Sold2021John Hardy 18k Gold Sterling Silver Amethyst BraceletSterling silver and 18k yellow gold bracelet by John Hardy. Features amethyst. Bracelet will fit up to 7 inch wrist, measures 13mm wide. Marked JH 925 18k. Weight is 63.0 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Arts & Crafts Sterling Silver & Amethyst BraceletArts & Crafts Sterling Silver & Amethyst Bracelet c1920s. Unsigned. 7" length. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 states. SHIPPING We box and shipSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver & Amethyst Bracelet, MexicoSterling silver and amethyst bracelet. Marked Silver, Mexico to underside. Measures approx. 6.75 inches long. Some surface wear including scratching observed. Total weight 2.7 ozt. Includes jewelry boSee Sold Price
Sold2019Arts & Crafts Sterling Silver & Amethyst Bracelet c1910Arts & Crafts sterling silver and faceted amethyst bracelet c1910. Unsigned. 6.75" length. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 states.SHIPPING<See Sold Price
Sold2022Taxco Sterling Silver Amethyst BraceletSterling Silver And Natural cut amethyst bracelet. 38.26 gmtw 7" marked FP .925 Sterling Taxco Mexico.See Sold Price
Sold2019David Yurman Sterling Silver Amethyst BraceletMETAL: 925 Sterling Silver. GEMSTONES: Amethysts - 9mm x 7mm. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 6.5" wrist and is 10mm at widest point. MARKED: 925 D.Y. WEIGHT: 21.1 grams.Gemstones have not been gSee Sold Price
Sold2023ARTIST SIGNED; Modernist Sterling Silver Amethyst BraceletProbably Mexico, 20th century. Artist signed "AF". Length 7", width 7/8", 96 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mexico Sterling Silver Amethyst Bracelet Necklace20th century handcrafted Mexico Mexican sterling silver 925 and amethyst graduated necklace and bracelet. Both showcase a floral inspired motif with the gemstone nicely center staged. Bracelet measureSee Sold Price
Sold2023Radiant Sterling Silver Amethyst Bracelet 8.25"This sterling silver bracelet, measuring 8.25 inches, showcases the vibrant hues of amethyst stones elegantly set within its links. Each amethyst is carefully placed, enhancing the bracelet's overallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Los Castillo, Mexican Sterling silver amethyst BraceletArtist : Los Castillo, Mexican Titre : Sterling silver amethyst Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling sertie de 6 amethyste, signee au dos Los Castillo Sterling 388 Description (ENG)See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Polished Sterling Silver & Amethyst Bracelet &Sterling Silver | Amethyst | Vintage Polished Sterling Silver & Amethyst Bracelet & Necklace Set | | Weight:92.8 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 7.25" total length, .75" face width, Necklace: 16" lengtSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Amethyst Bracelet, AM:6.5CTW.Sterling Silver Amethyst Bracelet, AM:6.5CTW.See Sold Price
Sold2024The Dreamer Sterling Silver Amethyst BraceletThe Dreamer sterling silver bracelet with amethyst, ametrine, and rutile citrine gemstones. Signed to underside, marked sterling. Measures approx. 7 inches. Total weight 45.9 grams. Some surface wearSee Sold Price
Sold2016MARGOT DE TAXCO STERLING & AMETHYST BRACELETVintage Margot de Taxco Mexican 925 Sterling Silver & Amethyst bracelet. Designed with eight open work Sterling links, each set with an oval cut Amethyst cabochon. Has slide clasp, missing safety chaiSee Sold Price
Sold2019PATRICIA VON MUSULIN Sterling Silver Amethyst BraPATRICIA VON MUSULIN Sterling Silver Amethyst Bracelet. Four Strand Mother of Pearl Amethyst Bead Bracelet. Signature Musulin. Sterling Clasp. Engraved Signature. Marked Sterling. -- Dimensions: : L:See Sold Price
Sold2024Very Rare Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver & Amethyst Designer BraceletThis very unusual piece was hand made around the 1960s in Mexico and features two hands with Amethyst flowers holding each other. This massive and heavy piece is in good vintage condition with patinaSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER BEAN NUGGET BRACELETBracelet measures 7.25" Long Nuggets measures - 9.4mm wide Sterling silver with 5 nugget stations and a lobster closure Pre-owned, in Excellent condition Stamped TIFFANY & Co. 925, Elsa Peretti TotalSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver and Amethyst BraceletVintage Sterling Silver and Amethyst Bracelet, Composed of eight large carved amethysts mounted in silver, gross weight approximately 182 grams, length 8 inches, SHIPPING Free Shipping Express to ContSee Sold Price
Sold2019David Yurman Sterling Silver Amethyst Cable BraceletSterling Silver | Amethyst | David Yurman Sterling Silver Amethyst Cable Bracelet | Vintage David Yurman Collection | Weight:12.5 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6.75" total inner, 10mm face width, 8mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Nugget BraceletThis is a Navajo Native American Indian sterling silver and turquoise nugget bracelet. The bracelet features beautifully tooled sterling silver set with Nevada Blue Turquoise nuggets. The back of theSee Sold Price
Sold2020Huge Sup Heavy Sterling Silver 72ct Amethyst BraceletA Stunning Huge Boxed Super Heavy Sterling Silver 72ct Genuine Amethyst Bracelet 7 inch length in like new condition. SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sanborns sterling silver and amethyst braceletSanborns sterling silver and amethyst bracelet with 14mm x 17mm large faceted amethyst in ornate sterling open work bracelet, marked "Sanborns Mexico" and "Sterling," appx. 6 3/4", total weight 58.6g.See Sold Price
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanyNavajo Sterling Silver Turquoise nugget Cuff Watch Bracelet Signed RBUS$350