklace set, marked on clasp. Weight: 32.4 grams total Size: Necklace; 18", Bracelet; 7" Shipping / PickuSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Sterling Silver Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Vintage Italian sterling silver link bracelet featuring anchor links, completed with a lobster clasp. Marked along the clasp "925 Italy". Total Weight: 26 Grams CIRCA: 1970s ORIGIN: ItaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Italian Sterling Silver Chain Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: An Italian Sterling silver bracelet features a thick chain pattern, marked along the clasp "925 Italy" with indistinct makers mark. Total Weight: 39 Grams CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2024Italian Sterling Silver Link Cuff BraceletDESCRIPTION: Italian sterling silver link cuff bracelet, designed with intertwined oval links. Marked with 925 sterling silver silversmiths hallmarks. Total weight: 71.6 grams. CIRCA: 20th Century ORISee Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Sterling Silver Cuban Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: An Italian Sterling silver bracelet featuring a thick chain pattern. Marked along the clasp "925 Italy" with indistinct makers mark. Total weight: 40 grams CIRCA: 1990s ORIGIN: Italy DIMESee Sold Price
Sold2017Italian Milar Sterling Silver Link BraceletItalian Milar Sterling Silver Link Bracelet by O.P. Orlandini, measures 9''L x .75''W, 86.55g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Silver 925 Macaroni Link BraceletVintage Sterling Silver 925 Italy Macaroni Link Bracelet - 36.1 Grams. Condition: Very good pre-owned vintage condition. Measurements: Length: 7 1/4", Width: 1/2", Depth: 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2020Italian Sterling Silver Chain Link BraceletItem Details: sterling silver chain link bracelet | Measurement: 7 inch length, 9.5mm width | Hallmarks & Stamps: 925 Italy | Weight in grams: 18.7 grams | Shipping Time: Usually 2-5 Business Days | SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Sterling Silver Figural Link BraceletItalian silver figural link bracelet. The bracelet is fashioned of brightly polished leaves that are hinged together and finished with a hidden closure and pin and hinge safety hook. Marked "Italy 925See Sold Price
Sold2022Quality Italian Sterling Silver Rolo Link BraceletQuality Italian Sterling Silver Rolo Link Bracelet. Made by Milor. Hallmarked and stamped ITALY. Measures 9 inches in length. Weighs approximately 28 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Italian Sterling Silver Chain Link BraceletItalian sterling silver chain link bracelet | Measurement: 8.5” length, 3mm widthSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Italian Sterling Silver Chain Link BraceletTHIS ITEM IS A LOVELY VINTAGE .925 STERLING SILVER BRACELET THAT MEASURES 7" LONG BY 1/8" WIDE. BRACELET WEIGHS 4.3g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $See Sold Price
Sold2023ITALIAN STERLING SILVER PANTHER LINK BRACELETThree rows of solid sterling half circle links and safety secure snap clasp. Marked "Italy 925". Measures approximately 7-1/4"L x 1/2"W. Weighs 26g. U.S. SHIPPING $15 + INSURANCE.See Sold Price
4 hrs LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Sterling Silver 925 San Marco Macaroni Link Bracelet Italy two tone 7"US$36
2 hrs LeftAuctions at Deer Ridge Farm.925 Sterling Silver Italy Cuban Link Chain 24 in. & .925 Sterling Italy Figaro Link Bracelet 8 in.US$100
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. Link Bracelet Sterling & 18k Yellow Gold ChainUS$150(2 bids)