Sold2023Italian Sterling Silver Bead Ball Chain Bracelet 7.5 inches, 5 mm, 11.70 GramsItalian Sterling Silver Bead Ball Chain Bracelet 7.5 inches, 5 mm, 11.70 Grams Make a statement with this gorgeous bracelet. Priced to sell! Metal: sterling silver Weight: 11.70 grams Stamped: 925, ItSee Sold Price
Sold2016Collection of Sterling Silver Bracelets20th century. A collection of two sterling silver bracelets, comprising an Italian charm bracelet with assorted beads and charms including star, heart, cross, shell and flowers among other, stamped "ISee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Necklaces, Bracelets GroupSterling Silver Necklaces, Bracelets Group includes Italian 2-color 16" necklace and 24" Italy woven necklace. 4 7" bracelets in varying styles: wire mesh, linked bars, stones and beads. 87.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bead BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bead Bracelet Sterling Silver Beads are Strung on a Silver Cable and Ends in a Lobster Clasp Hallmarked "Tiffany & Co 925" Beads 7.5" L 10MM in Overall Good Condition PleSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman, sterling silver bead bracelet.condition: excellent , used. Stamped 7 " long. 13 1/2=width, weighs:43.2grSee Sold Price
Sold2021Carolina Bucci Italian Sterling Silver BraceletSigned Carolina Bucci Italian 925 Sterling silver bracelet. Marked on closure. Comprised of blue woven fabric and sterling chains. Approx. 6.5L x 2W in. Luxury Estate Jewelry, Jewelry, luxury fashionSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & Co sterling silver bead bracelet #190measures: 7" Long by 10mm wide signed: tiffany & co 925 condition: greatSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bead BraceletTiffany & Co sterling silver 10mm bead bracelet. 18.1 grams. 7.5"L. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed infoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Sterling Silver BraceletsTwo sterling silver 925 bracelets including one snake skin link bracelet marked Milor Italy. There are also two unmarked bracelets.See Sold Price
Sold2020Italian Sterling Silver BraceletDESCRIPTION: An Italian Sterling silver bracelet features interwoven patterns of satin and polished silver, completed with a push box safety lock clasp. Marked "Italy 925", Total Weight: 66 GramsCIRCASee Sold Price
Sold202214K GOLD & STERLING SILVER BEAD BRACELETVINTAGE ESTATE14K GOLD AND STERLING SILVER BEADED BRACELET MEASURES 7 INCHES LONG BY 5MM WIDE. WEIGHS 4.3 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Bead Bracelet Navajo Native AmericanWeight: 16.3 Grams, Size: 5.75" inner, 2" Gap, 6.75" Total |Sterling Silver Bead Bracelet Navajo Native American Indian Jewelry Signed JSee Sold Price
Sold2020Womens Vintage Estate Italian Sterling Silver BraceletTHIS ITEM IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ITALIAN STERLING SILVER BRACELET. THE BRACELET MEASURES 8 1/8" LONG INCLUDING THE CLASP AND 1/4" WIDE. IT WEIGHS 16.3g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR SOMEONE SPECIAL.See Sold Price
2021Womens Vintage Estate Italian Sterling Silver BraceletTHIS ITEM IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ITALIAN STERLING SILVER BRACELET. THE BRACELET MEASURES 8 1/8" LONG INCLUDING THE CLASP AND 1/4" WIDE. IT WEIGHS 16.3g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR SOMEONE SPECIAL.See Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BEAD BRACELET, 17 BEADS,TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BEAD BRACELET, 17 BEADS, APPROX 19 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Beads BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Beads Bracelet | Tiffany & Co. | Weight: 19.8 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 7.5" length, .25" face width |See Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Sterling Bead And Cross BraceletA creation of Stunning Charoite and Sterling silver beads. Bracelet measures 1.5 inches wide with Cabochons of Charoite among the hand made Sterling Beads and Cross design. The background is black toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Bead Bracelet, BoxA Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bead bracelet, approximately 7.38" long, like new, with boxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Return to Tiffany Sterling Heart Tag Bead BraceletReturn to Tiffany sterling silver bead bracelet hung with small heart tag; one side in iconic Tiffany 'blue' and the other engraved PLEASE RETURN TO TIFFANY & CO NEW YORK 925. Approx. length 7 in., weSee Sold Price
Sold2019Group of Jewelry Including Sterling, 14k GoldGroup lot of jewelry including: 1) Set of sterling silver and 14k gold earrings and pin. 2) Pendant necklace. 3) Sterling silver bead bracelet. 3) Two sterling silver pendants (one with glass "cloud")See Sold Price
Sold2017Heavy Italian Sterling BraceletA heavy Italian sterling silver bracelet. Dimensions: 8 1/2" length and being 1/2" wide.t.w.: 2.8 avg. oz.See Sold Price
Sold2020Italian Sterling Silver Chain Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: An Italian Sterling silver bracelet features a thick chain pattern, marked along the clasp "925 Italy" with indistinct makers mark. Total Weight: 39 Grams CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2023(3 Pc) Italian Sterling Silver Bangles and BraceletDESCRIPTION: A GRoup of three Italian Sterling Silver bracelets feature the following: (2) Itaor sterling silver bangle bracelets, stamped "925 Italy". (1) Sterling silver Woven bracelet Total Weight:See Sold Price
2 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsA special Italian 925 sterling silver bracelet inlaid with hematiteUS$25
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySterling Silver Adjustable Stone Bead BraceletUS$60